HARELBEKE-HARELBEKE, 215 km 1. Geraint THOMAS (Gbr)
en 5h15'00" 2. Zdenek Stybar (Tch) à 25" 3. Matteo Trentin (Ita)
à 38" 4. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) 5. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) 6. Matti
Breschel (Dan) 7. Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) 8. Jack Bauer (Nzl) 9. Jens
Keukeleire (Bel) 10. Daniel Oss (Ita) 11. Borut Bozic (Slo) 12. Björn
Leukemans (Bel) 13. Luke Rowe (Gbr) 14. Niki Terpstra (Hol) 15. Marco
Marcato (Ita) 16. Yoann Offredo (Fra) 17. Vincent Jérôme (Fra) 18.
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) 19. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) 20. Sylvain Chavanel
(Fra) 21. Yves Lampaert (Bel) 22. Marcus Burghardt (All) 23. Oscar
Gatto (Ita) 24. Dylan Van Baarle (Hol) 25. John Degenkolb (All) 26.
Ian Stannard (Gbr) à 46" 27. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) à 47" 28.
Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) à 57" 29. Zico Waeytens (Bel) 30. Peter Sagan
(Svq) à 1'14" 31. Bram Tankink (Hol) à 1'17" 32. Jean-Pierre
Drucker (Lux) à 1'26" 33. Luca Paolini (Ita) à 2'14" 34. Michael
Mørkøv (Dan) à 3'21" 35. Yannick Martinez (Fra) 36. Tom Van Asbroeck
(Bel) 37. Johnny Hoogerland (Hol) 38. Manuele Mori (Ita) 39. Angelo
Tulik (Fra) 40. Mickaël Delage (Fra) 41. Amaury Capiot (Bel) 42. Grégory
Rast (Sui) 43. Frederik Backaert (Bel) 44. Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) 45.
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) 46. Hugo Houle (Can) 47. Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) 48.
Hayden Roulston (Nzl) 49. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) 50. Alan Marangoni
(Ita) 51. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) 52. Markel Irizar (Esp) 53. Julien
Vermote (Bel) 54. Ramon Sinkeldam (Hol) 55. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) 56.
Michael Schär (Sui) 57. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Afs) 58. Koen De
Kort (Hol) 59. Antoine Duchesne (Can) 60. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) 61. Dmitriy
Gruzdev (Kaz) 62. Stijn Devolder (Bel) 63. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) 64.
Tyler Farrar (Usa) 65. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) 66. Mitchell Docker (Aus) 67.
Sean De Bie (Bel) 68. Marcel Sieberg (All) 69. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) 70.
Manuel Quinziato (Ita) 71. Luke Durbridge (Aus) 72. Silvan Dillier (Sui) 73.
Simone Antonini (Ita) 74. Mathew Hayman (Aus) 75. Maarten Wynants (Bel) 76.
Johan Vansummeren (Bel) 77. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) 78. Wesley Kreder (Hol) 79.
Damien Gaudin (Fra) 80. Gert Steegmans (Bel) 81. Jelle Wallays (Bel) 82.
John Gadret (Fra) 83. Gorka Izagirre (Esp) 84. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) 85.
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) 86. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) 87. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
à 3'31" 88. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) à 6'44" 89. Gijs Van Hoecke
(Bel) à 11'33" 90. Dries Devenyns (Bel) 91. Pavel Brutt (Rus) 92.
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) 93. Tom Leezer (Hol) 94. Marco Bandiera (Ita) 95.
Matteo Tosatto (Ita) 96. Nikolay Trusov (Rus) 97. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
(Rus) à 11'59" 98. Jesse Sergent (Nzl) 99. Rafael Andriato (Bre) 100.
Kristjan Koren (Slo) 101. Vicente Reynes (Esp) 102. Maxime Daniel (Fra) 103.
Youcef Reguigui (Alg) 104. Roy Curvers (Hol) 105. Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) 106.
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) 107. Stijn Steels (Bel) 108. Raymond Kreder (Hol) 109.
Mauro Finetto (Ita) 110. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Hol) à 13'00" 111.
Sander Helven (Bel) 112. Matthias Brändle (Aut) 113. Bert Van Lerberghe
(Bel) 114. Rick Zabel (All) 115. Bert De Backer (Bel) 116. Christian
Knees (All) 117. Ivar Slik (Hol) 118. Edward King (Usa) 119. Lasse
Norman Hansen (Dan) 120. Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) 121. Johan Le Bon
(Fra) 122. Tony Hurel (Fra) 123. Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit) 124. Tom
Devriendt (Bel) 125. Nelson Felipe Oliveira (Por) 126. Davide Cimolai
(Ita) Non-partant : Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
Abandons
: Michal Kolar (Svq) Iljo Keisse (Bel) Vegard Breen (Nor) Kris Boeckmans
(Bel) Gert Dockx (Bel) Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Lars
Boom (Hol) Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) William Bonnet
(Fra) David Boucher (Bel) Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bre) Marc Sarreau
(Fra) Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Roger Kluge (All) Aleksejs Saramotins
(Let) Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Sacha Modolo (Ita) Luka Pibernik (Slo) Ariel
Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Andrey Amador (Crc) Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Imanol
Erviti (Esp) Adriano Malori (Ita) Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Francisco
José Ventoso (Esp) Michael Hepburn (Aus) Leigh Howard (Aus) Jens
Mouris (Hol) Adam Blythe (Gbr) Sebastian Langeveld (Hol) Nikias Arndt
(All) Albert Timmer (Hol) Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Gatis Smukulis (Let) Maarten
Tjallingii (Hol) Rick Flens (Hol) Robert Wagner (All) Andrew Fenn (Gbr) Elia
Viviani (Ita) Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Quentin Jauregui (Fra) Sébastien
Turgot (Fra) James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Marco
Benfatto (Ita) Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Alessio Taliani (Ita) Alberto
Nardin (Ita) Fabio Taborre (Ita) Andrea Zordan (Ita) Matthew Brammeier
(Irl) Gerald Ciolek (All) Nicholas Dougall (Afs) Andrea Dal Col (Ita) Giuseppe
Fonzi (Ita) Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Eugert Zhupa
(Alb) Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Berden De Vries (Hol) Tim Kerkhof (Hol) Brian
Van Goethem (Hol)
Partants : 190
Classés : 126
Moyenne : 40.952 km/hDisputé le
27 mars 2015.
Palmarès du G.P de l'E3 - Harelbeke
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|