PLUMELEC (France), 150.7 km Aleksandr
RIABUSHENKO (Blr) en 3h32'43" 2. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) 3.
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) 4. Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) 5. Gabriel Cullaigh (Gbr) 6.
Filippo Ganna (Ita) 7. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) 8. Kevin Geniets (Lux) 9.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) 10. Patrick Müller (Sui) 11. Kilian Frankiny
(Sui) 12. Szymon Rekita (Pol) 13. Krists Neilands (Let) 14. Mark Downey
(Irl) 15. Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) 16. Valentin Madouas (Fra) 17.
Alex Aranburu (Esp) 18. Pavel Sivakov (Rus) 19. Gonzalo Serrano (Esp) 20.
Gian Friesecke (Sui) à 4" 21. Pit Leyder (Lux) à 6" 22. Michal
Paluta (Pol) 23. Lucas Eriksson (Sue) 24. Michal Schlegel (Tch) 25.
Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) 26. Ivan Centrone (Lux) 27. Hampus Anderberg
(Sue) 28. Léo Vincent (Fra) 29. Nuno Matos (Por) 30. Martin Schäppi
(Sui) à 9" 31. Pascal Eenkhoorn (Hol) 32. Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland
(Nor) à 12" 33. David Per (Slo) 34. Matthias Reutimann (Sui) 35.
Jon Irisarri (Esp) 36. Sasu Halme (Fin) à 17" 37. Simone Consonni
(Ita) à 19" 38. Antwan Tolhoek (Hol) à 20" 39. Lennard Hofstede
(Hol) 40. André Carvalho (Por) 41. Eddie Dunbar (Irl) 42. Izidor Penko
(Slo) à 30" 43. Aksel Nõmmela (Est) 44. Samir Jabrayilov (Aze) 45.
Iltjan Nika (Alb) 46. Luís Gomes (Por) 47. Ismail Iliasov (Aze) 48.
Michael O'Loughlin (Irl) 49. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) 50. Nans Peters (Fra) à
37" 51. Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Gbr) 52. Roman Lehky (Tch) 53. Georg
Zimmermann (All) à 39" 54. Artem Nych (Rus) 55. Tobias Foss (Nor)
à 42" 56. Nikolay Cherkasov (Rus) à 51" 57. Raimondas Rumsas
(Lit) 58. Benjamin Declercq (Bel) 59. Jan Tschernoster (All) à 58" 60.
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira (Por) à 1'05" 61. Giovanni Carboni (Ita) 62.
Oliver Wood (Gbr) à 1'31" 63. Edward Ravasi (Ita) à 1'41" 64.
David Gaudu (Fra) 65. Christian Koch (All) à 1'44" 66. Lennard Kämna
(All) 67. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (Sue) à 2'35" 68. Jasper De
Laat (Hol) à 2'50" 69. Kolya Shumov (Blr) à 2'56" 70. Jonathan
Dibben (Gbr) à 3'00" 71. Larry Valvasori (Lux) à 3'11" 72. Pontus
Kastemyr (Sue) 73. Jon Bozic (Slo) 74. Jaime Castrillo (Esp) 75. Aleksander
Vlasov (Rus) 76. Paul Ourselin (Fra) 77. Matthew Teggart (Irl) 78.
Lubos Malovec (Svq) 79. Uladzimir Gorohovik (Blr) 80. Guy Sagiv (Isr) 81.
Stefan Stefanovic (Ser) 82. Martin Salmon (All) 83. Michael Kukrle (Tch) 84.
Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) 85. Piotr Brozyna (Pol) à 3'25" 86. Mark Stewart
(Gbr) à 5'14" 87. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) à 6'07" 88. Emiel
Planckaert (Bel) 89. Omer Goldshtein (Isr) à 6'52" 90. Hector Carretero
(Esp) 91. Venantas Lasinis (Lit) à 7'48" 92. Lukas Spengler (Sui)
à 7'50" 93. Serkan Balkan (Tur) à 7'52" 94. Kristo Enn Vaga
(Est) 95. Rémy Mertz (Bel) 96. Kanan Gahramanli (Aze) 97. Onur Balkan
(Tur) 98. Gorazd Per (Slo) 99. Alexandr Kulikovskiy (Rus) 100. Jan
Petelin (Lux) 101. Linas Rumsas (Lit) 102. Janos Pelikan (Hon) 103.
Michail Mavrikakis (Gre) 104. Josten Vaidem (Est) 105. Patrick Haller
(All) 106. Daire Feeley (Irl) 107. Pavel Camrda (Tch) 108. Peter Lenderink
(Hol) 109. Jan Kovar (Tch) 110. Rinat Udod (Ukr) 111. Vasili Strokov
(Blr) à 7'58" 112. Valerii Taradai (Ukr) à 11'04" 113. Alan
Banaszek (Pol) à 11'32" 114. Mateusz Grabis (Pol) 115. Eriks Toms
Gavars (Let) 116. Victor Langellotti (Mon) à 11'43" 117. Matic Groselj
(Slo) à 12'44" 118. Antonijo Barac (Bih) à 15'44" 119. Elgun
Alizada (Aze) 120. Kostyantyn Ashurov (Ukr) 121. Mustafa Koklu (Tur)
Abandons
: Juraj Bellan (Svq) Tomas Harag (Svq) Kristian Zimany (Svq) Pavol
Kvietok (Svq) Ridion Kopshti (Alb) Patrick Gamper (Aut) Enver Asanov
(Aze) Anton Ivashkin (Blr) Alexei Chnyrko (Blr) Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Nedzad
Mahmic (Bih) Josip Rumac (Cro) Andreas Miltiadis (Chy) Gert Kivistik
(Est) Karl-Patrick Lauk (Est) Peeter Pung (Est) Oskari Vainionpää (Fin) Daniel
Moricz (Hon) Marton Dina (Hon) Viktor Filutas (Hon) Balazs Rozsa (Hon) Aviv
Yechzkel (Isr) Justas Beniusis (Lit) Andrej Petrovski (Mac) Ivan Lutsenko
(Mol) Cees Bol (Hol) Sergey Rozin (Rus) Federico Olei (Smr) Dusan
Rajovic (Ser) Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Fethi Acar (Tur) Enes Talha Ay
(Tur) Fethullah Köse (Tur) Illya Klepikov (Ukr) Timur Maleev (Ukr) Kostyantyn
Rybaruk (Ukr)
Non-partant : James Callum Shaw (Gbr)
Partants
: 157 Classés : 121 Moyenne : 42.507 km/hDisputé
le 17 septembre 2016.
Palmarès du Championnat d'Europe espoirs sur route
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|