PECCIOLI, 197.7 km
1. Jan ULLRICH (All) en 4h47'36"
2. Franco Pellizotti (Ita)
3. Michael Boogerd (Hol)
4. Uros Murn (Slo) à 14"
5. Fabian Wegmann (All)
6. Erik Dekker (Hol)
7. Karsten Kroon (Hol)
8. Francesco Casagrande (Ita)
9. Ruggero Borghi (Ita)
10. Dimitri Konyshev (Rus) 11. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) 12. Oscar Pozzi (Ita) 13.
Mirko Celestino
(Ita) 14. Daniele Nardello (Ita) 15. Andrea Noè (Ita) 16. Ivan Basso
(Ita) 17. Roberto Petito (Ita) 18. Erik Dekker (Hol) 19. Michael
Albasini (Sui) 20. Giuseppe Di Grande (Ita)
21. Bo Hamburger (Dan) 22. Leonardo Giordani (Ita) 23. Sergiy Adveyev (Ukr) 24. Radoslav Rogina (Cro) 25. Marco Serpellini (Ita) 26. Romans Vainsteins (Let) à
22" 27. Sergiy Matveyev (Ukr) 28. Marco Cavallari (Ita) 29. Gianni Faresin (Ita) à
40" 30. Michael Rasmussen (Dan) 31. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) 32. Manuele Mori (Ita) 33. Theo Eltink (Hol) 34. Gianluca Tonetti (Ita) 35. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) 36. Mateusz Mroz (Pol) 37. Alejandro Borrajo (Arg)
à 1'00" 38. Bram De Groot (Hol) à 2'10" 39. Jörg Ludewig (All) 40. Sergio Barbero (Ita) 41. Marc Lotz (Hol) 42. Jure Golcer (Slo) 43. Christian Werner (All) 44. Niklas Axelsson (Sue) 45. Mattia Turrina (Ita) 46. Steffen Wesemann (All) 47. Martin Elmiger (Sui) 48. Michele Bartoli (Ita) 49. Scott Davis (Aus) 50. Matthias Kessler (All) 51. Oliver Zaugg (Sui) à 2'30" 52. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) 53. Daniel
Schnider (Sui) 54. Mikhail Timochine (Rus) 55. Raimondas Rumsas
(Lit) 56. Alexander Arekeev (Rus) 57. Rafael Nuritdinov (Ouz) 58.
Serguei Ivanov (Rus) 59. Jonas Ljungblad (Sue) 60. Juan-Pablo Magallanes
(Mex) 61. Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) 62. Cyril Dessel (Fra) 63. Raffaele
Ferrara (Ita) 64. Serguei Lagutin (Ouz) 65. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) 66. Marcel Strauss (Sui) 67. Fabio Baldato (Ita) 68. Gian-Paolo Cheula
(Ita) 69. Domenico Passuello (Ita) à 3'20" 70. Uwe Hardter (All) 71.
Lars Michaelsen (Dan) 72. Aliaksandar Kuchinsky (Blr) 73. Cristian
Frattini (Ita) 74. Juan Gomis (Esp) 75. Graziano Recinella (Ita) à 3'55"
76. Aitor Hernandez (Esp) à 4'00" 77. Elio Aggiano (Ita) 78. Kyrylo
Pospyeyev (Ukr) 79. Igor Pugaci (Mol) 80. Vladimir Douma (Ukr) 81.
Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) 82. Massimo Codol (Ita) à 6'25" 83. Francisco José
Ventoso (Esp) 84. René Jörgensen (Dan) 85. Gustav-Erik Larsson
(Sue) 86. Andy Schleck (Lux) 87. Stefano Ciuffi (Ita) 88. Roger Beuchat
(Sui) 89. David De la Fuente (Esp) 90. Andrea Tafi (Ita) 91. Gianluca
Sironi (Ita) 92. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) 93. Devis Miorin (Ita) 94.
Josu Agirre (Esp) 95. Matteo Cappe (Ita)
Partants : 152
Classés : 95
Moyenne : 41.244 km/h Disputé le 23 septembre 2004.
Palmarès de la Coppa Sabatini
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|