HARELBEKE-HARELBEKE, 202 km
1. Fabian CANCELLARA (Sui) en 4h34'49"
2. Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) à 1'00"
3. Vladimir Gusev (Rus)
4. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
5. Bram Tankink (Hol)
6. William Bonnet (Fra) à 1'01"
7. Heinrich Haussler (All) à 1'06"
8. Sébastien Hinault (Fra)
9. Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
10. Serguei Ivanov (Rus)
11. Vincent Jérôme (Fra)
12. Gustav-Erik Larsson (Sue)
13. Svein Tuft (Can)
14. Niki Terpstra (Hol)
15. Steve Chainel (Fra) à 2'26"
16. Tomas Vaitkus (Lit) à 4'24"
17. Nico Sijmens (Bel)
18. Dennis Van Winden (Hol)
19. Klaas Lodewijck (Bel)
20. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel)
21. Alexandre Pichot (Fra)
22. Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel)
23. Rony Martias (Fra)
24. Michael Mörköv (Dan)
25. Bert De Backer (Bel)
26. Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
27. Bert De Waele (Bel)
28. Arnoud Van Groen (Hol)
29. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel)
30. Koen De Kort (Hol)
31. Thomas Voeckler (Fra)
32. Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
33. Joost Posthuma (Hol)
34. Martin Elmiger (Sui)
35. Maxime Vantomme (Bel)
36. Maarten Neyens (Bel)
37. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz)
38. Nick Nuyens (Bel)
39. Tom Stamsnijder (Hol)
40. Kevin Van Impe (Bel)
41. Kevyn Ista (Bel)
42. Sander Armee (Bel)
43. Koen Barbé (Bel)
44. Jos Van Emden (Hol)
45. Davide Malacarne (Ita)
46. Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
47. Björn Leukemans (Bel)
48. Simon Spilak (Slo)
49. Leif Hoste (Bel)
50. Stijn Devolder (Bel)
51. Simon Clarke (Aus)
52. Thor Hushovd (Nor)
53. Johan Van Summeren (Bel)
54. Dries Devenyns (Bel)
55. Jürgen Van de Walle (Bel)
56. Cyril Lemoine (Fra)
57. Lars Boom (Hol) à 4'29"
58. Sebastian Langeveld (Hol)
59. Geert Verheyen (Bel)
60. Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) à 5'15"
61. Dominique Cornu (Bel) à 7'17"
62. Geert Steurs (Bel)
63. Mathieu Claude (Fra)
64. David Boucher (Fra)
65. Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel)
66. Maxim Gourov (Kaz)
67. Pieter Serry (Bel)
68. Evert Verbist (Bel)
69. Ronan Van Zandbeek (Hol)
70. Thomas Degand (Bel)
71. James Vanlandschoot (Bel)
72. Rob Ruijgh (Hol)
73. Robert Retschke (All)
74. Robin Chaigneau (Hol)
75. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus)
76. Grischa Niermann (All)
77. Coen Vermeltfoort (Hol)
78. Tom Veelers (Hol)
79. David Tanner (Aus)
80. Keven Lacombe (Can)
81. David Veilleux (Can)
82. Tomasz Kiendys (Pol)
83. Romain Mathéou (Fra)
84. Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol)
85. Anthony Delaplace (Fra)
86. Martin Mortensen (Dan)
87. Kasper Klostergaard (Dan)
88. Yohann Gène (Fra)
89. Wouter Weylandt (Bel)
90. Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
91. Roger Hammond (Gbr)
92. Daniel Lloyd (Gbr)
93. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Dan)
94. Andreas Klier (All)
95. Dimitri Claeys (Bel)
96. Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
97. Domenik Klemme (All) à 7'48"
98. Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) à 13'52"
99. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel)
100. Timon Seubert (All)
101. Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit)
102. Mark McNally (Gbr)
103. Hugo Houle (Can)
104. Ryan Roth (Can)
105. Jens Debusschere (Bel)
Abandons : Robert Wagner (All) Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Gorik
Gardeyn (Bel) Jens Mouris (Hol) Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Frederik Veuchelen
(Bel) Gerald Ciolek (All) Iljo Keisse (Bel) Andreas Stauff (All)
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Sebastian Lang (All) Julien Bérard (Fra)
Steve Houanard (Fra) Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Romain Lemarchand (Fra)
Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Alexander Porsev (Rus) Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Vitaliy
Kondrut (Ukr) Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Balint Szeghalmi (Hon) Assan
Bazayev (Kaz) Allan Davis (Aus) Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Mirco Lorenzetto
(Ita) Luke Roberts (Aus) Dariusz Batek (Pol) André Schulze (All)
Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) Tomasz Smolen (Pol) Mateusz Taciak (Pol)
Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) Arnaud Labbe (Fra)
Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Adrien Petit (Fra)
Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Frédéric Guesdon (Fra)
Yoann Offredo (Fra) Dominique Rollin (Can) Edwig Cammaerts (Bel)
Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Bart Dockx (Bel) Tony Hurel (Fra) Kévin Reza
(Fra) Jimmy Casper (Fra) Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Jean-Lou Paiani
(Fra) Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Cheng Ji (Chn) Martin Reimer (All)
Andreas Schillinger (All) Eric Baumann (All) Cesare Benedetti (Ita)
Jesus Del Nero (Esp) Steven Cozza (Usa) Ryan Anderson (Can) Jonathan-Patrick
McCarty (Usa) Martin Gilbert (Can) Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can) Fabio
Calabria (Aus) Joe Eldridge (Usa) Alex Bowden (Usa) Benjamin King
(Aus) Alexey Shmidt (Rus) Martijn Verschoor (Hol) Stijn Joseph (Bel)
Jarl Salomein (Bel) Grégory Joseph (Bel) Sjef De Wilde (Bel) Grégory
Habeaux (Bel) Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel) Niko Eeckhout (Bel) Sam Bennett
(Irl) Mark Cassidy (Irl) Dries Hollanders (Bel) Kess Heytens (Bel)
Non
partant : William Dugan (Usa) Partants : 184
Classés : 105
Moyenne : 44.102 km/hDisputé le
26 mars 2011.
Palmarès du G.P de l'E3 - Harelbeke
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|