1980
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. PRIEM Cees
3. RAAS Jan
1982
1. SMIT Théo
2. OOSTERBOSCH Bert
3. RAAS Jan
1984
1. DE ROOY Théo
2. VAN GERWEN Gerrie
3. MANDERS Henri
1986
1. LEMOND Greg
2. KNETEMANN Gerrie
3. VERHOEVEN Nico
1988
1. BREUKINK Erik
2. VERHOEVEN Nico
3. DHAENENS Rudy (Bel)
1990
1. MAASSEN Frans
2. LUDWIG Olaf (All)
3. WIJNANDS Ad
1992
1. BOUWMANS Eddy
2. BONTEMPI Guido (Ita)
3. NELISSEN Danny
1994
1. UGRUMOV Piotr (Let)
2. NIJBOER Erwin
3. DEKKER Erik
1996
1. BOOGERD Michael
2. BLILEVENS Jeroen
3. BOUWMANS Eddy
1998
1. VOSKAMP Bart
2. BOOGERD Michael
3. SVORADA Jan (Tch)
2000
1. PANTANI Marco (Ita)
2. KOERTS Jan
3. DEKKER Erik
2002
1. ARMSTRONG Lance (Usa)
2. LOMBARDI Giovanni (Ita)
3. BOOGERD Michael
2004 1. ARMSTRONG Lance
(Usa) 2. McEWEN Robbie (Aus) 3. LOTZ
Mark
2006
25 juillet 1. LANDIS Floyd
(Usa) 2. RASMUSSEN Michael (Dan) 3.
TANKINK Bram
2008
29 juillet 1. SCHLECK Andy
(Lux) 2. SASTRE Carlos (Esp) 3.
CAVENDISH Mark (Gbr)
2010 27 juillet 1.
GESINK Robert 2. SCHLECK Andy (Lux) 3. CONTADOR Alberto (Esp)
2012
24 juillet 1. GREIPEL André (All) 2. SAGAN Peter (Svq) 3.
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2014 29 juillet 1.
NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita) 2. DE KORT Koen 3. KRUISWIJK Steven |
1981
1. DE VLAEMINCK Roger (Bel)
2. SMIT Théo
3. VAN GERWEN Gerrie
1983
1. ZOETEMELK Joop
2. KUIPER Hennie
3. OOSTERBOSCH Bert
1985
1. KUIPER Hennie
2. WINNEN Peter
3. VAN DONGEN Wies
1987
1. DELGADO Pedro
2. ZOETEMELK Joop
3. ROCHE Stephen
1989
1. DELGADO Pedro (Esp)
2. JAKOBS Gert
3. SIEMONS Jan
1991
1. BREUKINK Erik
2. SIEMONS Jan
3. BOUWMANS Eddy
1993
1. NELISSEN Wilfried (Bel)
2. CIPOLLINI Mario (Ita)
3. VEENSTRA Wiebren
1995
1. BREUKINK Erik
2. GOTTI Ivan (Ita)
3. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen
1997
1. DEKKER Erik
2. ULLRICH Jan (All)
3. VAN DE MEULENHOF Wim
1999
1. BLIJLEVENS Jeroen
2. ZABEL Erik (All)
3. MEIJS Raymond
2001
1. ULLRICH Jan (All)
2. VAN HEESWIJK Max
3. DE JONGH Steven
2003
1. ULLRICH Jan (All)
2. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
3. COOKE Baden (Aus)
2005
26 juillet 1. BASSO Ivan (Ita) 2.
RASMUSSEN Michael (Dan) 3. TANKINK Bram
2007
31 juillet 1. DEKKER Thomas 2.
CONTADOR Alberto (Esp) 3. CANCELLARA Fabian
(Sui)
2009 28 juillet 1. CONTADOR Alberto
(Esp) 2. SCHLECK Frank (Lux) 3. SCHLECK Andy (Lux)
2011
26 juillet 1. CAVENDISH Mark (Gbr) 2. SCHLECK Andy (Lux) 3.
SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
2013 23 juillet 1.
FROOME Christopher (Gbr) 2. TEN DAM Laurens 3. MOLLEMA Bauke
|
STIPHOUT : ville dans la périphérie
d'EINDHOVEN
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|