CHOLET-CHOLET, 202.7 km 1. Thomas BOUDAT (Fra)
en 4h44'41" 2. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) 3. Roy Jans (Bel) 4. Brenton
Jones (Aus) 5. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) 6. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) 7.
Maxime Daniel (Fra) 8. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) 9. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) 10.
Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) 11. Mikel Aristi (Esp) 12. Christoffer Lisson (Dan) 13.
Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) 14. Nikolay Trusov (Rus) 15. Tom Dernies (Bel) 16.
Gian Friesecke (Sui) 17. Oscar Riesebeek (Hol) 18. Patrick Schelling (Sui) 19.
Robbert De Greef (Hol) 20. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) 21. Alo Jakin (Est) 22.
Roland Thalmann (Sui) 23. Magnus Bak Klaris (Dan) 24. Sergey Shilov (Rus) 25.
Camille Thominet (Fra) 26. Valentin Madouas (Fra) 27. Lorrenzo Manzin
(Fra) 28. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) 29. Léo Vincent (Fra) 30.
Gianni Marchand (Bel) 31. Tanner Putt (Usa) 32. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) 33.
Julien Simon (Fra) 34. Tim Ariesen (Hol) 35. Fernando Barcelo (Esp) 36.
Pieter Weening (Hol) 37. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) 38. Yoann Paillot (Fra) 39.
Aritz Bagües (Esp) 40. Romain Combaud (Fra) à 8" 41. Brecht
Ruyters (Bel) 42. Michiel Stockman (Bel) 43. Flavien Maurelet (Fra) 44.
Cyril Gautier (Fra) à 10" 45. Rob Ruijgh (Hol) 46. Jimmy Janssens
(Bel) 47. Beñat Txoperena (Esp) 48. Andrea Garosio (Ita) à 15" 49.
Ettore Carlini (Ita) 50. Jérôme Mainard (Fra) 51. Davide Orrico (Ita) 52.
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) 53. Hubert Dupont (Fra) à 17" 54. Laurent Pichon
(Fra) à 19" 55. Corentin Ermenault (Fra) à 28" 56. Justin Mottier
(Fra) 57. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) 58. Jérémy Cornu (Fra) 59. Benoît
Vaugrenard (Fra) à 1'02" 60. Bryan Nauleau (Fra) à 1'29" 61.
Quentin Jauregui (Fra) 62. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) 63. Jeroen Meijers
(Hol) à 1'47" 64. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) à 2'09" 65. Franck Bonnamour
(Fra) à 2'16" 66. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) à 2'27" 67. Sergio
Torres (Esp) à 2'42" 68. David Boucher (Bel) 69. Bruno Armirail
(Fra) 70. Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen (Dan) 71. Eric Marcotte (Usa) 72.
Pierre Gouault (Fra) 73. Andrew Leigh (Gbr) à 3'32" 74. Nicolas Edet
(Fra) 75. Rein Taaramäe (Est) 76. Samuel Leroux (Fra) 77. Perrig Quemeneur
(Fra) 78. Anthony Perez (Fra) 79. Roman Maikin (Rus) 80. Sergey Lagutin
(Rus) 81. Joeri Stallaert (Bel) 82. Lukas Rüegg (Sui) 83. Jérémy Leveau
(Fra) 84. Kévin Ledanois (Fra) 85. Matteo Badilatti (Sui) 86. Mikel
Iturria (Esp) 87. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) 88. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) 89.
Yoann Bagot (Fra) 90. Jérémy Cabot (Fra) 91. Mathias Bregnhøj (Dan) à
3'50" 92. Emil Toudal (Dan) 93. Quentin Pacher (Fra) à 5'06" 94.
Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) à 5'54" 95. Romain Feillu (Fra) à 6'46" 96.
Gotzon Udondo (Esp) 97. Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) à 8'28" 98.
Angelo Raffaele (Ita) 99. Romain Seigle (Fra) à 12'44" 100. Emanuele
Onesti (Ita)
Abandons : Anthony Roux (Fra) Fabien Grellier
(Fra) Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Yannick Martinez (Fra) Gatis Smukulis
(Let) Julien Trarieux (Fra) Marc Fournier (Fra) Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(Esp) Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Daniel Eaton (Usa) Travis McCabe (Usa) Alexander
Cataford (Can) Adrian Hegyvary (Usa) Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Timothy Stevens
(Bel) Rasmus Christian Quaade (Dan) Francesco Bettini (Ita) Nicolas
Samparisi (Ita)
Non-partants : Nans Peters (Fra) Etienne
Van Empel (Hol)
Monts : Emil TOUDAL (Dan)
Engagés : 120 Partants : 118 Classés : 100 Moyenne :
42.721 km/hDisputé le
25 mars 2018.
Palmarès du G.P Cholet-Pays de Loire
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|