SAINTE MAURE DE TOURAINE-TOURS, 200 km
1. Angelo TULIK (Fra) en 4h40'35" 2. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
à 12" 3. Adrien Petit (Fra) 4. Anthony Geslin (Fra) 5. Yannick
Martinez (Fra) 6. Christophe Laporte (Fra) à 15" 7. Julien Fouchard
(Fra) à 22" 8. Julien Duval (Fra) 9. Maxime Daniel (Fra) à 56" 10.
Frédéric Amorison (Bel) à 1'05" 11. Romain Pillon (Fra) à 2'37" 12.
Flavien Dassonville (Fra) à 2'39" 13. Hugo Houle (Can) à 2'46" 14.
Roman Maikin (Rus) 15. Grega Bole (Slo) 16. Florian Sénéchal (Fra) 17.
Jimmy Turgis (Fra) 18. Wouter Mol (Hol) 19. Fernando Grijalba (Esp) 20.
Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) à 2'55" 21. Nicola Testi (Ita) à 2'59" 22.
Maarten Van Trijp (Hol) à 3'25" 23. Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) à 3'57" 24.
Kenny-Robert Van Hummel (Hol) 25. Sergey Pomoshnikov (Rus) 26. Riccardo
Stacchiotti (Ita) 27. Antonio Piedra (Esp) 28. Franck Vermeulen (Fra) 29.
Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) 30. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) 31. Gert Jõeäär (Est) 32.
Julian Kern (All) à 4'09" 33. Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit) 34. Ivan Balykin
(Rus) à 4'59" 35. Amets Txurruka (Esp) à 7'15" 36. Grégoire
Tarride (Fra) 37. Kirill Pozdnyakov (Rus) 38. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) 39.
Laurent Evrard (Bel) 40. Jeroen Meijers (Hol) à 7'17" 41. Pierre
Gouault (Fra) à 14'53" 42. César Bihel (Fra) 43. Igor Boev (Rus) 44.
Johnny Hoogerland (Hol) à 14'54" 45. Piotr Havik (Hol) à 14'56" 46.
Reinier Honig (Hol) 47. Ricardo Van Dongen (Hol) à 15'22" 48. Cees
Bol (Hol) 49. Leonid Krasnov (Rus) 50. Gennady Tatarinov (Rus) 51.
Clément Venturini (Fra) 52. Frederik Vandewiele (Bel) 53. Pierre-Henri
Lecuisinier (Fra) 54. Maxime Renault (Fra) 55. Serge De Wortelaer (Bel)
Sprints
: Yauheni HUTAROVICH (Blr) Monts : Adrien PETIT (Fra) Espoirs
: Christophe LAPORTE (Fra) Equipes : COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
Abandons : Mickaël
Delage (Fra) Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Cédric Pineau (Fra) Benjamin Giraud
(Fra) Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Justin Jules (Fra) Julien El Farès (Fra) Thomas
Rostollan (Fra) Clément Saint-Martin (Fra) Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Alexis
Gougeard (Fra) Bryan Coquard (Fra) Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Yohann Gène
(Fra) Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Egoitz Garcia (Esp) Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armindo
Fonseca (Fra) Christophe Laborie (Fra) Benoît Jarrier (Fra) Florian
Guillou (Fra) Florian Vachon (Fra) Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Omar Bertazzo
(Ita) Matteo Di Serafino (Ita) Andrea Zordan (Ita) Marcos Garcia (Esp) Antonio
Molina (Esp) Ramon Domene (Esp) Frédéric Brun (Fra) Alo Jakin (Est) Dimitri
Le Boulch (Fra) Théo Vimpère (Fra) Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Rudy Barbier
(Fra) Timothy Dupont (Bel) Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Baptiste Planckaert
(Bel) Emiel Dolfsma (Hol) Floris Gerts (Hol) Etienne Van Empel (Hol) Quentin
Bertholet (Bel) Florent Mottet (Bel) Loïc Pestiaux (Bel) Robin Stenuit
(Bel) Steve Bekaert (Bel) Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Hamish Schreurs (Nzl) Cameron
Karkowski (Nzl) Gilles Devillers (Bel) Johan Coenen (Bel) Corrado Lampa
(Ita) Kevin Suarez-Martinez (Bel) Augusto Sanchez Beriguete (Dom) Lubos
Pelanek (Tch) Joaquin Sobrino (Esp) Thomas Lebas (Fra) Damien Monier
(Fra) Miyataka Shimizu (Jap) Kazuo Inoue (Jap) Kenji Itami (Jap) Sho
Hatsuyama (Jap) Takero Terasaki (Jap) Kohei Uchima (Jap) Nicolas Baldo
(Fra) Adrien Chenaux (Sui) Patrick Jäger (Aut) Christoph Springer (All) Tobias
Wauch (Aut) Dennis Wauch (Aut) Nicolas Winter (Sui) Takashi Miyazawa
(Jap) Yuya Akimaru (Jap)
Partants :
128 Classés : 55 Moyenne : 42.768 km/hDisputé le 27
avril 2014.
Palmarès de la Roue Tourangelle
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|