|
Etapes du 27/05 au 05/06/1988 Prol. Wien Donauinsel, 5 km ITT
1 Wien-Wallsee, 130 km
2 Wallsee-Linz Pöstlingberg, 70 km
3 Linz-Sankt Georgen im Attergau, 180 km
4 Sankt Georgen im Attergau-Innsbruck, 208 km
5 Innsbruck-Mittersill, 129.5 km
6 Mittersill-Lienz, 109 km
7 Lienz-Klopeinersee, 187 km
8 Klopeinersee-Graz, 134 km
9 Graz-Purbach, 193.5 km
10 Purbach, 23.5 km ITT
11 Purbach-Wien, 107.5 km
Prol. Wien Donauinsel, 5 km ITT
1. Johann Lienhart (Aut) en 6'07"1
2. Falk Boden (Rda) en 6'07"8
3. Mario Traxl (Aut) en 6'10"6
4. Dietmar Hauer (Aut) en 6'11"5
5. Mario Kummer (Rda) en 6'11"7
6. Peter Lammer (Aut) en 6'12"5
7. Christoph Ziermann (Aut) en 6'12"9
8. Harald Schnabelt (Aut) en 6'14"1
9. Maik Landsmann (Rda) en 6'14"5
10. Wolfgang Höfer (Aut) en 6'14"9
1 Wien-Wallsee, 130 km
1. Per Moberg (Sue) en 2h54'34"
2. Gerd Audehm (Rda) à 1"
3. Albert Hainz (Aut) à 3"
4. Falk Boden (Rda) à 13"
5. Johann Traxler (Aut)
6. Mario Kummer (Rda)
7. Marcel Odermatt (Sui)
8. Harald Blümel (Aut)
9. Johann Lienhart (Aut)
10. Arnold Hirschl (Aut)
2 Wallsee-Linz Pöstlingberg, 70 km
1. Jure Pavlic (You) en 1h58'23"
2. Manfred Kornelson (Aut) à 8"
3. Allen Andersson (Sue) à 11"
4. Dietmar Hauer (Aut) à 18"
5. Hans Kindberg (Sue)
6. Stephan Gottschling (Rda) à 23"
7. Richard Weiss (Sui)
8. Uwe Zeiler (Rda)
9. Falk Boden (Rda) à 25"
10. Marek Szerszynski (Pol)
3 Linz-Sankt Georgen im Attergau, 180 km
1. Andrzej Mierzejewski (Pol) en 4h36'42"
2. Jan Erik Fjotland (Nor)
3. Hans Kindberg (Sue)
4. Johann Lienhart (Aut)
5. Dietmar Hauer (Aut)
6. Gerd Audehm (Rda)
7. Stephan Gottschling (Rda)
8. Jaroslaw Chojnacki (Pol)
9. Allen Andersson (Sue)
10. Libor Matejka (Tch)
4 Sankt Georgen im Attergau-Innsbruck, 208 km
1. Mario Traxl (Aut) en 4h58'15"
2. Falk Boden (Rda)
3. Ruedi Nüssli (Sui)
4. Johnny Dauwe (Bel)
5. Marek Szerszynski (Pol)
6. Jaroslaw Chojnacki (Pol)
7. Kurt Schmied (Aut)
8. Dietmar Hauer (Aut)
9. Jozef Wiatr (Pol)
10. Roland Königshofer (Aut)
5 Innsbruck-Mittersill, 129.5 km
1. Falk Boden (Rda) en 3h19'33"
2. Jim Van de Laer (Bel)
3. Roul Fahlin (Sue) à 2"
4. Sammie Moreels (Bel)
5. Heinz Hechenberger (Aut)
6. Hristo Zaykov (Bul)
7. Maik Landsmann (Rda)
8. Libor Matejka (Tch)
9. Marcel Bischof (Sui)
10. Harald Blümel (Aut)
6 Mittersill-Lienz, 109 km
1. Gerd Audehm (Rda) en 3h26'54"
2. Dietmar Hauer (Aut)
3. Stephan Gottschling (Rda)
4. Andrzej Mierzejewski (Pol) à 3'05"
