GIPPINGEN, 196 km 1. Peter VELITS (Svq) en 4h46'29" 2.
Ben Hermans (Bel) 3. Heinrich Haussler (All) à 2" 4. Mikhaylo Khalilov
(Ukr) 5. Thor Hushovd (Nor) 6. Reinier Honig (Hol) 7. Maxime Bouet
(Fra) 8. Simon Zahner (Sui) 9. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) 10. Pieter
Van Speybrouck (Bel) 11. René Weissinger (All) 12. Christian Heule (Sui)
13. Stefan Trafelet (Sui) 14. Julien Loubet (Fra) 15. Luca Solari (Ita)
16. Johannes Fröhlinger (All) 17. Sylvain Calzati (Fra) 18. Giampaolo
Caruso (Ita) 19. Tobias Eggli (Sui) 20. Peter Jacobs (Bel) 21. Wouter
Mol (Hol) 22. Yann Huguet (Fra) 23. Jant Baekelants (Bel) 24. Bert
De Waele (Bel) 25. Peter Kusztor (Hon) 26. Preben Van Hecke (Bel)
27. Petr Bencik (Tch) 28. Matthé Pronk (Hol) 29. Markus Eichler (All)
30. Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) 31. Alex Meenhorst (Nzl) 32. Pirmin Lang
(Sui) 33. Andreas Dietziker (Sui) 34. Elias Schmäh (Sui) 35. Julian
David Muñoz (Col) 36. Christophe Moreau (Fra) 37. Eduardo Gonzalo (Esp)
38. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) 39. Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) 40. Luis Angel
Mate (Esp) 41. Joaquin Novoa (Esp) 42. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel)
43. Nicolas Schnyder (Sui) 44. David Lelay (Fra) 45. Danilo Hondo (All)
46. Arnoud Van Groen (Hol) 47. Leopold König (Tch) 48. Johnny Hoogerland
(Hol) 49. Nazareno Rossi (Sui) 50. Guillaume Bourgeois (Sui) 51.
Patrik Sinkiewitz (All) 52. Adriano Angeloni (Ita) 53. John Gadret (Fra)
54. Marcel Wyss (Sui) à 15" 55. Serge Pauwels (Bel) à 22" 56.
Christophe Laurent (Fra) à 3'00" 57. Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) 58.
Jonas Ljungblad (Sue) 59. Blel Kadri (Fra) à 3'34" 60. Alexandr
Pliuschin (Mol) 61. Peter Wrolich (Aut) 62. Oscar Pujol (Esp) 63.
Bart Dockx (Bel) 64. Olivier Kaisen (Bel) 65. Roman Andres (Sui)
66. Janick Wisler (Sui) 67. Martin Mares (Tch) 68. Diego Nosotti (Ita)
69. Ronny Scholz (All) 70. Frank Scherzinger (All) 71. Stanislav Kozubek
(Tch) 72. Tomas Buchacek (Tch) 73. Denis Bertolini (Ita) 74. Leif
Hoste (Bel) 75. Martin Reimer (All) 76. Michael Bär (Sui) à 5'20" 77.
Thomas Bertolini (Ita) à 5'44" 78. Leonardo Moser (Ita) 79. Joël
Frey (Sui) 80. Koen Barbé (Bel) 81. Vladimir Duma (Ukr) 82. Aurélien
Clerc (Sui) 83. Pascal Hungerbühler (Sui) 84. Christophe Riblon (Fra)
85. Cédric Pineau (Fra) 86. Dirk Bellemakers (Hol) 87. Harald Mörscher
(Aut) 88. Matic Strgar (Slo) 89. Wouter Poels (Hol) 90. Lloyd Mondory
(Fra) 91. Timo Honstein (All) à 6'50" 92. Freddy Bichot (Fra)
93. Giuseppe Atzeni (Sui) à 10'02" 94. Artur Gajek (All) à 12'36" 95.
Gerald Ciolek (All) 96. Rida Cador (Hon) à 12'53"
Partants : 116 Classés : 96 Moyenne
: 41.050 km/hDisputé le 7 juin 2009. Merci à Erik Garin.
Palmarès du Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|