HARELBEKE-HARELBEKE,
203 km 1. Fabian CANCELLARA (Sui) en
4h44'34" 2. Tom Boonen (Bel) à 3" 3. Juan Antonio
Flecha (Esp) 4. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) à 50" 5. Lars Boom (Hol) 6.
Sebastian Langeveld (Hol) 7. Björn Leukemans (Bel) 8. Paul Martens (All) 9.
Marco Marcato (Ita) à 58" 10. Fabio Felline (Ita) à 3'16" 11.
William Bonnet (Fra) 12. Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) 13. Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
14. Maarten Wynants (Bel) 15. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) 16. Grégory Rast (Sui)
17. David Garcia Da Peña (Esp) 18. Danilo Hondo (All) 19. Sébastien
Hinault (Fra) 20. Bert De Waele (Bel) 21. Frédéric Amorison (Bel)
22. Yoann Offredo (Fra) 23. Geert Verheyen (Bel) 24. Johnny Hoogerland
(Hol) 25. Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) 26. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) 27.
Joost Posthuma (Hol) 28. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) 29. Alexandre Pichot
(Fra) 30. Karsten Kroon (Hol) 31. Anders Lund (Dan) 32. Sébastien
Turgot (Fra) 33. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr) 34. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel)
35. Julien Bérard (Fra) 36. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Dan) 37. Bram Tankink
(Hol) 38. Maarten Tjallingii (Hol) 39. Steve Houanard (Fra) 40.
Stijn Devolder (Bel) 41. Markel Irizar (Esp) 42. Roger Hammond (Gbr)
43. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) 44. Michael Barry (Can) 45. Gustav Erik
Larsson (Sue) 46. Serguei Ivanov (Rus) 47. Ian Stannard (Gbr) 48.
Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) 49. Steve Chainel (Fra) 50. Geraint Thomas (Gbr)
51. Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) 52. Carlos Barredo (Esp) 53. Kim Kirchen
(Lux) 54. Floris Goesinnen (Hol) 55. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Dan)
56. Frank Høj (Dan) 57. Alessandro Ballan (Ita) 58. Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
59. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) 60. Marco Bandiera (Ita) 61. Marcus Burghardt
(All) 62. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) 63. Leif Hoste (Bel) à 3'24" 64.
Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) 65. Maxime Vantomme (Bel) à 4'08" 66. Koen
Barbé (Bel) à 9'04" 67. Dirk Bellemakers (Hol) 68. Stijn Neirynck
(Bel) 69. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) 70. Stefan Van Dijk (Hol) 71.
Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) 72. Mathieu Claude (Fra) 73. Kurt-Asle Arvesen
(Nor) 74. Christopher Sutton (Aus) 75. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jap) 76.
Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) 77. Francisco José Pacheco (Esp) 78. Gustavo Dominguez
(Esp) 79. Nico Sijmens (Bel) 80. Kévin Ista (Bel) 81. Romain Zingle
(Bel) 82. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) 83. Maarten Neyens (Bel) 84. Ermanno
Capelli (Ita) 85. Alan Perez (Esp) 86. Inaki Isasi (Esp) 87. Mauro
Da Dalto (Ita) 88. Dario Andriotto (Ita) 89. Alessandro Donati (Ita)
90. Martin Mortensen (Dan) 91. Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) 92. Wouter Mol
(Hol) 93. Domenik Klemme (All) 94. Yohann Gène (Fra) 95. Anthony
Ravard (Fra) 96. Kevin De Weert (Bel)
Partants
: 182 Classés : 96 Moyenne : 42.801 km/h
Disputé le
27 mars 2010.
Palmarès du G.P de l'E3 - Harelbeke
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|