Etapes du 13 au 16/06/2013 1 Ljubljana, 8.8 km CLM 2 Kocevje-Visnja
Gora, 168.5 km 3 Skofja Loka-Vrsic, 170 km 4 Brezice-Novo Mesto, 155.8
km
1 Ljubljana, 8.8 km
CLM 1. Svein Tuft (Can) en 9'55"03 2. Brett Lancaster
(Aus) à 6"63 3. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) à 8"45 4. Sebastian Langeveld
(Hol) à 13"85 5. Adriano Malori (Ita) à 16"51 6. Michael Hepburn
(Aus) à 30"63 7. Alessandro Proni (Ita) à 31"41 8. Ariel Maximiliano
Richeze (Arg) à 32"15 9. Kirill Sveshnikov (Rus) à 33"29 10.
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) à 33"87 * Svein Tuft
2 Kocevje-Visnja
Gora, 168.5 km 1. Fabio Felline (Ita) en 4h22'52" 2.
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) 3. John Darwin Atapuma (Col) 4. Enrico Barbin
(Ita) 5. Radoslav Rogina (Cro) 6. Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) 7. Jan
Polanc (Slo) 8. Tadej Valjavec (Slo) 9. Jure Golcer (Slo) 10. Tomaz
Nose (Slo) * Fabio Felline
3 Skofja Loka-Vrsic, 170 km 1.
Radoslav Rogina (Cro) en 4h51'11" 2. Jan Polanc (Slo) à
39" 3. Patrik Sinkewitz (All) à 43" 4. Tadej Valjavec (Slo)
à 1'08" 5. John Darwin Atapuma (Col) à 1'31" 6. Angelo
Pagani (Ita) à 1'42" 7. Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) à 2'32" 8. Jure
Golcer (Slo) à 3'05" 9. Jeffrey Johan Romero (Col) à 3'18"
10. Alexander Rybakov (Rus) à 3'24" * Radoslav Rogina
4 Brezice-Novo
Mesto, 155.8 km 1. Brett Lancaster (Aus) en 3h41'04"
2. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) 3. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) 4. Matej Mugerli
(Slo) 5. Enrico Barbin (Ita) 6. Jeffrey Johan Romero (Col) 7.
Marco Benfatto (Ita) 8. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) 9. Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) 10.
Marco Coledan (Ita)
Classement général : 1.
Radoslav ROGINA (Cro) en 13h05'56" 2. Jan Polanc (Slo) à 19"
3. Patrik Sinkewitz (All) à 37" 4. Tadej Valjavec (Slo) à 1'05"
5. Angelo Pagani (Ita) à 1'56" 6. John Darwin Atapuma (Col) à
2'15" 7. Jure Golcer (Slo) à 3'02" 8. Enrico Barbin (Ita)
à 3'22" 9. Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) à 3'51" 10. Alexander Rybakov
(Rus) à 3'55" 11. Arthur Vanoverberghe (Bel) à 4'03" 12. Jeffrey
Johan Romero (Col) à 4'05" 13. Tomaz Nose (Slo) à 4'06"
14. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) à 4'25" 15. Primoz Roglic (Slo) à 5'50"
16. Patrick Facchini (Ita) à 6'11" 17. Fabio Felline (Ita) à 6'34"
18. Sebastian Langeveld (Hol) à 7'09" 19. Harald Totschnig (Aut) à 8'28"
20. Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) à 8'53" 21. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) à 9'52"
22. Matteo Rabottini (Ita) à 11'32" 23. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) à 11'58"
24. Emanuel Kiserlovski (Cro) à 13'00" 25. Kristjan Fajt (Slo) à 13'10" 26. Matej
Mohoric (Slo) à 14'18" 27. Sander Armée (Bel) à 15'04" 28.
