MIDDLESBOROUGH (Grande-Bretagne), 128 km
Marco SERPELLINI (Ita) en 2h59'46"
2. Igor Dziouba (Urs) à 9"
3. Bogdan Fink (You) à 15"
4. Daniele Nardello (Ita)
5. Vladimir Douma (Urs)
6. Gabriele Colombo (Ita)
7. George Hincapie (Usa)
8. Patrick Ruyloft (Bel) à 17"
9. Erich Kaiter (Usa) à 18"
10. Andreas Hubmann (Sui) à 28"
11. Elio Aggiano (Ita)
12. Marc Jacobsen (Dan)
13. Petr Pucelik (Tch)
14. Lee Burns (Gbr)
15. Arnold Eisel (Aut)
16. Teemu Rimpilainen (Fin)
17. Rikkie Matthyssens (Bel)
18. Steffen Mohrstedt (Rda)
19. Michal Schlegel (Tch)
20. Ralf Grabsch (Rda)
21. Steve Whittington (Gbr)
22. Stefan Wedl (Aut)
23. Rodolfo Meneghetti (Fra)
24. Dariusz Baranowski (Pol)
25. Aviv Toledano (Isr)
26. Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
27. Richard Wooles (Gbr)
28. Eric Harris (Usa)
29. Gorazd Stangelj (You)
30. Peter Joerg (Sui)
31. Patrik Betschart (Sui)
32. Marcos Antonio Serrano (Esp)
33. Niels Van der Steen (Hol)
34. Sylvain Golay (Sui)
35. Grzegorz Laniec (Pol)
36. Holger Schardt (Rda)
37. Egel Andersen (Nor)
38. Artur Krzeszowiec (Pol)
39. Theodoros Gantzoudis (Gre)
40. Nathan Long (Usa)
41. Grzegorz Rosolinski (Pol)
42. Jan Ullrich (All)
43. Frédéric Lassalle (Fra)
44. James Cross (Aus)
45. Bernard Wierzbinski (Pol)
46. Igor Kranjec (You)
47. Andrew Parker (Gbr) à 36"
48. Guy Haddeland (Nor) à 37"
49. Johan Van Saen (Bel)
50. Matthias Eriksson (Sue)
51. Niklas Axelsson (Sue)
52. Miloslav Kejval (Tch)
53. Sébastien Medan (Fra)
54. Philippe Gaumont (Fra)
55. Jukka Heinikainen (Fin)
56. Andrew Duncan (Irl)
57. Caj Orpana (Fin)
58. Laurent Roux (Fra)
59. Johan De Geyter (Bel)
60. Michael Boogerd (Hol)
61. Kevin Andrew Monahan (Usa)
62. Peter Luttenberger (Aut)
63. Marko Belic (You)
64. Paolo Calabria (Ita)
65. Trond Bjerkely (Nor)
66. Henrik Tolstrup (Dan)
67. Paul Van Hyfte (Bel)
68. Pavel Tcherkassov (Urs)
69. Klaus Diewald (All)
70. Ulrik Traff (Dan)
71. Piotre Elizarov (Urs)
72. Androus Aoug (Urs)
73. Nibardo Enriquez (Cub)
74. Volker Marquardt (Rda)
75. Jokin Lazkoz (Esp) à 41"
76. Dennis Rasmussen (Dan)
77. Stefano Casagrande (Ita)
78. Andreas Roth (Rfa)
79. Mel Sutcliffe (Irl)
80. Erkaitz Elcoroiribe (Esp)
81. Ole-Sigurd Simensen (Nor)
82. Serguei Aoutko (Urs)
83. Danilo Klaar (Rda)
84. Sören Monster (Dan)
85. Frank Höj (Dan)
86. Oscar Barriuso (Esp)
87. Leon Van Bon (Hol)
88. Gregory Strock (Usa) à 1'05"
89. Martin Hagmann (Sui) à 1'28"
90. Peter Zaugg (Sui) à 1'37"
91. Joona Laukka (Fin) à 1'43"
92. Sung Hwan Ji (Cor) à 2'28"
93. Bum Ryiong Kim (Cor) à 6'38"
94. Peter Daly (Irl)
95. Erik Reinerink (Hol)
96. Hyo Sub Yoo (Cor) à 7'17"
97. Thomas Pasti (Aut)
98. Young Keun Cho (Cor) à 11'41"
99. Marcos Olsson (Sue)
100. Suk Hyun Wang (Cor) à 14'12"
101. Cyril Bos (Fra)
102. Fredrik Nord (Sue) à 20'47"
103. Johan Wennerstrand (Sue) à 21'40"
104. Toni Korin (Fin)
105. Fotis Tsimitreas (Gre)
106. Paul Giles (Irl)
107. Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor)
108. Todd Grave (Nzl) à 22'53"
Partants : ?
Classés : 108
Moyenne : 42.722 km/h
Palmarès du Mondial sur route junior
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|