LA HAYE FOUASSIÈRE, 182.8 km
1. Rasmus Christian QUAADE (Dan) en 4h20'47" 2. Daniel Hoelgaard
(Nor) à 3" 3. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) 4. Damien Touzé (Fra) 5. Maxime
Daniel (Fra) 6. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Roy Jans
(Bel) ex aequo 8. Tim Ariesen (Hol) 9. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) 10. Roman
Maikin (Rus) 11. Léo Vincent (Fra) 12. Mikel Aristi (Esp) 13.
Julien El Fares (Fra) 14. Gian Friesecke (Sui) 15. Thomas Boudat (Fra) 16.
Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) 17. Angelo Raffaele (Ita) 18. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) 19.
Julien Trarieux (Fra) 20. Travis McCabe (Usa) 21. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) 22.
Kévin Le Cunff (Fra) 23. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) 24. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) 25.
Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) 26. Jeroen Meijers (Hol) à 6" 27. Arnaud
Courteille (Fra) 28. Robbert De Greef (Hol) 29. Jérôme Cousin (Fra) 30.
Aritz Bagües (Esp) 31. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (Esp) à 15" 32.
Gianni Marchand (Bel) 33. Pierre Gouault (Fra) 34. Roland Thalmann (Sui) 35.
Jérôme Mainard (Fra) 36. Valentin Madouas (Fra) 37. Alexey Vermeulen (Usa) 38.
Anthony Delaplace (Fra) à 19" 39. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) à 21" 40.
Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) 41. Beñat Txoperena (Esp) 42. Quentin Pacher
(Fra) 43. Romain Seigle (Fra) 44. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) 45. Dmitriy
Kozontchuk (Rus) 46. Paul Ourselin (Fra) 47. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) 48.
Patrick Schelling (Sui) 49. Oscar Riesebeek (Hol) 50. Alo Jakin (Est)
à 26" 51. Cyril Gautier (Fra) 52. Laurent Pichon (Fra) 53. Hubert
Dupont (Fra) 54. Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) à 28" 55. Jimmy Janssens
(Bel) 56. Pieter Weening (Hol) 57. Jan Bakelants (Bel) 58. Michiel
Stockman (Bel) à 1'49" 59. Jokin Etxabe (Esp) 60. Nicolas Edet
(Fra) 61. Nikolay Trusov (Rus) 62. Michiel Dieleman (Bel) à 1'53" 63.
Franck Bonnamour (Fra) à 1'58" 64. Thomas Joly (Fra) à 2'00" 65.
Lukas Rüegg (Sui) à 2'51" 66. Davide Orrico (Ita) à 3'01" 67.
Anthony Roux (Fra) à 3'46" 68. Rob Ruijgh (Hol) à 4'01" 69.
Romain Sicard (Fra) à 4'33" 70. Flavien Maurelet (Fra) 71. Sergey
Shilov (Rus) 72. Julien Simon (Fra) 73. Daniel Eaton (Usa) 74. Justin
Mottier (Fra) à 5'49" 75. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) 76. Fernando Barcelo (Esp)
à 6'38" 77. Sergio Torres (Esp) 78. Magnus Bak Klaris (Dan) 79.
Gatis Smukulis (Let) 80. Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen (Dan) 81. Alexander
Cataford (Can) 82. Christoffer Lisson (Dan) 83. Romain Combaud (Fra) 84.
Aleksey Rybalkin (Rus) 85. Bruno Armirail (Fra) 86. Yoann Bagot (Fra) 87.
Kevin Reza (Fra) 88. Brecht Ruyters (Bel) 89. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) 90.
Nans Peters (Fra) à 7'45" 91. Mikel Iturria (Esp) à 12'16"
Hors-délais
: Eric Marcotte (Usa) à 14'57"
Abandons : Anthony Perez
(Fra) Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Yannick Martinez (Fra) Axel Journiaux (Fra) Rein
Taaramäe (Est) Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Marc Fournier (Fra) Gotzon Udondo (Esp) Sergey
Lagutin (Rus) Adrian Hegyvary (Usa) Tanner Putt (Usa) Etienne Van Empel
(Hol) Romain Feillu (Fra) Jérémy Cabot (Fra) Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Emiel
Vermeulen (Bel) Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Dieter
Bouvry (Bel) Timothy Stevens (Bel) Mathias Bregnhøj (Dan) Emil Toudal
(Dan) Francesco Bettini (Ita) Ettore Carlini (Ita) Andrea Garosio (Ita) Emanuele
Onesti (Ita) Nicolas Samparisi (Ita) David Boucher (Bel) Kevin De Jonghe
(Bel) Andrew Leigh (Gbr) Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) Yukinori Hishinuma
(Jap) Jonas Hjorth (Nor) Florian Hudry (Fra) Jayson Rousseau (Fra)
Non-partant
: Carlos Eduardo Alzate (Col)
Sprints : Benoît COSNEFROY
(Fra) Monts : Gatis SMUKULIS (Let) Jeunes
: Daniel HOELGAARD (Nor) Combativité : Lilian CALMEJANE (Fra) Equipes
: TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC
Partants : 127 Classés : 91 Moyenne : 42.058
km/hDisputé le 24
mars 2018.
Palmarès de la Classic Loire Atlantique
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|