du 11 au 18 Vuelta al Tachira (Ven - 2.2) 1. Jimmi BRICEÑO (Ven) 1111.1
km en 28h50'23" 2. Luis Guillermo MORA (Ven)
à 53" 3. Yonathan Jesus SALINAS (Ven) à 1'20"
Etapes
: 1 Bramon/Planta de Concafe-Rubio
Circuito, 124.8 km - Marco BENFATTO (Ita) 2 Peribeca-Borota, 144.3 km
- Yonathan Jesus SALINAS (Ven) 3 San Cristobal-Tariba
Circuito, 132.2 km - Orluis AULAR (Ven) 4 San Felix-Santa Cruz de Mora, 146.9 km
- Yonathan Alejandro MONSALVE (Ven) 5 Santa
Cruz de Mora-La Grita, 169.5 km - Ronald
Javier GONZALEZ (Ven) 6 La Fria-Cordero, 165.9 km - Jimmi BRICEÑO (Ven) 7 Ureña-Cerro
Cristo Rey, 112.3 km - Luis Guillermo MORA (Ven) 8 San Cristobal-San Cristobal, 115.2 km
- Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ (Col) du 15 au 20 Tour
Down Under (Aus - 2.UWT) 1. Daryl IMPEY (Afs) 827.5 km en 20h30'42" 2.
Richie PORTE (Aus) à 13" 3. Wout POELS (Hol) à 17"
Etapes
: 0 Adelaïde/People's Choice Classic, 1 heure + 1 tour - Caleb
EWAN (Aus) Critérium disputé le 13 janvier, ne compte pas pour le
classement général du Tour Down Under. 1
Barnsley-Bedale, 129 km - Elia VIVIANI (Ita) 2 Norwood-Angaston, 122.1 km
- Patrick BEVIN (Nzl) 3 Lobethal-Uraidla,
146.2 km - Peter SAGAN (Svq) 4 Unley-Campbelltown, 129.2 km
- Daryl IMPEY (Afs) 5 Glenelg-Strathalbyn, 149.5 km -
Jasper PHILIPSEN (Bel) 6
McLaren Vale-Willunga Hill,
151.5 km - Richie PORTE (Aus) 19 Gravel and Tar
(Nzl - 1.2) 1. Luke MUDGWAY (Nzl) 131.5 km en 3h23'31" 2. Ryan CHRISTENSEN
(Nzl) à 1" 3. Cyrus MONK (Aus) à 2" du 21 au
27 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Gab - 2.1) 1. Niccolo BONIFAZIO
(Ita) 845.2 km en 20h39'25" 2. Lorrenzo MANZIN (Fra) à 6" 3.
André GREIPEL (All) à 14"
Etapes
: 1 Bongoville-Moanda, 100 km - Niccolo BONIFAZIO (Ita) 2
Franceville-Okondja, 169 km - Niccolo BONIFAZIO (Ita) 3 Léconi-Franceville,
98 km - Biniam Girmay HAILU (Ery) 4 Mitzic-Oyem, 113 km
- Lorrenzo MANZIN (Fra) 5 Bitam-Mongomo (Gui), 126 km
- Niccolo BONIFAZIO (Ita) 6 Bitam-Oyem, 107 km - André GREIPEL (All) 7 Zes
de Nkok-Libreville,
132.2 km - Lorrenzo MANZIN (Fra) du 23 au 27 New Zealand Cycle
Classic (Nzl - 2.2) 1. Aaron GATE (Nzl) 700 km en 16h42'34" 2.
Jesse FEATONBY (Aus) à 1'09" 3. Jay VINE (Aus) à 1'15"
Etapes
: 1 Cambridge-Cambridge, 132 km - Aaron GATE (Nzl) 2 Cambridge-Lake
Karapiro, 129 km - Stefan BISSEGGER (Sui) 3 Te Awamutu-Te Awamutu,
152 km - Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Aus) 4 Cambridge-Maungakawa Hill,
144 km - Jesse FEATONBY (Aus) 5 Cambridge Circuit Race, 143
km - Theodore YATES (Aus) 27 Cadel Evans
Great Ocean Road Race (Aus - 1.UWT) 1. Elia VIVIANI (Ita) 164 km
en 3h54'35" 2. Caleb EWAN (Aus) 3. Daryl IMPEY (Afs) du 27
au 3/2 Vuelta a la Provincia de San Juan (Arg - 2.1) 1.
Winner Andrew ANACONA (Col) 955.2 km en 22h09'21" 2. Julian ALAPHILIPPE (Fra)
à 35" 3. Oscar SEVILLA (Esp) à 57"
Etapes :- 1 San
Juan-Pocito, 159.1 km - Fernando GAVIRIA (Col) 2 Chimbas-Peri
Lago Punta Negra, 134 km - Julian ALAPHILIPPE (Fra) 3 Pocito-Pocito,
12 km CLM - Julian ALAPHILIPPE (Fra) 4 San José de Jachal-Villa
San Agustin, 185.8 km - Fernando GAVIRIA (Col) 5 San Martin-Alto
Colorado, 169.5 km - Winner Andrew ANACONA (Col) 6 Autodromo
El Villicum Circuit Race, 153.5 km - German Nicolas TIVANI (Arg) 7
San Juan-San Juan, 141.3 km - Sam BENNETT (Irl) du 30 au 3/2 Herald Sun
Tour (Aus - 2.1) 1. Dylan VAN BAARLE (Hol) 588.5 km en 13h24'38" 2.
Nicholas SCHULTZ (Aus) à 24" 3. Michael WOODS (Can) à 1'52"
Etapes
: 1 Phillip Island-Phillip Island, 97.9 km - Daniel McLAY (Gbr) 2
Wonthaggi-Churchill, 127 km - Michael WOODS (Can) 3 Sale-Warragul,
161.6 km - Owain DOULL (Gbr) 4 Cape Schanck-Arthurs Seat, 112.9
km - Nicholas SCHULTZ (Aus) 5 Melbourne-Melbourne, 89.1
km - Kristoffer HALVORSEN (Nor) 31 Trofeo Ses Salines-Campos-Porreres-Felanitx (Esp - 1.1) 1.
Jesus HERRADA (Esp) 176.9 km en 4h12'29" 2. Guillaume MARTIN (Fra) à
11" 3. Bauke MOLLEMA (Hol)
Retour
rubrique "Annuaires"
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|