HARELBEKE-HARELBEKE, 212 km 1. Fabian CANCELLARA (Sui)
en 5h08'28" 2. Peter Sagan (Svq) à 1'04" 3. Daniel Oss (Ita)
4. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) 5. Sebastian Langeveld (Hol) à 1'08" 6.
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) 7. Tom Boonen (Bel) à 2'15" 8. Luca Paolini
(Ita) 9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) 10. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) 11.
Heinrich Haussler (Aus) 12. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) 13. Yoann Offredo (Fra) 14.
José Joaquin Rojas (Esp) 15. Grega Bole (Slo) 16. Michael Schär (Sui)
17. Francisco José Ventoso (Esp) 18. Bert-Jan Lindeman (Hol) 19. Guillaume
Van Keirsbulck (Bel) 20. Kristjan Koren (Slo) 21. Grégory Rast (Sui)
22. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) 23. Ian Stannard (Gbr) 24. Greg Van Avermaet
(Bel) 25. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) 26. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) 27. Martin
Elmiger (Sui) 28. Mathew Hayman (Aus) 29. Stijn Devolder (Bel) 30.
Andriy Grivko (Ukr) 31. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) 32. Gustav-Erik Larsson
(Sue) 33. Johan Vansummeren (Bel) 34. Andrey Amador (Crc) 35. Juan
Antonio Flecha (Esp) 36. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) à 2'27" 37. Marco Bandiera
(Ita) à 2'35" 38. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) 39. David Boucher (Fra)
à 3'00" 40. Zdenek Stybar (Tch) à 4'05" 41. Vincent Jérôme (Fra)
à 4'28" 42. Luka Mezgec (Slo) à 5'11" 43. Pieter Jacobs (Bel)
44. Tyler Farrar (Usa) 45. Nico Sijmens (Bel) 46. Taylor Phinney (Usa) 47.
Maxime Vantomme (Bel) 48. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) 49. Maarten Tjallingii
(Hol) 50. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) 51. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) 52. Matti
Breschel (Dan) 53. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) 54. Xavier Florencio (Esp) 55.
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) 56. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) 57. Sébastien Minard (Fra)
58. Maarten Wynants (Bel) 59. David Veilleux (Can) 60. Jürgen Roelandts
(Bel) 61. Egoitz Garcia (Esp) 62. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) 63. Arnaud
Labbe (Fra) 64. Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) à 9'01" 65. John Degenkolb
(All) 66. Elia Viviani (Ita) à 9'46" 67. Julien Fouchard (Fra)
68. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) 69. Marcel Sieberg (All) 70. Luke Rowe (Gbr)
71. Lars Ytting Bak (Dan) 72. Danilo Hondo (All) 73. Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
74. William Bonnet (Fra) 75. Jérôme Cousin (Fra) 76. Andreas Klier (All) 77.
Gabriel Rasch (Nor) 78. Kurt Hovelijnck (Bel) 79. Frederik Willems (Bel)
80. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) 81. Debusschere Jens (Bel) 82. Michal Kwiatkowski
(Pol) 83. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jap) à 12'15" 84. Anders Lund (Dan) à
12'16" 85. Tomas Vaitkus (Lit) 86. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) 87. Steve
Chainel (Fra) 88. Damien Gaudin (Fra) 89. Florent Barle (Fra) 90.
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) 91. Björn Leukemans (Bel) 92. Adrien Petit (Fra)
93. Massimo Graziato (Ita) 94. Gilles Devillers (Bel) à 12'41"
95. Klaas Sys (Bel) 96. Koen Barbé (Bel) 97. Hugo Houle (Can) à 12'46"
98. Christopher Juul Jensen (Dan) Non-partants : Tony Gallopin
(Fra) Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Egidijus Juodvalkis (Lit) Björn Thurau (All)
Abandons
: Iljo Keisse (Bel) Niki Terpstra (Hol) Thor Hushovd (Nor) Klaas
Lodewyck (Bel) Markel Irizar (Esp) Jesse Sergent (Nzl) Kenny De Haes
(Bel) Tosh Van der Sande (Bel) Vicente Reynes (Esp) Salvatore Puccio
(Ita) Davide Appollonio (Ita) Gedimias Bagdonas (Lit) Valentin Iglinskiy
(Kaz) Borut Bozic (Slo) Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Lars Boom (Hol) Rick Flens
(Hol) Jos Van Emden (Hol) Mark Renshaw (Aus) David Tanner (Aus)
Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Edward King (Usa) Alan Marangoni (Ita) Peio
Bilbao (Esp) Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Adrian Saez de Arregui (Esp) Juan
José Lobato (Esp) Ruben Perez (Esp) Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Ioannis
Tamouridis (Gre) Steffen Radochla (All) Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bre)
Johan Le Bon (Fra) Dominique Rollin (Can) Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Martijn
Maaskant (Hol) David Millar (Gbr) Ramunas Navardauskas (Lit) Nick Nuyens
(Bel) Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Aliaksandr
Kuschynski (Blr) Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Rüdiger Selig (All) Mattia
Cattaneo (Ita) Davide Cimolai (Ita) Elia Favilli (Ita) Andrea Palini
(Ita) Davide Vigano (Ita) Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Alex Dowsett
(Gbr) Enrique Sanz (Esp) Eloy Teruel (Esp) Jesus Herrada (Esp) Giovanni
Visconti (Ita) Aidis Kruopis (Lit) Luke Durbridge (Aus) Jens Mouris
(Hol) Nikias Arndt (All) Bert De Backer (Bel) Koen De Kort (Hol) Reinardt
Janse Van Rensburg (Afs) Ramon Sinkeldam (Hol) Tom Stamsnijder (Hol) Daniele
Bennati (Ita) Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Dan) Marko Kump (Slo) Michael
Mørkøv (Dan) Wesley Kreder (Hol) Wouter Mol (Hol) Frederik Veuchelen
(Bel) Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Tim De Troyer (Bel) Jean-Pierre Drucker
(Lux) Roy Jans (Bel) Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Stefan
Van Dijk (Hol) James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Kevin Claeys (Bel) Sébastien
Delfosse (Bel) Tim Declercq (Bel) Yves Lampaert (Bel) Eliot Lietaer
(Bel) Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Jarl Salomein (Bel) Gert
Joeäär (Est) Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Pirmin Lang
(Sui) Domenik Klemme (All) Yohann Gène (Fra) Morgan Lamoisson (Fra)
Engagés
: 199 Partants : 195
Classés : 98
Moyenne : 41.236 km/hDisputé le
22 mars 2013.
Palmarès du G.P de l'E3 - Harelbeke
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|