CHINON-TOURS, 186 km
1. Lionel TAMINIAUX
(Bel) en 4h23'35" 2. Robin Carpenter (Usa) 3.
Marc Sarreau (Fra) à 12" 4. Thomas Boudat (Fra) 5. Nacer
Bouhanni (Fra) 6. Bryan Coquard (Fra) à 14" 7. Baptiste
Planckaert (Bel) 8. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) 9. Clément Russo (Fra) 10. Kévin Le Cunff (Fra) 11. Andrea Vendrame (Ita) 12.
Anthony Maldonado (Fra) 13. Fabien Schmidt (Fra) 14. Quentin Jauregui
(Fra) 15. Pierre Barbier (Fra) 16. Julien El Fares (Fra) 17. Bryan
Steven Gomez (Col) 18. Roland Thalmann (Sui) 19. Colin Stüssi (Sui) 20.
Bram Welten (Hol) 21. Mauro Schmid (Sui) 22. Mickaël Delage (Fra) 23.
Patrick Schelling (Sui) 24. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) 25. Tom Dernies (Bel) 26.
Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) 27. Adam De Vos (Can) 28. Paul Ourselin (Fra) 29.
Ryan Anderson (Can) 30. Rudy Barbier (Fra) 31. François Bidard (Fra) 32.
Alo Jakin (Est) 33. Gordian Banzer (Sui) 34. Alexander Cataford (Can)
à 24" 35. Thibault Ferasse (Fra) 36. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) 37.
Tom Wirtgen (Lux) 38. Kévin Reza (Fra) à 29" 39. Florian Vachon (Fra)
à 30" 40. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) à 33" 41. Matteo Busato (Ita)
à 36" 42. Kenny Molly (Bel) à 45" 43. Nelson Andres Soto (Col) 44.
Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) 45. Franklin Six (Bel) à 57" 46. Nans Peters
(Fra) à 1'03" 47. Diego Antonio Ochoa (Col) à 1'09" 48. Axel
Journiaux (Fra) à 1'28" 49. Jérémy Maison (Fra) à 1'35" 50.
Jordan Arley Parra (Col) 51. Ludovic Robeet (Bel) 52. Cyril Barthe (Fra) 53.
Gian Friesecke (Sui) 54. Alexis Guerin (Fra) 55. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(Pol) 56. Maurcio Moreira (Uru) 57. Roy Goldstein (Isr) 58. Yoann Paillot
(Fra) 59. Matthias Brändle (Aut) 60. Nigel Ellsay (Can) 61. Omar Alberto
Mendoza (Col) 62. Matteo Malucelli (Ita) 63. Sebastian Mora (Esp) 64.
Mattia Frapporti (Ita) 65. Jannik Steimle (All) 66. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) 67.
Romain Cardis (Fra) 68. Franck Bonnamour (Fra) 69. Clément Carisey (Fra) 70.
Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) à 1'44" 71. Jérôme Cousin (Fra) 72. Pierre-Luc
Perichon (Fra) à 2'11" 73. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) 74. Alexis Gougeard
(Fra) à 3'15" 75. Corentin Ermenault (Fra) 76. Matteo Spreafico (Ita) 77.
Aksel Nõmmela (Est) 78. Kevin Geniets (Lux) 79. Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) 80.
Arnaud Courteille (Fra) 81. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) 82. Tony Hurel (Fra)
à 5'23" 83. Flavien Maurelet (Fra) 84. Cyrille Thiery (Sui) 85.
Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) à 6'38" 86. Jan-André Freuler (Sui) à 6'51" 87.
José Manuel Diaz (Esp) 88. Maxence Moncassin (Fra) 89. Davide Orrico (Ita) 90.
Xavier Cañellas (Esp) 91. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Esp) 92. Joseph Areruya
(Rwa) à 7'15" 93. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) à 8'51" 94. Kristers
Ansons (Let) 95. Fabian Paumann (Sui) 96. Deins Kanepejs (Let) 97.
Mattia Viel (Ita) 98. Simon Sellier (Fra) 99. Juan José Amador (Col) 100.
Emerson Oronte (Usa) 101. Maxime Daniel (Fra) à 9'06" 102. Gotzon
Udondo (Esp) à 9'34"
Abandons : Kristaps Pelcers (Let) Benoît
Cosnefroy (Fra) Raphaël Krähemann (Sui) Mikel Aristi (Esp) Alex Vogel
(Sui) Marc Fournier (Fra) Leonardo Fedrigo (Ita) Alan Banaszek (Pol) Ander
Barrenetxea (Esp) Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Victor Lafay (Fra) Lukas
Rüegg (Sui) Alan Riou (Fra) José Daniel Viejo (Esp) Beñat Intxausti
(Esp) Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Pier-André Côté (Can) Luis Carlos Chia (Col) Justin
Mottier (Fra) Julian Cardona (Col) Yohann Gène (Fra) Jérémy Leveau
(Fra) Christophe Masson (Fra) Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Romain Feillu
(Fra)
Points : Xavier CAÑELLAS (Esp) Monts : Robin CARPENTER
(Usa) Jeunes : Pierre BARBIER (Fra) Equipes : WALLONIE BRUXELLES
Partants :
127 Classés : 102 Moyenne : 42.340 km/hDisputé le 7
avril 2019.
Palmarès de la Roue Tourangelle
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|