PLOUAY, 189 km
1. Isaac VITRE en 4h58'00" 2. Joseph Morvan à 5" 3. Joseph
Groussard à 15" 4. Joseph Le Cadet 5. Francis Mel 6. Maurice Lavigne 7.
Emile Le Bigault 8. Emmanuel Crenn Joseph
Mahé Francis Pipelin 11. Marcel Carfantan 12.
René Delamaire à 40" 13. Roger Provost 14. Gérard Durand 15. Laurent
Sévignon 16. Alphonse Allanic 17. André Lemoine 18. Arthur Bihannic 19.
Henri Sitek 20. Armand Cadou 21. André Chiffoleau 22. Alexandre Delanoë 23.
Norbert Esnault 24. François Le Her 25. Henri Perly 26. Fernand Picot 27.
Jacques Moisan à ? 28. Emile Guérinel 29. Max Bléneau 30. André Guguin
Partants : 79 Classés : 30 Moyenne
: 38.054 km/h
La participation :
1 SAINT Gérard (Saint-Raphaël) 2
VITRE Isaac (Mercier) 3 THOMIN Joseph (Helyett) 4 PICOT Fernand (Mercier) 5
RUFFET André (Mercier) 6 LEMOINE André (Alcyon) 7 MIGNAT Robert (Arliguie) 8
LETENDRE Eugène (Rochet) 9 PLAZA Raymond (Saint-Raphaël) 10 AUDAIRE Amand
(Arrow) 11 BARBOTIN Pierre (Saint-Raphaël) 12 BIHANNIC Arthur (Arrow) 13
MORVAN Joseph (Arrow) 14 BIHOUEE Edouard 15 POULIQUEN Marcel (Royal) 16
BOURLES Jean (Glorius) 17 CRENN Emmanuel (Rochet) 18 NEDELLEC Yvon 19
GAINCHE Jean (Rochet) 20 CARFANTAN Marcel (Rochet) 21 GUERINEL Emile 22
JAFFRE Joseph (Mercier) 23 MALLEJAC Jean (Saint-Raphaël) 24 COSTE Charles
(Mercier) 25 MEL Francis (Glorius) 26 PELE Maurice 27 ESNAULT Norbert
(Arrow) 28 LE BER Claude (Louison Bobet) 29 CLOAREC André 30 LEGAGNEUR
Alphonse 31 RICQUE Jacques 32 JARRIGE 33 GARBACZ Jozef 34 PASQUIER
Pierre 35 NAULLEAU Maurice 36 PERRAULT 37 POULAIN Armand 38 MOISAN
Jacques 39 POTIRON 40 CHAUVET 41 GILLES Georges (Arrow) 42 LE BRIS
Michel 43 FOUGUET Marcel 44 CROCHET Jean 45 GIRARD 46 PROVOST Roger 47
FAGAULT René 48 DANIELOU Charles 49 AURE Joseph 50 CHIFFOLEAU André 51
BLENEAU Max 52 BLOT Louis 53 LE BIGAULT Emile (Ravat) 54 ALLANIC Alphonse
(Ravat) 55 DILHUIT 56 SOURON Raymond (Arrow) 57 SEVIGNON Laurent 58
SEVIGNON Corentin (Arrow) 59 VELLY Joseph 60 BERREHOUC J. 61 JAOUEN
J. 62 GOURLAOUEN A. 63 MICHEL Pierre (Arrow) 64 GOUYETTE Georges 65
DECORTES Basile 66 GOUNEAU 67 MAHE Joseph 68 LE ROHELLEC Jean 69
QUELLEC Joseph 70 LAVIGNE Maurice (Arrow) 71 RAULT Francis 72 DELANOË
Alexandre 73 LE HER François 74 JEZEQUEL 75 LEJEUNE 76 EVANO Raymond 77
CADOU Armand 78 PICHON Eugène 79 LEMOING 80 MOËLLO 81 MORVAN Jean 82
ROUSSEL 83 GUGUIN André (Arrow) 84 LE CADET Joseph (Arrow) 85 LE GUITTON
Jean 86 BERVAS 87 DELAMAIRE René 88 GAUTHIER Henri 89 FOUCHER André 90
PERLY Henri (Alcyon) 91 LESAGE Georges 92 BIZE Jean 93 DURAND Gérard 94
LAISNE Maurice (Helyett) 95 TYMEN Pierre (Royal) 96 RUEL Gilbert (Liberia) 97
GROUSSARD Joseph (Essor) 98 GUEGAN Raymond (Essor) 99 BARNIER 100 SITEK
Henri (Mercier) 101 GROUSSARD Georges 102 DAFFNIET Guy 103 GNALDI Alex xxx
GAUDOT Pierre (Mercier) xxx MANGEAS Roland xxx MARREC Yvon xxx PIPELIN
Francis (Louison Bobet) xxx ROUPP
Disputé le 27 août 1957.
Palmarès du G.P de Plouay
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|