PLOUAY, 201.5 km 1. Jean JOURDEN en 5h08'00" 2.
François Goasduff à 15" 3. Léon-Paul Ménard 4. Claude Mazeaud 5.
Georges Groussard à 25" 6. François Hamon 7. Jean Pinault 8. André
Zimmermann à 45" 9. Georges Chappe 10. Alain Vasseur à 55" 11.
William Lemercier 12. Marcel Boishardy à 1'04" 13. Robert Bouloux 14.
Jean Marcarini à 1'15" 15. Jean-Claude Daunat 16. André Gislard 17.
Jean-Claude Lebaube à 1'25" 18. Daniel Samy 19. Jean-Pierre Carer
à 1'30" 20. Walter Ricci à 1'40" 21. Henri Heintz 22. Jacques
Cadiou 23. Yves Ravaleu
Engagés : 69 Partants : 57 Classés : 23 Moyenne
: 39.253 km/h
La participation :
1 JOURDEN Jean (Frimatic-Viva-De
Gribaldy) 2 LEBAUBE Jean-Claude (Frimatic-Viva-De Gribaldy) 3 ZIMMERMANN
André (Sonolor-Lejeune) 4 DESVAGES André (Peugeot-BP) 5 NOVAK Anatole
(Bic) 6 CHAPPE Georges (Mercier) 7 BAYSSIERE André (Peugeot-BP) non
partant 8 QUESNE Jean-Louis (Peugeot-BP) 9 BOULOUX Robert (Peugeot-BP) 10
KARSTENS Gerben (Pays-Bas, Peugeot-BP) non partant 11 VANDERLINDE
Bernard (Peugeot-BP) 12 GRENIER René (Peugeot-BP) 13 HEINTZ Henri (Sonolor-Lejeune) 14
RICCI Walter (Mercier) 15 PARIS Jean-Paul (Frimatic-Viva-De Gribaldy) 16
RAVALEU Yves (Sonolor-Lejeune) 17 GILLET Guy (Frimatic-Viva-De Gribaldy) 18
LEMETEYER Paul (Mercier) 19 SADOT Jean (Costa Azzura) 20 PINAULT Jean
(Bic) 21 PINAZZO René (Peugeot-BP) 22 PANAGIOTIS René (Sonolor-Lejeune) 23
DAUNAT Jean-Claude (Peugeot-BP) 24 SEURIN Marcel (Mercier) 25 SANQUER
Jean-Jacques (Frimatic-Viva-De Gribaldy) 26 CADIOU Jacques (Frimatic-Viva-De
Gribaldy) 27 GENTY Jean-Claude (Bic) non partant 28 BIVILLE Christian
(Frimatic-Viva-De Gribaldy) non partant 29 GUILLAUME Serge (Frimatic-Viva-De
Gribaldy) 30 VIDAMENT Jean (Mercier) non partant 31 VASSEUR Alain
(Bic) 32 GRELIN René (Ovaphil) 33 MOUSSARD Jean 34 MAHO Jean-Paul (Sonolor-Lejeune) 35
DENECE Daniel 36 LE BOURVELLEC Marcel 37 LE GOFF Armand 38 MARCARINI
Jean (Goldor) 39 CATEAU Bernard 40 LEMERCIER William 41 HUBY Alain
(Frimatic-Viva-De Gribaldy) 42 LEBRETON Raymond (Costa Azzurra) 43 GISLARD
André 44 PACARY Serge 45 MENARD Léon-Paul 46 BOISHARDY Marcel 47
JAFFRE Marcel non partant 48 MAZEAUD Claude 49 FOUCHER André 50
LE BIHAN François 51 VERMEULEN Daniel 52 SIMON Jacques 53 PERROTIN
Claude 54 CARLO André (Gitane) 55 ADELISSE Roger 56 HAMON François 57
BASTARD Albert 58 LE PRIOL Gérard 59 LE CORRE Christian 60 FLOCHLAY
Marcel 61 CARER Jean-Pierre 62 QUINTIN Jean-Claude 63 LE CREN Christian 64
LE CORRE Jean-Yves 65 GROUSSARD Georges 66 GOASDUFF François 67 GLAIS
Bernard 68 BERLAND Roland (Bic) 69 SAMY Daniel (Peugeot-BP)
Disputé le 26 août 1969.
Palmarès du G.P de Plouay
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|