5. Johann Lienhart (Aut)
6. Atle Pedersen (Nor)
7. Albert Hainz (Aut)
8. Zdzislaw Krudysz (Pol)
9. Libor Matejka (Tch)
10. Peter Lammer (Aut)
7 Lienz-Klopeinersee, 187 km
1. Jozef Wiatr (Pol) en 4h23'05"
2. Jurij Robic (You) à 7"
3. Roul Fahlin (Sue) à 15"
4. Jaroslaw Chojnacki (Pol)
5. Albert Hainz (Aut)
6. Radek Burian (Tch)
7. Hristo Zaykov (Bul)
8. Maik Landsmann (Rda)
9. Mario Traxl (Aut) à 2'27"
10. Andrzej Mierzejewski (Pol)
8 Klopeinersee-Graz, 134 km
1. Atle Pedersen (Nor) en 3h23'03"
2. Zdzislaw Krudysz (Pol)
3. Dietmar Hauer (Aut)
4. Karl Kaelin (Sui)
5. Allen Andersson (Sue)
6. Gerd Audehm (Rda)
7. Stephan Gottschling (Rda)
8. Falk Boden (Rda) à 2'20"
9. Jozef Wiatr (Pol)
10. Sammie Moreels (Bel)
9 Graz-Purbach, 193.5 km
1. Jozef Wiatr (Pol) en 4h59'40"
2. Harald Wisiak (Aut)
3. Marek Szerszynski (Pol) à 31"
4. Johnny Dauwe (Bel) à 38"
5. Jaroslaw Chojnacki (Pol)
6. Marco Polanc (You)
7. Mario Kummer (Rda)
8. Geir Dahlen (Nor)
9. Albert Hainz (Aut) à 43"
10. Andreas Langl (Aut)
10 Purbach, 23.5 km ITT
1. Dietmar Hauer (Aut) en 31'41"4
2. Gerd Audehm (Rda) en 32'23"9
3. Johann Lienhart (Aut) en 32'46"1
4. Falk Boden (Rda) en 32'52"1
5. Stephan Gottschling (Rda) en 32'57"3
6. Libor Matejka (Tch) en 33'01"3
7. Peter Lammer (Aut) en 33'14"7
8. Andrzej Mierzejewski (Pol) en 33'17"2
9. Norbert Kostel (Aut) en 33'20"9
10. Albert Hainz (aut) en 33'33"4
11 Purbach-Wien, 107.5 km
1. Johnny Dauwe (Bel) en 2h50'21"
2. Falk Boden (Rda)
3. Mario Traxl (Aut)
4. Jozef Wiatr (Pol)
5. Kurt Schmied (Aut)
6. Atle Pedersen (Nor)
7. Hristo Zaykov (Bul)
8. Arnold Hirschl (Aut)
9. Peter Naessens (Bel)
10. Andrzej Polosnik (Pol)
Classement général :
1. Dietmar HAUER (Aut) en 37h31'33"
2. Gerd Audehm (Rda) à 46"
3. Stephan Gottschling (Rda) à 1'38"
4. Allen Andersson (Sue) à 6'05"
5. Johann Lienhart (Aut) à 7'10"
6. Peter Lammer (Aut) à 7'46"
7. Andrzej Mierzejewski (Pol) à 7'51"
8. Libor Matejka (Tch) à 7'52"
9. Zdzislaw Krudysz (Pol) à 8'03"
10. Atle Pedersen (Nor) à 9'06"
11. Albert Hainz (Aut) à 10'04"
12. Hans Kindberg (Sue) à 12'26"
13. Jozef Wiatr (Pol) à 13'04"
14. Geir Dahlen (Nor) à 13'09"
15. Marek Szerszynski (Pol) à 13'27"
16. Falk Boden (Rda) à 13'39"
17. Andreas Langl (Aut) à 15'18"
18. Manfred Kornelson (Aut) à 16'17"
19. Valter Bonca (You) à 17'45"
20. Jim Van de Laer (Bel) à 19'34"
21. Maik Landsmann (Rda) à 23'42"
22. Otokar Fiala (Tch) à 23'50"
