Etapes du 30/09 au 03/10/2010 1 Templeuve (Fra)-Mouscron (Bel), 187.3
km 2 Lessines
(Bel)-Poperinge (Bel), 181.5 km 3 Hazebrouck (Fra)-Ichtegem (Bel),
158 km 4 Mons (Bel)-Tournai (Bel), 160.7 km
1
Templeuve (Fra)-Mouscron (Bel), 187.3
km 1. Adam Blythe (Gbr)
en 4h17'20" 2. Gérald Ciolek (All) 3. Kristof Goddaert
(Bel) 4. Kenny-Robert Van Hummel (Hol) 5. Wim Stroetinga (Hol) 6. Baptiste
Planckaert (Bel) 7. Jimmy Casper (Fra) 8. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) 9.
Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) 10. Pieter Van Speybrouck (Bel) * Adam Blythe
2
Lessines
(Bel)-Poperinge (Bel), 181.5 km 1.
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) en 4h15'49" 2. Elia Viviani
(Ita) 3. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) 4. Gérald Ciolek (All) 5. Maciej Paterski
(Pol) 6. Nikolas Maes (Bel) à 2" 7. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) 8. Sébastien
Chavanel (Fra) 9. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) 10. Stijn Neirynck (Bel) * Jacopo
Guarnieri
3 Hazebrouck (Fra)-Ichtegem (Bel),
158 km 1. Adam Blythe
(Gbr) en 3h37'30" 2. Wouter Weylandt (Bel) 3. Denis
Galimzyanov (Rus) 4. Gert Steegmans (Bel) 5. Jimmy Casper
(Fra) 6. Kenny-Robert Van Hummel (Hol) 7. Raymond Kreder (Hol) 8. Sébastien Chavanel
(Fra) 9. Kristof Goddaert (Bel) 10. Adrien Petit (Fra) * Adam Blythe
4
Mons (Bel)-Tournai (Bel), 160.7 km 1. Wouter Weylandt (Bel) en 3h26'58" 2. Gert Steegmans (Bel) 3. Bert De Backer (Bel) 4. Kristof Goddaert
(Bel) 5. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) 6. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) 7. Nadir
Haddou (Fra) 8. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) 9. Gérald Ciolek (All) 10.
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
Classement général :
1. Adam
BLYTHE (Gbr) en 15h37'19" 2. Sep
Vanmarcke (Bel) à 6" 3. Jakob Fuglsang (Dan) à 7" 4. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) à 8" 5. Marco
Marcato (Ita) à 9" 6. Gérald Ciolek (All) à 12" 7. Elia
Viviani (Ita) m.t. 8. Johan Coenen (Bel) à 13" 9. Gert Steegmans
(Bel) à 14" 10. Roy Curvers (Hol) m.t. 11. Kristof Goddaert (Bel)
à 16" 12. Bert De Backer (Bel) m.t. 13. Maciej Paterski (Pol) à 17" 14.
Rob Ruijgh (Hol) à 18" 15. Riccardo Ricco (Ita) m.t. 16. Maxime Vantomme
(Bel) à 19" 17. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) à 20" 18. Raymond Kreder
(Hol) m.t. 19. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) m.t. 20. Davy Commeyne (Bel)
m.t. 21. Nadir Haddou (Fra) m.t. 22. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Dan) m.t.
23. James Vanlandschoot (Bel) m.t. 24. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) m.t. 25.
David Boucher (Fra) m.t. 26. Steven Cozza (Usa) m.t. 27. Stijn Neirynck
(Bel) m.t. 28. Romain Lemarchand (Fra) m.t. 29. Romain Mathéou (Fra)
m.t. 30. Morgan Kneisky (Fra) m.t. 31. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) m.t.
32. Maarten Tjallingii (Hol) m.t. 33. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) m.t. 34.
Renaud Dion (Fra) m.t. 35. Mathieu Claude (Fra) m.t. 36. Alessandro
Ballan (Ita) m.t. 37. Gerben Löwik (Hol) m.t. 38. Michael Schär (Sui)
m.t. 39. Nikolas Maes (Bel) m.t. 40. Gilles Devillers (Bel) m.t.