Sergey Renev (Kaz) à 15'08" 29. Luca Mazzanti (Ita) à 15'09"
30. David Wöhrer (Aut) à 15'15" 31. Alessandro Proni (Ita) à 15'50"
32. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) à 16'07" 33. Tim De Clercq (Bel) à 16'35"
34. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) à 20'17" 35. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) à 21'26"
36. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (Kaz) à 23'39" 37. Laurens De Vreese (Bel)
à 24'04" 38. Klemen Stimulak (Slo) à 25'19" 39. Sergey Klimov
(Rus) à 25'24" 40. Wilson Alexander Marentes (Col) à 26'14"
41. Francesco Failli (Ita) à 26'53" 42. Donato De Ieso (Ita) à 27'59"
43. Cristiano Monguzzi (Ita) à 28'04" 44. Clemens Fankhauser (Aut)
à 28'10" 45. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) à 28'18"
46. Pavel Ptashkin (Rus) m.t. 47. Svein Tuft (Can) à 28'32" 48. Matej
Mugerli (Slo) à 29'32" 49. Mauro Finetto (Ita) à 30'09" 50.
Luka Pibernik (Slo) à 30'23" 51. Jaka Bostner (Slo) à 30'47"
52. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) à 32'04" 53. Julio Alexis Camacho (Col)
à 32'05" 54. Jure Bitenc (Slo) à 32'50" 55. Stefano Pirazzi
(Ita) à 34'16" 56. Francesco Reda (Ita) à 34'22" 57. Adriano
Malori (Ita) à 34'45" 58. Brett Lancaster (Aus) à 34'52" 59.
Martin Weiss (Aut) à 35'56" 60. Alexandre Shushemoin (Kaz) à 36'12" 61.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) à 37'00" 62. Marco Coledan (Ita) à
37'07" 63. Mark Dzamastagic (Slo) à 37'09" 64. Tim Mikelj
(Slo) à 37'44" 65. Tomas Vaitkus (Lit) à 38'07" 66. Marco
Benfatto (Ita) à 38'46" 67. Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) à 39'04"
68. Marko Pavlic (Slo) à 39'24" 69. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) à 39'41"
70. Simon Pavlin (Slo) à 40'17" 71. Massimo Graziato (Ita) à 40'26"
72. Michael Rodriguez (Col) m.t. 73. Fabio Taborre (Ita) à 41'03"
74. Matteo Di Serafino (Ita) à 41'16" 75. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)
à 41'27" 76. Stijn Neirynck (Bel) à 41'34" 77. Filippo Fortin
(Ita) à 41'46" 78. Dalivier Ospina (Col) à 45'10" 79.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) à 45'22" 80. Michael Hepburn (Aus) à 45'46"
81. Enrico Rossi (Ita) à 46'02" 82. Sergey Shilov (Rus) à 46'30"
83. Artur Ershov (Rus) à 47'13" 84. Christian Delle Stelle (Ita)
à 47'54" 85. Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) à 48'22" 86. Aleksey
Rybalkin (Rus) à 49'47" 87. Dmitry Sokolov (Rus) à 50'13"
88. Antonio Testa (Ita) à 52'05" 89. Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) à 52'53"
90. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) à 53'01" 91. Antonino Parrinello (Ita) à 53'10"
92. Jure Miskulin (Slo) à 53'49" 93. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) à 54'27"
94. Stefan Praxmarer (Aut) à 56'03" 95. Tadej Hiti (Slo) à 57'18"
96. Jan Tratnik (Slo) à 58'21" 97. Uros Repse (Slo) à 1h01'14"
98. Bruno Maltar (Cro) à 1h01'57" 99. Tadej Logar (Slo) à 1h02'42"
Partants : 117 Classés : 99
Distance : 503.1 km
Moyenne : 38.408 km/h
Points : Brett LANCASTER (Aus) Montagne : Radoslav
ROGINA (Cro) Jeunes : Jan POLANC (Slo) Equipes : ADRIA
MOBIL
Palmarès du Tour de Slovénie
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|