|
du 1 au 4 Tour of Mevlana (Tur - 2.2) 1. Anatoliy BUDYAK
(Ukr) 520.4 km en 12h15'59" 2. Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO (Mex) à 2" 3.
Carlos Julian QUINTERO (Col) à 10"
Etapes
: 1 Konya/Mevlana Museum-Konya/Selçuklu Municipality, 138.1
km - Justin WOLF (All) 2 Konya/Mevlana Museum-Konya/Meram Municipality,
136.1 km - Serhei SHAUCHENKA (Blr) 3 Konya-Sille,
113.6 km - Anatoliy BUDYAK (Ukr) 4 Konya/Mevlana Museum-Konya/Meram
Municipality, 132.6 km - Yacine HAMZA (Alg) 3 G.P Miguel Indurain (Esp - 1.ProS) 1.
Alejandro VALVERDE (Esp) 203.2 km en 5h10'47" 2. Alexey LUTSENKO (Kaz)
à 6" 3. Luis Leon SANCHEZ (Esp) à 15" 4 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Bel - 1.UWT) 1.
Kasper ASGREEN (Dan) 251.5 km en 6h02'12" 2. Mathieu VAN DER POEL (Hol) 3.
Greg VAN AVERMAET (Bel) à 32" 4 La Roue Tourangelle
Région Centre-Val de Loire (Fra - 1.1) 1. Arnaud DÉMARE (Fra) 204
km en 4h52'59" 2. Nacer BOUHANNI (Fra) 3. Marc SARREAU (Fra) 4 International
Rhodes G.P (Gre - 1.2) 1. Tord GUDMESTAD (Nor) 186.3 km en 4h23'01" 2.
Filippo FIORELLI (Ita) 3. Stan VAN TRICHT (Bel) 4 Trofeo Piva
(Ita - 1.2U) 1. Juan AYUSO (Esp) 178.08 km en 4h34'10" 2. Luca COLNAGHI
(Ita) à 1'03" 3. Antonio PUPPIO (Ita) 5 Giro del Belvedere
(Ita - 1.2U) 1. Juan AYUSO (Esp) 166.8 km en 3h56'18" 2. Viktor
POTOCKI (Cro) à 14" 3. Alexandre BALMER (Sui) du 5 au 10 Vuelta al Pais Vasco
(Esp - 2.UWT) 1.
Primoz ROGLIC (Slo) 797.7 km en 19h11'36" 2. Jonas VINGEGAARD (Dan)
à 52" 3. Tadej POGACAR (Slo) à 1'07"
Etapes : 1 Bilbao-Bilbao, 13.9 CLM
- Primoz ROGLIC (Slo) 2
Zalla-Sestao, 154.8 km - Alex ARANBURU (Esp) 3 Amurrio-Laudio/Ermualde, 167.7 km
- Tadej POGACAR (Slo) 4 Vitoria Gasteiz-Hondarribia,
189.2 km - Jon IZAGIRRE (Esp) 5 Hondarribia-Ondarroa, 160.2 km
- Mikkel
Frølich HONORÉ (Dan) 6 Ondarroa-Arrate/Eibar, 111.9
km - David GAUDU (Fra) 7 Scheldeprijs
/ G.P de l'Escaut
(Bel - 1.ProS) 1. Jasper PHILIPSEN (Bel) 194 km en 4h03'30" 2. Sam
BENNETT (Irl) 3. Mark CAVENDISH (Gbr) du 8 au 11 International
Tour of Rhodes (Gre - 2.2) 1. Fredrik DVERSNES (Nor) 444.2 km en
11h04'09" 2. Christian KOCH (All) à 4" 3. Stan VAN TRICHT (Bel)
à 8"
Etapes : Prol. Rhodes, 2.2 km CLM - Marceli
BOGUSLAWSKI (Pol) 1 Rhodes-Paradisi, 138.5 km - Christian KOCH
(All) 2 Rhodes-Maritsa, 150 km - Christian KOCH (All) 3
Rhodes-Afando, 153.5 km - Karl Patrick LAUK (Est) du 11 au 18 Presidential
Cycling Tour of Turkey (Tur - 2.ProS) 1. José Manuel DIAZ (Esp) 1237.1
km en 29h19'40" 2. Jay VINE (Aus) à 1" 3. Eduardo SEPULVEDA (Arg)
à 6"
Etapes : 1 Konya-Konya, 72.4 km - Arvid DE
KLEIJN (Hol) 2 Konya-Konya, 142 km - Mark CAVENDISH (Gbr) 3
Beysehir-Alanya, 212.6 km - Mark CAVENDISH (Gbr) 4 Alanya-Kemer,
180.4 km - Mark CAVENDISH (Gbr) 5 Kemer-Elmali/Gögübeli, 160.3
km - José Manuel DIAZ (Esp) 6 Fethiye-Marmaris, 129.1 km -
Jasper PHILIPSEN (Bel) 7 Marmaris-Turgutreis, 180 km - Jasper
PHILIPSEN (Bel) 8 Bodrum-Kusadasi, 160.3 km - Mark CAVENDISH
(Gbr) 14 De
Brabantse Pijl / La Flèche Brabançonne (Bel - 1.ProS) 1. Tom PIDCOCK
(Gbr) 201.7 km en 4h36'27" 2. Wout VAN AERT (Bel) 3. Matteo TRENTIN
(Ita) à 2" du 14 au 18 Volta a la Comunitat
Valenciana (Esp - 2.ProS) 1. Stefan KÜNG (Sui) 619.2 km en 14h49'50" 2.
