GIPPINGEN, 181.5 km 1. Michael ALBASINI (Sui) en
4h24'59" 2. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) 3. Marco Frapporti (Ita) 4.
Jan Bakelants (Bel) 5. Tanel Kangert (Est) 6. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) 7.
Simone Stortoni (Ita) 8. Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) 9. Laurens De Vreese (Bel) 10.
Björn Leukemans (Bel) 11. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) 12. Alexandr Kolobnev
(Rus) 13. Mathias Frank (Sui) à 4" 14. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) à
21" 15. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) 16. Simone Ponzi (Ita) 17. Alexey
Tsatevich (Rus) 18. Yannick Martinez (Fra) 19. Silvan Dillier (Sui) 20.
Patrick Facchini (Ita) 21. Reinier Honig (Hol) 22. Fabien Schmidt (Fra) 23.
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) 24. Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) 25. Zakkari Dempster
(Aus) 26. Nikita Novikov (Rus) 27. Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) 28. Lukas
Flückiger (Sui) 29. Maarten De Jonge (Hol) 30. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) 31.
Sebastian Langeveld (Hol) 32. Grégory Rast (Sui) 33. Manuele Mori (Ita) 34.
Grégory Habeaux (Bel) 35. Antoine Lavieu (Fra) 36. Michael Schär (Sui) 37.
Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) 38. Jérémie Galland (Fra) 39. Klaas Sys (Bel) 40.
Davide Vigano (Ita) 41. Alexandr Pliuschin (Mol) 42. Jonathan McEvoy (Gbr) 43.
Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) 44. Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) 45. Jens Voigt (All) 46.
Thomas Degand (Bel) 47. Sergio Pardilla (Esp) 48. Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) 49.
Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) 50. Bob Jungels (Lux) 51. Andreas Klöden (All) 52.
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) 53. Stijn Devolder (Bel) 54. Simon Zahner (Sui)
à 29" 55. Diego Ulissi (Ita) 56. Sander Armée (Bel) à 36"
57. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) à 54" 58. Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) à 2'10" 59.
Marcel Aregger (Sui) 60. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) 61. Dominik Fuchs
(Sui) à 2'39" 62. Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) à 3'46" 63. Sander Helven
(Bel) 64. Daryl Impey (Afs) 65. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) 66. Stuart O'Grady
(Aus) à 4'58" 67. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) à 5'04" 68. David
Le Lay (Fra) 69. Nicolas Baldo (Fra) 70. Christophe Prémont (Bel) 71.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (Afs) 72. Martin Wesemann (Afs) 73. Etienne
Tortelier (Fra) 74. Erick Rowsell (Gbr) 75. Jason Bakke (Afs) 76. Remco
Broers (Hol) 77. Christoph Springer (All) 78. Jay-Robert Thomson (Afs) 79.
Martijn Keizer (Hol) 80. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) 81. Ignatas Konovalovas
(Lit) 82. Rüdiger Selig (All) 83. Antonio Parrinello (Ita) 84. Paul
Poux (Fra) à 8'15" 85. Florian Bissinger (All) 86. Stijn Steels
(Bel) 87. Markus Eichler (All) à 10'07" 88. Temesgen Teklehaymanot
(Ery) 89. Russell Downing (Gbr)
Abandons : Gatis Smukulis
(Let) Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Pirmin Lang (Sui) Francesco
Reda (Ita) Patrick Schelling (Sui) Matteo Di Serafino (Ita) Michael
Hepburn (Aus) Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Martin Kohler (Sui) Scott Thwaites
(Gbr) Davy Commeyne (Bel) Omar Bertazzo (Ita) Fabio Felline (Ita) Mirco
Saggiorato (Sui) Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Mathieu
Chiocca (Fra) Gilles Devillers (Bel) Matthias Brändle (Aut) Luca Wackermann
(Ita) Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Ralf Matzka (All) Sébastien
Delfosse (Bel) Will Routley (Can) Kevyn Ista (Bel) Gerald Ciolek (All) Jacopo
Guarnieri (Ita) Davide Cimolai (Ita) Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Jérôme Gilbert
(Bel) Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Martin Gujan (Sui) Christopher
Jennings (Afs) Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Pim Ligthart (Hol) Claudio
Imhof (Sui) Julien El Farès (Fra) Raphaël Addy (Sui) Severin Gilg (Sui) Nicolas
Winter (Sui) Michael Schwarzmann (All) Evaldas Siskevicius (Lit) Rémi
Cusin (Fra) Diego Ares (Bre) Wesley Kreder (Hol) Dominik Brändle (Aut) Lubos
Pelanek (Tch) Sam Bewley (Nzl) Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Sebastian Lander
(Dan) Nicolas Lüthi (Sui) Adam Blythe (Gbr) Justin Jules (Fra)
Partants
: 145 Classés : 89 Moyenne : 41.097 km/hDisputé le 6 juin 2013. 15
tours d'un circuit de 12.1 km
Palmarès du Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|