LONDON/Horse Guards Parade-LONDON/The Mall, 200 km
1. Tom BOONEN (Bel) en 4h43'55" 2. Mark Renshaw (Aus) 3.
Michael Matthews (Aus) 4. Jens Debusschere (Bel) 5. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) 6.
Paolo Simion (Ita) 7. Floris Gerts (Hol) 8. Tobyn Horton (Gbr) 9. Steele
Von Hoff (Aus) 10. Mark McNally (Gbr) 11. Michel Kreder (Hol) 12. Wouter
Wippert (Hol) 13. Christopher Lawless (Gbr) 14. Sebastian Langeveld (Hol) 15.
Dylan Page (Sui) 16. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) 17. Jake Kelly (Gbr) 18.
Pawel Cieslik (Pol) 19. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) 20. Miguel Angel Benito (Esp) 21.
Samuel Lowe (Gbr) 22. Tim Kerkhof (Hol) 23. Jasper Bovenhuis (Hol) 24.
Jonathan McEvoy (Gbr) 25. Huub Duyn (Hol) 26. Christian Knees (All) 27.
Russell Downing (Gbr) 28. Alexandre Blain (Fra) 29. Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(Bel) 30. Adria Moreno (Esp) 31. Morgan Kneisky (Fra) 32. Diego Rubio
(Esp) 33. Luca Chirico (Ita) 34. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) 35. Steven
Lampier (Gbr) 36. Ian Stannard (Gbr) 37. Enrico Barbin (Ita) 38. Stijn
Steels (Bel) 39. Jack Pullar (Gbr) 40. Edmund Bradbury (Gbr) 41. Christopher
Froome (Gbr) 42. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) 43. Xandro Meurisse (Bel) 44.
Ben Swift (Gbr) 45. Daniel Oss (Ita) 46. Maciej Paterski (Pol) 47.
Matthew Brammeier (Irl) 48. Jay-Robert Thomson (Afs) 49. Michael Thompson
(Gbr) 50. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) 51. Marcus Burghardt (All) 52. Marc De
Maar (Hol) 53. Ryan Mullen (Irl) 54. Adrian Honkisz (Pol) 55. Loïc
Vliegen (Bel) 56. Jon Irisarri (Esp) 57. Jacob Scott (Gbr) 58. Thomas
Moses (Gbr) 59. Samuel Harrison (Gbr) 60. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) 61. Mathew
Hayman (Aus) 62. Matteo Trentin (Ita) 63. Alistair Slater (Gbr) à 16" 64.
Danilo Wyss (Sui) 65. Lars Ytting Bak (Dan) 66. Pawel Charucki (Pol) à
19" 67. Reinier Honig (Hol) à 20" 68. Tyler Farrar (Usa) 69.
Erick Rowsell (Gbr) 70. Björn Thurau (All) 71. Niki Terpstra (Hol) à 24" 72.
Jelle Wallays (Bel) à 28" 73. Thomas Stewart (Gbr) à 40" 74.
Alex Dowsett (Gbr) à 50" 75. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) à 55" 76.
Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) à 1'02" 77. Karol Domagalski (Pol) à 1'51" 78.
Geraint Thomas (Gbr) à 2'37" 79. Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) à 3'33" 80.
Mateusz Taciak (Pol) 81. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) à 3'46" 82. Nicholas
Dougall (Afs) à 3'54" 83. Sam Bewley (Nzl) à 4'35" 84. Svein
Tuft (Can) 85. Mitchell Docker (Aus) 86. Damien Howson (Aus) 87. Matthew
Holmes (Gbr) 88. Conor Dunne (Irl) 89. Michal Paluta (Pol) à 6'56" 90.
Jonathan Lastra (Esp) à 8'46" 91. Christopher Latham (Gbr) 92. Ian
Bibby (Gbr) à 10'54" 93. Sebastian Mora (Esp) à 13'02" 94. Dexter
Gardias (Gbr) à 13'53" 95. Joshua Hunt (Gbr) à 15'32" 96. Sander
Helven (Bel) à 17'10" 97. Max Stedman (Gbr) à 19'15" 98. Ruben
Zepuntke (All) à 19'59" 99. Pawel Franczak (Pol) à 20'42" 100.
Lukas Jaun (Sui) 101. Steven Roach (Gbr) 102. Danny Van Poppel (Hol) 103.
Will Fox (Gbr) 104. James Gullen (Gbr) 105. Lucas Gaday (Arg) 106.
Marco D'Urbano (Ita) 107. Damien Shaw (Irl)
Abandons : Emiel
Wastyn (Bel) Oliver Kent-Spark (Aus) Grischa Janorschke (All) Tristan
Marguet (Sui) Gruffudd Lewis (Gbr) Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Frederik Frison
(Bel) Hector Saez (Esp) Iker Azkarate (Esp) Jack Bauer (Nzl) Yanto
Barker (Gbr) Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Peter Williams (Gbr) Dale Appleby
(Gbr) Liam Stones (Gbr) Rhys Lloyd (Gbr) Adam Blythe (Gbr) Daniel
McLay (Gbr) Ian Field (Gbr) Oliver Wood (Gbr) Matthew Gibson (Gbr) Kai
Reus (Hol) Albert Torres (Esp) Evan Oliphant (Gbr) Kenny De Ketele
(Bel) Ruben Pols (Bel) Andrew Tennant (Gbr) Davide Martinelli (Ita) Hamish
Schreurs (Nzl) Pawel Bernas (Pol) Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Lukasz Bodnar
(Pol) Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Kenny De Haes (Bel) Jean-Bosco Nsengimana
(Rwa) Joseph Areruya (Rwa) Jean-Claude Uwizeyimana (Rwa) Samuel Mugisha
(Rwa) Alex Paton (Gbr)
Disqualifié : Connor McConvey (Irl)
Sprints : Jonathan
LASTRA (Esp) Montagne
: Jean-Pierre DRUCKER (Lux)
Partants : 147 Classés
: 107 Moyenne : 42.266 km/h
Palmarès de la London-Surrey Cycle Classic
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|