Nelson OLIVEIRA (Por) à 6" 3. Enric MAS (Esp) à 36"
Etapes : 1 Elche-Ondara,
168.9 km - Miles SCOTSON (Aus) 2 Alicante-Alicante, 179 km
- Arnaud DÉMARE (Fra) 3 Torrent-Dos Aguas/Alto de la Reina,
165 km - Enric MAS (Esp) 4 Xilxes-Platja Almenara, 14.3 km
CLM - Stefan KÜNG (Sui) 5 Paterna-Valencia, 92 km - Arnaud
DÉMARE (Fra) du 16
au 25 Vuelta a Colombia (Col - 2.2) 1. José Tito HERNANDEZ
(Col) 1190.2 km en 30h02'51" 2. Angel Alexander GIL (Col) à 2" 3.
Aristobulo CALA (Col) à 1'31"
Etapes : Prol. Yopal,
7.6 km CLM - Oscar SEVILLA (Esp) 1 Yopal-Yopal, 188.1 km -
Nelson Andres SOTO (Col) 2 Paipa-Tocancipa, 140.2 km - Luis
Carlos CHIA (Col) 3 Mosquera-Ibague, 181.1 km - Brayan Stiven
SANCHEZ (Col) 4 Ibague-Alto de La Linea, 122.2 km
- Yesid Albeiro PIRA (Col) 5 Armenia-Belalcazar, 146 km
- Aldemar REYES (Col) 6 Cenicafe-Manizales/Mirador Chipre,
19.8 km CLM - Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ (Col) 7 Manizales-Mariquita,
118.8 km - Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD (Col) 8 Mariquita-Alto del Vino,
140.4 km - Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA (Col) 9 Circuito Parque Nacional Bogata,
126 km - Oscar Adalberto QUIROZ (Col) 18 Amstel
Gold Race (Hol - 1.UWT) 1. Wout VAN AERT (Bel) 218.6 km en 5h03'29" 2.
Tom PIDCOCK
(Gbr) 3. Maximilian SCHACHMANN (All) 18 Trofeo Citta
di San Vendemiano - G.P Industria & Commercio (Ita - 1.2U) 1.
Paul LAPEIRA (Fra) 179.6 km en 4h09'20" 2. Jacopo MENEGOTTO (Ita) 3.
Mattia PETRUCCI (Ita) du 19
au 23 Tour of the Alps (Ita - 2.ProS) 1. Simon YATES (Gbr)
713.6 km en 18h36'06" 2. Pello BILBAO (Esp) à 58" 3. Aleksandr
VLASOV (Rus) à 1'06"
Etapes : 1 Brixen (Aut)-Innsbruck (Aut),
140.6 km - Gianni MOSCON (Ita) 2 Innsbruck (Aut)-Feichten im Kaunertal
(Aut), 121.5 km - Simon YATES (Gbr) 3 Imst (Aut)-Naturno,
162 km - Gianni MOSCON (Ita) 4 Naturno-Pieve di Bono/Valle del Chiese,
168.6 km - Pello BILBAO (Esp) 5 Valle del Chiese-Riva del Garda,
120.9 km - Felix GROßSCHARTNER (Aut) 21 La
Flèche Wallonne (Bel - 1.UWT) 1. Julian ALAPHILIPPE (Fra) 193.6 km
en 4h36'25" 2. Primoz ROGLIC (Slo) 3. Alejandro VALVERDE (Esp) à
6" du 22 au 25 Belgrade Banjaluka
(Bih - 2.1) 1. Mihkel RÄIM (Est) 505.6 km en 10h40'27" 2. Justin
WOLF (All) m.t. 3. Patryk STOSZ (Pol) à 4"
Etapes : 1 Beograd
(Ser)-Sabac (Ser), 96 km - Justin WOLF (All) 2 Obrenovac (Ser)-Bijeljina,
122 km - Patryk STOSZ (Pol) 3 Bijeljina-Vlasenica, 124.1 km
- Daniel AUER (Aut) 4 Prijedor-Banja Luka, 163.5 km - Mihkel
RÄIM (Est) 25 Liège-Bastogne-Liège
(Bel - 1.UWT) 1. Tadej POGACAR (Slo) 259.1 km en 6h39'26" 2.
Julian ALAPHILIPPE (Fra) 3. David GAUDU (Fra) 25 G.P Liberazione (Ita
- 1.2U) 1. Michele GAZZOLI (Ita) 138 km en 3h16'43" 2. Nicolo PENCEDANO
(Ita) 3. Lorenzo QUARTUCCI (Ita) du 27 au 2/5 Tour de Romandie
(Sui - 2.UWT) 1. Geraint THOMAS (Gbr) 682.54 km en 17h59'57" 2. Richie
PORTE (Aus) à 28" 3. Fausto MASNADA (Ita) à 38"
Etapes : Prol. Oron,
4.050 km CLM - Rohan DENNIS (Aus) 1 Aigle-Martigny, 168.1 km
- Peter SAGAN (Svq) 2 La Neuveville-St Imier, 164.2 km - Sonny
COLBRELLI (Ita) 3 Estavayer-Estavayer, 168.7 km - Marc SOLER
(Esp) 4 Sion-Thyon 2000, 161.3 km - Michael WOODS (Can) 5
Fribourg, 16.190 km CLM - Rémi CAVAGNA (Fra) du 30 au 2/5 Vuelta
Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (Esp - 2.1) 1. Nairo Alexander QUINTANA
(Col) 510.3 km en 13h34'27" 2. Antonio PEDRERO (Esp) à 36" 3.
Pierre LATOUR (Fra) à 54"
Etapes : 1 Oviedo-Pola de Lena, 184.5
km - Nairo Alexander QUINTANA (Col) 2 Candas-Cangas del Narcea,
200.5 km - Hector CARRETERO (Esp) 3 Cangas del Narcea-Oviedo, 125.3 km
- Pierre LATOUR (Fra)
Retour
rubrique "Annuaires"
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|
|