LA MÉZIÈRE-LA MÉZIÈRE, 176 km 1. Jimmy CASPER (Fra)
en 3h55'03" 2. Yohann Gène (Fra) 3. Benjamin Verraes (Bel) 4.
Laurent Pichon (Fra) 5. Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) 6. Julien Foisnet (Fra) 7.
Timothy Dupont (Bel) 8. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) 9. Yukiya Arashiro (Jap) 10.
Christophe Laborie (Fra) à 9" 11. Marius Bernatonis (Lit) 12. Mickaël
Renou (Fra) 13. Emmanuel Bruand (Fra) 14. Peter Kusztor (Hon) 15. Guillaume
Le Floch (Fra) 16. Samuel Rocher (Fra) 17. Grégoire Le Calvé (Fra) 18.
Romain Guilloux (Fra) 19. Sylvain Cheval (Fra) 20. Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) 21.
Mathieu Bernaudeau (Fra) 22. Ronan Dequippe (Fra) 23. Cyrille Vincenti
(Fra) 24. Romain Guillemois (Fra) 25. Ryohei Komori (Jap) 26. Sebastien
Duret (Fra) 27. Ludovic Poilvet (Fra) 28. Gwenaël Teillet (Fra) 29.
Kévin Denis (Fra) 30. Simon Le Brun (Fra) 31. Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) 32.
Régis Geffroy (Fra) 33. Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) 34. Clément Mahé (Fra) 35.
Jean-Lou Païani (Fra) 36. Cyrille Noël (Fra) 37. Yann Guyot (Fra) 38.
Gérald Monnier (Fra) 39. François Lançon (Fra) 40. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) 41.
Nicolas Baldo (Fra) 42. Mathieu Claude (Fra) 43. Enric Lebars (Fra) 44.
Tom Copeland (Gbr) 45. Romain Lebreton (Fra) 46. Vincent Guezennec (Fra) 47.
Jean-François Coire (Fra) 48. Thibault Jeannès (Fra) 49. Anton Samokhvalov
(Rus) 50. Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) 51. Vincent Guego (Fra) 52. Wade
Mangham (Nzl) 53. Piotr Zielinski (Pol) 54. Fabien Taillefer (Fra) 55.
James Spragg (Gbr) 56. Ho-Sung Cho (Cor) 57. Julien Morice (Fra) 58.
Benoît Jarrier (Fra) 59. Erwan Fusco (Fra) 60. Dmitry Samokhvalov (Rus) 61.
Kévin Sadoudi (Fra) 62. Romain Pinot (Fra) 63. Simon Le Guével (Fra) 64.
Paul Poux (Fra) 65. Mathieu Gaultier (Fra) 66. Jacques Bouchevreau (Fra) 67.
Alexandre Binet (Fra) 68. Guillaume Malle (Fra) 69. Simon Gouédard (Fra) 70.
François Lamiraud (Fra) 71. Grégory Guedon (Fra) 72. Mathieu Halleguen
(Fra) 73. Nicolas Jouanno (Fra) 74. Warren Barguil (Fra) 75. Jérémy
Cornu (Fra) 76. Johan Le Bon (Fra) 77. Vincent Rouxel (Fra) 78. Ronan
Poulizac (Fra) 79. Bryan Naulleau (Fra) 80. Guillaume Belgy (Fra) 81.
Florian Joalland (Fra) 82. Cédric Coutouly (Fra) 83. Gaël Desriac (Fra) 84.
Florian Auberger (Fra) 85. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) 86. Yoann David (Fra) 87.
Yann Pivois (Fra) 88. Frank Charrier (Fra) 89. Jeremy Yates (Nzl) 90.
Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) 91. Garrit Broeders (Bel) 92. Rony Martias (Fra) 93.
Jérémie Souton (Fra) 94. Romain Mathéou (Fra) 95. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) 96.
Vojtech Hacecky (Tch) 97. Josselin Maillet (Fra) 98. Maël Maziou (Fra) 99.
Martial Roman (Fra) 100. Mickaël Damiens (Fra) 101. Laurent Le Gac (Fra) 102.
Mickaël Lemasson (Fra) 103. Edouard Louyest (Fra) à 35" 104. Istvan
Cziraki (Hon) 105. Arnaud Madec (Fra) 106. Anthony Fonseca (Fra) 107.
Steven De Neef (Bel) 108. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) 109. Freddy Bichot (Fra) 110.
Anthony Charteau (Fra) 111. Pascal Harnois (Fra) 112. Stéphane Poulhies
(Fra) 113. Simon Berson (Fra) à 2'47" 114. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) 115.
Jonathan Breyne (Bel) 116. Nicolas Edet (Fra) 117. Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) 118.
Florian Salzinger (All) 119. Guillaume Bunodière (Fra)
Partants :
164 Classés : 119 Moyenne : 44.927 km/h
Disputé le 13 juin 2010.
Palmarès de la Val d'Ille U Classic'35
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|