PÉKIN, 174 km
1. Gabriele BOSISIO (Ita) en 4h27'14" 2. Alexandre Dyachenko (Kaz) à
3" 3. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) à
47" 4. Jacek Morajko (Pol) 5. Cadel Evans (Aus) 6. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) à
1'46" 7. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) à
1'49" 8. Francisco Torrella Gomez (Esp) à
1'52" 9. Jon Garcia (Usa) 10. Hossein Askari (Ira) à
1'56" 11. Chun Hing Chan (Hkg) à
2'03" 12. Scott Nydam (Usa) à 4'27" 13. Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) à
9'35" 14. Thijs Zonneveld (Hol) à 9'40" 15. Andrey Suravlov (Ukr) à
9'49" 16. Wout Poels (Hol) à
9'52" 17. Michael Rogers (Aus) à
9'55" 18. Maurice Schreurs (Hol) à
9'58" 19. José Luis Ruiz Cubillo (Esp) à
11'28" 20. Diego Milan Jimenez (Esp) 21. José
Carrasco Ramirez (Esp) 22. Roman Koltsov (Rus) 23. Haijun Ma (Chn) 24. Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh (Mgl) 25. Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) à
11'32" 26. Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) 27. Jai Crawford (Aus) 28. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) 29. Andy Guptill (Usa) 30. Kin San Wu (Hkg) 31. Pol Nabben (Hol) à
11'35" 32. Roman Klimov (Rus) à
11'37" 33. Ahad Kazemi Sarai (Ira) à
11'49" 34. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (Ira) 35. Jaroslaw Rebiewski (Pol) 36. Robert Radosz (Pol) à
11'52" 37. Alexey Kunshin (Rus) à
12'02" 38. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) à
12'14" 39. Peter Schulting (Hol) à
13'40" 40. Hyo Suk Gong (Cor) à
18'20" 41. Hossein Eslami (Ira) à 18'56" 42. Tuguldur Tuulkhangai (Mgl) 43. Remko Kramer (Hol) à
21'42" 44. Peng Liu (Chn) 45. Mohammad Jebraeilis (Ira) 46. Robin Reid (Nzl) 47. Wang Yip Tang (Hkg) à
27'18" 48. Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Esp) à
31'56" 49. Bo Liu (Chn) à 31'58" 50. Ali
Reza Zeinali (Ira) à 32'07" 51. Ulziibaatar Jamsran (Mgl) à
32'12" 52. Saeid Chehrzad (Ira) à 32'24" 53. Kai Tsun Lam (Hkg) 54. Yue Qi (Chn)
Abandons
: Cameron Meyer (Aus) Phillip Thuaux (Aus) Baoqin Song (Chn) Xitao Ji (Chn) Xiaohai Zheng (Chn) Shuaijun Chang (Chn) Zhenchao Ye (Chn) Jinlong Zhang (Chn) Long Yin (Chn) Yan Dong Xing (Chn) Zhong Li (Chn) Chun Woh Cheung (Hkg) Ying Hon Yeung (Hkg) Fabio Baldato (Ita) Sung Baek Park (Cor) Chul Soo Kim (Cor) Ki Hong Yoo (Cor) Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Khangarid Naran (Mgl) Khayankhirvaa U. (Mgl) Erdenebayar Dashpuntsag (Mgl) Ochirbaatar Tumurbaatar (Mgl) Alexander Bespalov (Rus) Danil Komkov (Rus) Alexander Lebedev (Rus) Rafael
Serrano Fernandez (Esp) Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Yuriy Agarkov (Ukr) Rostislav Mykhailov (Ukr) Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Zach Grabowski (Usa) Sheldon Deeny (Usa) Nathan Miller (Usa)
Partants : 87
Classés : 54 Moyenne : 39.066 km/h
Disputé le 18 août 2007.
Les partants :
AUSTRALIE 1 ROGERS
Michael 3 EVANS Cadel 5 MEYER Cameron 6
THUAUX Phillip 81 CRAWFORD Jai CHINE 7
MA Haijun 8 SONG Baoqin 9 LIU Bo 10 JI Xitao
11 LIU Peng 12 ZHENG Xiaohai 13 CHANG Shuaijun
14 YE Zhenchao 15 QI Yue 16 ZHANG Jinlong
17 YIN Long 21 XING Yan Dong 23 LI Zhong
PAYS-BAS 18
NABBEN Pol 22 ZONNEVELD Thijs 58 KRAMER Remko
59 SCHREURS Maurice 60 POELS Wout 61 SCHULTING
Peter NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE 19 REID Robin
MONGOLIE 20 ULZII-ORSHIKH Jamsran 52
NARAN Khangarid 53 KHAYANKHIRVAA U. 54 TUULKHANGAI
Tuguldur 55 DASHPUNTSAG Erdenebayar 56 JAMSRAN
Ulziibaatar 57 TUMURBAATAR Ochirbaatar HONG-KONG 24
CHEUNG Chun Woh 25 LAM Kai Tsun 26 YEUNG Ying
Hon 27 WU Kin San 28 TANG Wangyip 29 CHAN
Chun Hing IRAN 31 JEBRAEILIS Mohammad 32
CHEHRZAD Saeid 33 ESLAMI Hossein 34 ZEINALI
Ali Reza 80 MIZBANI Ghader 82 KAZEMI SARAI Ahad
83 ASKARI Hossein ITALIE 35 SABATINI
Fabio 36 NIBALI Vincenzo 37 BALDATO Fabio
38 BOSISIO Gabriele 39 GASPAROTTO Enrico 40
FERRARA Raffaele KAZAKHSTAN 41 GRUZDEV
Dmitriy 42 IGLINSKIY Valentin 43 DYACHENKO Alexandre
CORÉE
DU SUD 47 PARK Sung Baek 48 GONG Hyo Suk
49 KIM Chul Soo 50 YOO Ki Hong LUXEMBOURG 51
HEYMANS Cyrille POLOGNE 62 MARCZYNSKI
Tomasz 63 MORAJKO Jacek 65 KIENDYS Tomasz
66 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw 67 RADOSZ Robert RUSSIE 68
BESPALOV Alexader 69 KOMKOV Danil 70 KLIMOV
Roman 71 LEBEDEV Alexander 72 KUNSHIN Alexey
73 KOLTSOV Roman ESPAGNE 74 DOMINGUEZ
MUNOZ Sergio 75 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego 76 TORRELLA
GOMEZ Francisco 77 RUIZ CUBILLO José Luis 78
SERRANO FERNANDEZ Rafael 79 CARRASCO RAMIREZ José
UKRAINE 86
SURAVLOV Andriy 87 KRIVTSOV Dmytro 88 AGARKOV
Yuriy 89 MYKHAILOV Rostislav 90 KONDRUT Vitaliy
ETATS-UNIS 91 GUPTILL Andy 92 GRABOWSKI
Zach 93 NYDAM Scott 94 DEENY Sheldon 95
GARCIA Jon 96 MILLER Nathan
Palmarès de la Pré-olympique Pékin 2008
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|