41. Arnaud Labbé (Fra) m.t. 42. Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) m.t. 43. Staf
Scheirlinckx (Bel) m.t. 44. Julien Bérard (Fra) m.t. 45. Dries Devenyns
(Bel) m.t. 46. Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) m.t. 47. Cédric Pineau (Fra) m.t.
48. Johnny Hoogerland (Hol) m.t. 49. David Deroo (Fra) m.t. 50. Alessandro
Proni (Ita) m.t. 51. Nikita Eskov (Rus) m.t. 52. Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra)
m.t. 53. Floris Goesinnen (Hol) m.t. 54. Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) m.t.
55. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) m.t. 56. Kasper Larsen Klostergaard (Dan) m.t.
57. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) m.t. 58. Markel Irizar (Esp) m.t. 59. Johan
Van Summeren (Bel) m.t. 60. Stefan Schäfer (All) m.t. 61. Francesco
Reda (Ita) m.t. 62. Dieter Cappelle (Bel) à 44" 63. Markus Eichler
(All) à 1'09" 64. Romain Zingle (Bel) m.t. 65. Dirk Bellemakers
(Hol) à 1'13" 66. Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) à 1'18" 67. Jens Voigt
(All) m.t. 68. Geert Steurs (Bel) à 1'23" 69. Wouter Weylandt (Bel)
à 1'32" 70. Nico Sijmens (Bel) à 1'47" 71. Yuriy Krivstov
(Ukr) à 1'48" 72. Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) m.t. 73. Wim De Vocht
(Bel) m.t. 74. Thierry Hupond (Fra) m.t. 75. Nick Nuyens (Bel) m.t.
76. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) à 2'09" 77. Wim Stroetinga (Hol) à 2'28" 78.
Mathew Busche (Usa) à 2'43" 79. David Le Lay (Fra) à 3'03" 80.
Alberto Ongarato (Ita) à 3'15" 81. Olivier Kaisen (Bel) à 4'37" 82.
Reiner Honing (Hol) à 5'02" 83. Bauke Mollema (Hol) à 5'21" 84.
Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) à 5'41" 85. Julien Loubet (Fra) à 5'44" 86.
Geert Verheyen (Bel) à 5'58" 87. Robbie McEwen (Aus) à 7'01" 88.
Robert Gesink (Hol) à 8'01" 89. Grégory Habeaux (Bel) à 8'21" 90.
Mathieu Sprick (Fra) à 8'30" 91. Thomas Degand (Bel) à 8'39" 92.
Jonathan Hivert (Fra) à 8'41" 93. Quentin Bertholet (Bel) à 9'36"
94. Kenny De Haes (Bel) à 9'43" 95. Vincent Jérôme (Fra) à 10'01"
96. Jens Debusschere (Bel) à 11'11" 97. Arnaud Gérard (Fra) à 11'35"
98. Jonathan Breyne (Bel) à 18'18"
Partants : 195 Classés : 98 Distance : 687.5
km Moyenne : 44.009 km/h
Points : 1. Adam BLYTHE
(Gbr) 50 points 2. Wouter Weylandt (Bel) 45 3. Gérald Ciolek (All) 41 4.
Kristof Goddaert (Bel) 37 5. Gert Steegmans (Bel) 34
Monts : 1.
Marco MARCATO (Ita) 35 points 2. Alessandro Proni (Ita) 18 3. Jakob
Fuglsang (Dan) 18 4. Thomas Degand (Bel) 14 5. Romain Zingle (Bel) 10
Espoirs
: 1. Adam BLYTHE (Gbr) en 15h37'19" 2. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
à 6" 3. Jakob Fuglsang (Dan) à 7" 4. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
à 8" 5. Marco Marcato (Ita) à 9"
Equipes : 1.
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO en 46h52'51" 2. MILRAM à 4" 3. LANDBOUWKREDIET
à 6" 4. OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO m.t. 5. AG2R LA MONDIALE m.t.
Palmarès du Circuit Franco-Belge
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|