23. Uwe Zeiler (Sui) à 24'16"
24. Iztok Melansek (You) à 24'27"
25. Karl Kaelin (Sui) à 24'35"
26. Andreas Blümel (Aut) à 25'09"
27. Jaroslaw Chojnacki (Pol) à 25'21"
28. Tom Knudsen (Nor) à 25'32"
29. Mario Kummer (Rda) à 25'56"
30. Ruedi Nüssli (Sui) à 26'21"
31. Roland Königshofer (Aut) à 26'36"
32. Roul Fahlin (Sue) à 29'56"
33. Richard Weiss (Sui) à 30'58"
34. Mario Traxl (Aut) à 33'55"
35. Jiri Koznar (Tch) à 33'58"
36. Goradz Penko (You) à 35'07"
37. Marko Polanc (You) à 35'25"
38. Norbert Kostel (Aut) à 35'40"
39. Frank Franken (Bel) à 36'19"
40. Zoltan Egyedi (Hon) à 37'14"
41. Harald Blümel (Aut) à 38'08"
42. Heinz Hechenberger (Aut) à 38'26"
43. Johann Traxler (Aut) à 38'42"
44. Pezar Bonchev (Bul) à 39'51"
45. Thomas Rask (Sue) à 42'00"
46. Sammie Moreels (Bel) à 43'06"
47. Peter Naessens (Bel) à 43'30"
48. Hristo Zaykov (Bul) à 44'02"
49. Jurij Robic (You) à 48'19"
50. Herbert Meneweger (Aut) à 48'21"
51. Marcel Odermatt (Sui) à 49'11"
52. Stefan Schütz (Sui) à 50'22"
53. Jan Fjotland (Nor) à 53'05"
54. Alois Pfleger (Aut) à 54'42"
55. Marcel Bischof (Sui) à 55'12"
56. Birger Gauslaa (Nor) à 58'10"
57. Andrzej Polosnik (Pol) à 58'22"
58. Kurt Schmied (Aut) à 58'49"
59. Christoph Ziermann (Aut) à 59'17"
60. Otto Zsiboracs (Hon) à 1h00'31"
61. Stefan Andersson (Sue) à 1h02'36"
62. Harald Wisiak (Aut) à 1h02'53"
63. Radek Burian (Tch) à 1h04'05"
64. Pavel Camrda (Tch) à 1h06'26"
65. Johhny Dauwe (Bel) à 1h08'03"
66. Arnold Hirschl (Aut) à 1h17'51"
67. Bernhard Wippel (Aut) à 1h33'25"
68. Matej Kalev (Bul) à 1h45'48"
69. Pejo Todorov (Bul) à 1h48'31"
70. Peter Sajo (Hon) à 1h52'27"
71. Istvan Toth (Hon) à 2h22'41"
Partants : ?
Classés : 71
Distance : 1477 km
Moyenne : 39.360 km/h
Points :
1. Falk BODEN (Rda) 82 points
2. Dietmar Hauer (Aut) 69 3. Gerd Audehm (Rda) 58 4. Jozef
Wiatr (Pol) 50 5. Johann Lienhart (Aut) 45
Montagne :
1. Stefan GOTTSCHLING (Rda) 53 points
2. Dietmar Hauer (Aut) 51 3. Gerd Audehm (Rda) 35 4. Jozef
Wiatr (Pol) 28 5. Zdzislaw Krudysz (Pol) 28
Sprints :
1. Mario TRAXL (Aut) 21 points
2. Falk Boden (Rda) 19 3. Jozef Wiatr (Pol) 16 4. Roland
Königshofer (Aut) 14 5. Hristo Zaykov (Bul) 14
Equipes :
1. AUTRICHE en 112h46'10"
2. RDA à 43"
3. POLOGNE à 9'06"
4. SUÈDE à 28'55"
5. NORVÈGE à 32'16"
Palmarès du Tour d'Autriche
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|
|
Fichier mis à jour le : 6/02/2013 à 16:02
|
|