TALLINN-TARTU, 179.6 km 1. Angelo FURLAN (Ita) en
4h41'40" 2. Jonas Ahlstrand (Sue) 3. Alexandre Blain (Fra) 4.
Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) 5. Alo Jakin (Est) 6. Victor Manakov (Rus) 7. Erki
Pütsep (Est) 8. Toms Skujins (Let) 9. Gert Joeäär (Est) 10. Vytautas
Kaupas (Lit) 11. Mateusz Nowak (Pol) 12. Enrico Montanari (Ita) 13.
Andris Smirnovs (Let) 14. Sander Maasing (Est) 15. Reijo Puhm (Est) 16.
Nikita Zharoven (Blr) 17. Viktor Shmalko (Rus) 18. Artis Pujats (Let) 19.
Emils Liepins (Let) 20. Mart Ojavee (Est) 21. Andris Vosekalns (Let) 22.
Roman Kolstov (Rus) 23. Konrad Tomasiak (Pol) 24. Indulis Bekmanis (Let) 25.
Viesturs Luksevics (Let) 26. Risto Aaltio (Fin) 27. Michael Reihs (Dan) 28.
Cyrille Heymans (Lux) 29. Fausto Fognini (Ita) 30. Rein Taaramäe (Est) 31.
Rémi Cusin (Fra) 32. Sami Tiainen (Fin) 33. Silver Schultz (Est) 34.
Armands Becis (Let) 35. Raivis Skujins (Let) 36. Jimmy Rönn (Sue) 37.
Frank Dressler (All) 38. Lars Andersson (Sue) 39. Bartusevics Rihards
(Let) 40. Ingus Eislers (Let) 41. Jean-Eudes Demaret (Fra) 42. Paavo
Paajanen (Fin) 43. Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) 44. Philip Lindau (Sue) 45.
Diego Alejandro Tamayo (Col) 46. Ivars Prokofjevs (Let) 47. Jonas Ljungblad
(Sue) 48. Toms Flaksis (Let) 49. Aleksejs Saramotins (Let) 50. Daniel
Lundvall (Sue) 51. Alexander Wetterhall (Sue) 52. Jesper Dahlström (Sue) 53.
Mikhail Besaha (Blr) 54. Petter Persson (Sue) 55. Gabriel Leppik (Est) 56.
Sergei Sakavets (Blr) 57. Aleksey Velikanov (Rus) 58. Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
(Pol) 59. Kaspars Kupriss (Let) 60. Michael Rasmussen (Dan) 61. Iker
Camaño (Esp) 62. Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) 63. Mikko Paajanen (Fin) 64.
Pavel Podoliak (Blr) 65. Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) 66. Gediminas Kaupas (Lit) 67.
Lucas Persson (Sue) 68. Marc Hester (Dan) 69. Matti Manninen (Fin) 70.
Eugeny Bakhin (Rus) 71. Dawid Glowacki (Pol) 72. Joël Zangerle (Lux) 73.
Aliaksandr Ananich (Blr) 74. Steven Wong (Hkg) 75. Vladzislu Patskevich
(Blr) 76. Dmitrijs Sorokins (Let) 77. Kimmo Kananen (Fin) 78. Alexander
Gingsjö (Sue) 79. Roger Beuchat (Sui) 80. René Mandri (Est) 81. Vadim
Maslennikov (Rus) 82. Kristian Sobota (Dan) 83. Jonas Bjelkmark (Sue) 84.
René Jørgensen (Dan) 85. Jukka Heinikainen (Fin) 86. Rigo Räim (Est) 87.
Wai-Min Chau (Hkg) 88. Mats Andersson (Sue) 89. Andzs Flaksis (Let) 90.
Guillaume Bourgeois (Sui) 91. Jack Bauer (Nzl) 92. Juan Sebastian Tamayo
(Col) 93. Victor Sudeykin (Rus) 94. Evgeny Reshetko (Rus) 95. Martti
Alesmaa (Est) à 24" 96. Martin Puusepp (Est) 97. Clemens Fankhauser
(Aut) à 36" 98. Alexei Tsikhanau (Blr) à 41" 99. Linus Dahlberg
(Sue) à 46" 100. Kornel Sojka (Pol) 101. Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (Dan) 102.
Guytan Lilholt (Dan) 103. Yoann Bagot (Fra) 104. Jack Anderson (Aus) 105.
Robert Pölder (Sue) 106. Pawel Kister (Pol)
Partants : 113 Classés
: 106 Moyenne : 38.258 km/h
Palmarès du Tallinn G.P
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|