HARELBEKE, 206 km
1. Hendrik VAN DIJCK (Bel) en 5h11'00" 2. Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) 3. Brian Holm (Dan) à
49" 4. Léon Van Bon (Hol) 5. Wim Feys (Bel) 6. Wilfried Peeters (Bel) à
54" 7. Geert Van Bondt (Bel) à
1'25" 8. Peter Van Petegem (Bel) 9. Andrei Tchmil (Ukr) 10. Massimo Strazzer (Ita) 11.
Bart Leysen (Bel) 12. Nico Eeckhout (Bel) 13.
Erik Dekker (Hol) 14. Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) 15.
Lars Michaelsen (Dan) 16. Marco Milesi (Ita) 17.
Servais Knaven (Hol) à 1'30" 18. Steffen Wesemann
(All) à 3'02" 19. Nico Mattan (Bel) 20. Jans
Koerts (Hol) 21. Stéphane Hennebert (Bel) 22.
Tom Desmet (Bel) 23. Hans De Clercq (Bel) 24.
Chris Peers (Bel) 25. Mario Aerts (Bel) 26. Robbie
McEwen (Aus) 27. Mauro Bettin (Ita) 28. Frank
Höj (Dan) 29. Michel Lafis (Sue) 30. Denis Zanette
(Ita) 31. Arvis Piziks (Let) 32. Frank Corvers (Bel) 33. Christophe Capelle (Fra) 34.
Claudio Camin (Ita) 35. Geert Verheyen (Bel) 36. Pascal Chanteur (Fra) 37. Dirk
Baldinger (All) 38. Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) 39. Thierry Marichal (Bel) 40.
Francis Moreau (Fra) 41. Hendrik Redant (Bel) 42. Erwin Thijs (Bel) 43.
Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) 44. Peter Farazijn (Bel) 45.
Bert Dietz (All) 46. Wim Vansevenant (Bel) 47. Jo Planckaert (Bel) 48.
Rolf Aldag (All) 49. Nicola Loda (Ita) 50. Christophe Mengin
(Fra) 51. Pavel Padrnos (Tch) 52. Tristan Hoffman
(Hol) 53. Eddy Bouwmans (Hol) 54. Ludwig Willems (Bel) 55. Maximilian
Sciandri (Gbr) 56. Andrea Ferrigato (Ita) 57. Biagio Conte (Ita) 58. Franco Ballerini (Ita) 59. Michele
Bartoli (Ita) 60. Johan Museeuw (Bel) 61. Axel
Merckx (Bel) 62. Zbigniew Spruch (Pol) 63. Dario
Nicoletti (Ita) 64. Bruno Boscardin (Sui) 65. Mario Scirea (Ita) 66.
Valerio Tebaldi (Ita) 67. Kai Hundertmark (All) 68. Philippe Gaumont (Fra) à
3'20" 69. Dimitri Konyshev (Rus) 70. Christophe
Bassons (Fra) 71. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) 72. Rossano Brasi (Ita) 73.
Francesco Arazzi (Ita) 74. Lauri Aus (Est) 75. Michel Cerneus (Hol) 76.
Steven De Jongh (Hol) 77. Andrea Brognara (Ita) 78. Ivan Luna (Ita) 79.
Stefano Casagranda (Ita) 80. Danny Daelman (Bel) 81. Davide Casarotto
(Ita) 82. Leonardo Guidi (Ita) 83. Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) 84. Wim Omloop
(Bel) 85. Enrico Cassani (Ita) 86. Michele Zamboni (Ita) 87. Giancarlo
Raimondi (Ita) 88. Koen Beeckman (Bel) 89. Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) 90.
Sergio Previtali (Ita) 91. Jörg Jaksche (All) 92. Fabrizio Guidi (Ita) 93.
Michael Rich (All) 94. Torsten Schmidt (All) 95. Johan De Geyter (Bel) 96.
Luca Pavanello (Ita) 97. Michael Van der Wolf (Hol) 98. Djamolidine Abdoujaparov
(Ouz) 99. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) 100. Hans De Meester (Bel) 101. Peter
Spaenhoven (Bel) 102. Serguei Outschakov (Ukr) 103. Kris Gerits (Bel) 104.
Michelangelo Cauz (Ita)
Partants : 134? Classés : 104
Moyenne : 39.742 km/hDisputé le 29
mars 1997.
Palmarès du G.P de l'E3 - Harelbeke
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|