ARGENTEUIL-SANNOIS, 137.3 km
1. David LE LAY (Fra) en 3h11'03" 2. Steve Chainel (Fra) à 20" 3. Gianni
Meersman (Bel) à 22" 4. Morgan Chedhomme (Fra) 5. Kalle Kriit
(Est) à 24" 6. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) 7. Cyril Gautier
(Fra) 8. Pierre Rolland (Fra) 9. Nicolas Vogondy
(Fra) 10. Anthony Roux (Fra)
11. Julien Simon (Fra) 12. Thomas Bodo (Fra) 13. Jérémie Galland (Fra) 14. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) 15. Yohan Cauquil (Fra) 16. Romain Fondard (Fra) 17. Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) 18. Julien Loubet (Fra) 19. William Frischkorn (Usa) 20. Sébastien Duret (Fra) 21. Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) 22. Stéphane Goubert (Fra) 23. Christophe Moreau (Fra) 24. Huub Duyn (Hol) 25. Grégory Habeaux (Bel) à
35" 26. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) 27. Denis Robin (Fra) 28. Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) à
38" 29. Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) 30. Blaise Sonnery (Fra) à
41" 31. Frédéric Finot (Fra) à 44" 32. Tanel Kangert (Est) 33. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) 34. Yukiya Arashiro (Jap) à
46" 35. Renaud Dion (Fra) à 48" 36. Christophe Le Mével (Fra) à
49" 37. Benoît Salmon (Fra) 38. Noan Lelarge (Fra) 39. Olivier Pardini (Bel) 40. Nicolas Rousseau (Fra) 41. Yann Pivois (Fra) 42. Pierre Cazaux (Fra) 43. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) à
55" 44. Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) 45. Jean Mespoulède (Fra) à
1'00" 46. Daniel Martin (Irl) 47. Maxime Méderel (Fra) 48. Niels Brouzes (Fra) 49. Takashi Miyazawa (Jap) à
1'04" 50. Benoît Sinner (Fra) à 1'18" 51. Arnaud Labbé (Fra) à
1'20" 52. Matthieu Sprick (Fra) à 1'25" 53. Sven Nevens (Bel) à
1'41" 54. Nicolas Roche (Irl) à 1'43" 55. Paul Moucheraud (Fra) à
1'44" 56. Jean-Charles Sénac (Fra) 57. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) à
2'47" 58. Dimitri Champion (Fra) à 2'51" 59. Koji Fukushima (Jap) à
4'27" 60. Blake Caldwell (Usa) à 4'38" 61. Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) à
4'47" 62. Mickaël Larpe (Fra) à 4'48" 63. Stéphane Augé (Fra) à
5'07" 64. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) 65. Sébastien Minard (Fra) 66. Christophe Riblon (Fra) 67.
Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) 68. Tony Gallopin (Fra) 69.
Martial Ricci-Poggi (Fra) à 5'11" 70. Mathieu
Criquielion (Bel) à 5'13" 71. Pierre Drancourt
(Fra) à 5'21" 72. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) à 8'47" 73.
Hannes Blank (All) à 9'22" 74. Steven Cozza
(Usa) 75. Jarno Van Mingeroet (Bel) à 9'33" 75.
Maxime Bouet (Fra)
Abandons : Alexandre
Pichot (Fra) Florian Morizot (Fra) Alexandre Blain
(Fra) Romain Villa (Fra) Sébastien Portal (Fra) Jean-Marc
Bideau (Fra) Florian Guillou (Fra) Alexandre Lemair
(Fra) Florian Vachon (Fra) Jason Donald (Usa) Kilian
Patour (Fra) Mathieu Drouilly (Fra) Piotr Zielinski
(Pol) Freddy Bichot (Fra) Christophe Rinero (Fra) Guillaume
Levarlet (Fra) Sébastien Joly (Fra) Tom Stubbe
(Bel) Nariyuki Masuda (Jap) Masaaki Kikuchi (Jap) Yin
Chih Wang (Tpe) Yong Li Ng (Mas) David Derepas
(Fra) Jean Zen (Fra) Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Christophe
Masson (Fra)
Inscrits : 117 Partants : 101
Classés : 75
Moyenne : 43.119 km/h
Disputé le
4 mai 2008.
Palmarès du Trophée des Grimpeurs
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|