PLOUAY, 197 km
1. Ugo ANZILE (Ita) en 5h15'00" 2. Jean Le Guilly à 40" 3.
Jean Gadras 4. Amand Audaire à 2'40" 5. Francis Mel 6. Norbert
Esnault à 3'45" 7. Georges Decaux à 5'00" 8. Jean Bourles à
6'20" 9. Georges Gilles 10. Eugène Telotte 11. André Ruffet 12.
Maurice Nauleau 13. Raymond Souron 14. Maurice Pelé
Partants : 88 Classés : 14 Moyenne
: 37.524 km/h
Participation :
1 BLUSSON Serge (Stella) 2 GUEGAN
Raymond (Rochet) 3 CAPUT Louis (Welter) 4 COSTE Charles (Royal-Codrix) 5
QUENTIN Maurice (Alcyon) 6 BOBER Stanislas (Alcyon) 7 CHUPIN Roger (Bottecchia) 8
ROUER Claude (La Perle) 9 AUDAIRE Amand (Stella) 10 TELOTTE Eugène (Mercier) 11
ESNAULT Norbert (Gitane) 12 BUTTEUX Guy (Arrow) 13 BULTEL Bernard (La
Perle) 14 GOUSSOT Raymond (La Perle) 15 BOBET Jean (Stella) non partant 16
GILLES Georges (Gitane) 17 PONTET Roger (Royal-Codrix) 18 LE GUILLY Jean
(Dilecta) 19 GAUDIN Gabriel (Gitane) 20 RUFFET André (Arrow) 21 ANZILE
Ugo (Italie, Peugeot) 22 BENUZZI Bruno (Italie, Stella) 23 GAUDOT Pierre
(Royal) 24 MAHE André (Royal-Codrix) 25 MICHEL Pierre (La Perle) non
partant 26 THAURIN Jean 27 VITRE Isaac (Mercier) 28 GUERINEL Emile
(Alcyon) 29 BOUVET Albert (Mercier) 30 DELANOË Alexandre 31 MORVAN
Joseph (Arrow) 32 LE CADET Joseph (Arrow) 33 MARREC Yvon (Royal-Codrix) 34
THOMIN Joseph (Rochet) 35 BERVAS 36 PELE Maurice (Gitane) 37 NEDELLEC
Yvon (Stella) non partant 38 LAKHDAR Amar 39 GUILLEMOT 40 VERSCHUEREN
Marcel (Belgique) 41 CORFMAT 42 COMELLI 43 ANNIC 44 SEVIGNON Corentin
(Arrow) 45 CARIOU Laurent (Arrow) 46 SOURON Raymond (Arrow) 47 JEANNES
Yves 48 JEANNES Pierre 49 LEPAGE Roger (Arliguie) 50 LE GRAND R. 51
CARIOU 52 ROSER 53 JARRIGE Gabriel 54 PLANQUOIS 55 PINCON 56
DACQUAY Jean (Mercier) non partant 57 VIVENSANG 58 PERLY Henri
(Arliguie) 59 RUQUAY A. 60 LEJEUNE 61 JUHEL 62 ALLIX 63 ROUSSEL 64
ALLANIC Alphonse 65 PICOT Fernand (Arrow) 66 MERCIER Germain 67 NAULEAU
Maurice (Rochet) 68 BOUTIN 69 DROUARD 70 ESCARTIN 71 GADRAS Jean 72
PROVOST Roger 73 CHAUVET 74 BELVERT 75 CROCHET Jean 76 PEZERON 77
BERCEGEAY Henri 78 BERCEGEAY Antoine 79 BLOT Louis 80 GAUTHIER Henri 81
TOULGOAT Joseph 82 LIBRECHT 83 GUILLERME François 84 BOTHEREL Auguste 85
QUELLEC Joseph 86 LE PAN André 87 RIOU A. 88 LE FERRAND 89 LE VILAIN
Gérard 90 CHIFFOLEAU André 91 ROUX Georges (Arliguie) 92 TREMAUDAN
Eugène 93 BERNARD 94 PICHON Yves 95 PICHON Eugène 96 EVANO Raymond 97
LE DREFF 98 PALARIC François 99 LE COZ J. 100 VOULOT Jacques 101
TROLEZ 102 DERRIEN 103 LE DEM J. 104 DECORTES Basile (non partant) 105
LE MEHAUTE 106 RAULT Francis (Rochet) 107 FRANÇOIS 108 ROUDAUT Robert 109
GROUSSARD Joseph (Arliguie) 110 PICARD Roland (Stella) 111 LAVIGNE Maurice
(Stella) 112 GAUTHIER Louis (Peugeot) 113 LE GLEUT 114 MEL Francis
(Dilecta) 115 LE PRIOL 116 JAHIER Armel 117 GUGUIN André 118 CARFANTAN
Marcel (Arrow) 119 POULIQUEN Marcel 120 GILLETT Louis 121 PIPELIN Francis
(Mercier) 122 HURAULT 123 LEBRETON 124 GOURIOU Jean 125 GOURIOU
Christian 126 DUPLESSIX 127 JOURDIN 128 SUBRAM 129 BAUTRU G. 130
MAGRE 131 BUZZI Marcel (Saint-Raphaël) 132 MAHE François (Dilecta) xxx
BEGHETTI René xxx BOURLES Jean (Peugeot) xxx DECAUX Georges (Gitane) xxx
DELAMARRE xxx GAUDET xxx ZAAF Abdelkader (Algérie, Terrot)
Disputé le 31 août 1954.
Palmarès du G.P de Plouay
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|