FAYT-LE-FRANC, 184 km
1. Robbie McEWEN (Aus) en 4h31'00" 2. Ludovic Capelle
3. Jans Koerts (Hol)
4. Saulius Ruskys (Lit)
5. Michel Van Haecke
6. Roger Hammond (Gbr)
7. James Vanlandschoot
8. Ciaran Power (Irl)
9. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)
10. Pieter Mertens
11. Franck Pencolé (Fra)
12. Philippe Gilbert
13. Bert Hiemstra (Hol)
14. Gerben Löwik (Hol)
15. Mathew Hayman (Aus)
16. Lénaïc Olivier (Fra)
17. Kevin De Weert
18. Johan Coenen
19. Bert Roesems
20. Peter Farazijn
21. Niels Scheuneman (Hol)
22. Stefan van Dijk (Hol) à 7"
23. Dave Bruylandts à 11"
24. Geert Van Bondt
25. Aart Vierhouten (Hol) à 15"
26. Christophe Detilloux
27. Serge Baguet à 23"
28. Rik Reinerink (Hol) à 27"
29. Staf Scheirlinckx
30. Kurt Hovelynck
31. Vassili Davidenko (Rus)
32. Stijn Vanstraelen
33. Loïc Lamouller (Fra)
34. Jos Lucassen (Hol)
35. Christoph Roodhooft
36. Sjef De Wilde
37. Maxim Gourov (Kaz)
38. Renaud Dion (Fra)
39. Sven Renders
40. Roy Curvers (Hol)
41. Pieter Uytterhoeven
42. Tristan Valentin (Fra)
43. Nicolas Reynaud (Fra)
44. Frederik Willems
45. Frédéric Finot (Fra)
46. Bart Dockx
47. Christophe Laurent (Fra)
48. Thorwald Veneberg (Hol)
49. Frank van Dulmen (Hol)
50. John Nilsson (Sue)
51. Yuri Mitlushenko (Ukr)
52. Jeroen Blijlevens (Hol)
53. Nico Eeckhout
54. Ronald Mutsaars (Hol)
55. Jelle van Groezen (Hol)
56. Geert Verheyen
57. Laurens ten Dam (Hol)
58. Erwin Thijs
59. Benny De Schrooder
60. Paul van Schalen (Hol)
61. Andrey Mizourov (Kaz)
62. Marvin van der Pluijm (Hol)
63. Jeff Louder (Usa)
64. Yannick Talabardon (Fra)
65. Lars Ytting Bak (Dan)
66. Kirk O'Bee (Usa)
67. Bert Scheirlinckx
68. Ludovic Auger (Fra)
69. Nico Sijmens
70. Chris Peers
71. Ludo Dierckxsens
72. Marco Bos (Hol)
73. Bert De Waele
74. Christophe Brandt
75. Addy Engels (Hol)
76. Robert Bartko (All)
77. Preben Van Hecke
78. Steven De Neef
79. Frederik Veuchelen
80. Thierry Marichal
81. Gilles Bouvard (Fra)
82. Bart Voskamp (Hol)
83. Geert Omloop
84. Jan van Velzen (Hol)
85. Jef Peeters
86. Phil Zajicek (Usa)
87. Sylvain Calzati (Fra)
88. Christophe Edaleine (Fra)
89. Arthur Farenhout (Hol)
90. Léon van Bon (Hol)
91. Matthé Pronk (Hol)
92. Luke Roberts (Aus)
93. Kenny van Hummel (Hol)
94. Peter Möhlmann (Hol)
95. Jeroen Boelen (Hol)
96. Hans Dekkers (Hol)
97. Niek Voskamp (Hol)
98. Tjarco Cuppens (Hol)
99. Johnny Hoogerland (Hol)
100. Kevin Van der Slagmolen
101. Wouter Van Mechelen
102. Andries Verspeeten
103. Arno Wallaard (Hol)
104. Aron Huysmans
105. Stefan Cohnen (Hol)
106. Kristof Trouvé
107. Thierry Masschelein
108. Roel Paulissen
109. Ivaïlo Gabrovski (Bul)
110. Corey Sweet (Aus)
111. Mark Walters (Can)
112. David McKenzie (Aus)
113. Robert Retschke (All)
114. Gorik Gardeyn
Partants
: ? Classés : 114 Moyenne : 40.738 km/h
Palmarès du Samyn (G.P de Fayt-le-Franc)
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|