Etapes du 24 au 25/05/2014 1 Rotterdam-Antwerpen, 195 km 2
Antwerpen-Rotterdam, 160.5
km
1 Rotterdam-Antwerpen, 195 km 1.
André Greipel (All) en 4h41'11" 2. Alexander Porsev (Rus) 3.
Theo Bos (Hol) 4. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) 5. Louis Verhelst (Bel) 6.
Nikolas Maes (Bel) 7. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) 8. Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) 9.
Blaz Jarc (Slo) 10. Robin Stenuit (Bel) * André Greipel
2 Antwerpen-Rotterdam, 160.5
km 1. Ramon Sinkeldam (Hol) en 3h27'02" 2. Theo Bos (Hol) 3.
Gregory Henderson (Nzl) 4. Louis Verhelst (Bel) 5. Sam Bennett (Irl) 6.
Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) 7. Romain Feillu (Fra) 8. Roy Jans (Bel) 9.
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) 10. Remco Te Brake (Hol)
Classement général :
1. Theo BOS (Hol) en 8h08'00" 2. Ramon Sinkeldam (Hol) m.t. 3.
Alexander Porsev (Rus) à 5" 4. Gregory Henderson (Nzl) à 9" 5.
Andreas Stauff (All) à 10" 6. Jesper Asselman (Hol) à 11" 7.
André Greipel (All) à 12" 8. Wesley Kreder (Hol) m.t. 9. Matteo Pelucchi
(Ita) m.t. 10. Louis Verhelst (Bel) à 13" 11. Robin Stenuit (Bel)
m.t. 12. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) m.t. 13. Romain Feillu (Fra) m.t. 14.
Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) m.t. 15. Sam Bennett (Irl) m.t. 16. Roy Jans (Bel)
m.t. 17. Antoine Demoitié (Bel) m.t. 18. Gert Steegmans (Bel) m.t. 19.
Tim De Troyer (Bel) m.t. 20. Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) m.t. 21. Frédérique
Robert (Bel) m.t. 22. Dylan Groenewegen (Hol) m.t. 23. Jarl Salomein (Bel)
m.t. 24. Christophe Laporte (Fra) m.t. 25. Erwann Corbel (Fra) m.t. 26.
Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) m.t. 27. Remco Te Brake (Hol) m.t. 28. Sébastien
Turgot (Fra) m.t. 29. Maxime Daniel (Fra) m.t. 30. Matthias Brändle (Aut)
à 17" 31. Graeme Brown (Aus) à 18" 32. Nick Van der Lijke (Hol)
m.t. 33. Roger Kluge (All) m.t. 34. Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) m.t. 35.
Christophe Premont (Bel) à 19" 36. Christoph Pfingsten (All) à 20" 37.
Ronan Van Zandbeek (Hol) m.t. 38. Nikolas Maes (Bel) à 22" 39. Danilo
Napolitano (Ita) m.t. 40. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) m.t. 41. Jonas Ahlstrand
(Sue) m.t. 42. Gediminas Bagdonas (Lit) m.t. 43. Clément Venturini (Fra)
m.t. 44. Frederik Backaert (Bel) m.t. 45. Bram Tankink (Hol) m.t. 46.
Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) m.t. 47. Pavel Brutt (Rus) m.t. 48. Fabio
Taborre (Ita) m.t. 49. Stijn Steels (Bel) m.t. 50. Quentin Bertholet (Bel)
m.t. 51. Laurent Evrard (Bel) m.t. 52. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Hol) m.t. 53.
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) m.t. 54. Tijmen Eising (Hol) m.t. 55. Vegard Stake
Laengen (Nor) à 33" 56. Andrew Fenn (Gbr) à 35" 57. Stijn Vandenbergh
(Bel) m.t. 58. Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) à 37" 59. Valentin Iglinskiy
(Kaz) à 38" 60. Loïc Pestiaux (Bel) m.t. 61. Coen Vermeltfoort (Hol)
m.t. 62. Oscar Riesebeek (Hol) m.t. 63. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel)
m.t. 64. Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) m.t. 65. Kevin De Weert (Bel) m.t. 66.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (Afs) m.t. 67. Jacobus Venter (Afs) m.t. 68.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Hol) m.t. 69. Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) m.t. 70. Kobus
Hereijgers (Hol) m.t. 71. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) m.t. 72. Ignatas Konovalovas
(Lit) m.t. 73. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) m.t. 74. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus)
m.t. 75. Jelle Wallays (Bel) m.t. 76. Daniel Schorn (Aut) m.t. 77.
Petr Vakoc (Tch) m.t. 78. Ralf Matzka (All) m.t. 79. Daniil Fominykh (Kaz)
m.t. 80. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) m.t. 81. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) m.t. 82.
Clément Koretzky (Fra) m.t. 83. Brian Van Goethem (Hol) m.t. 84. Yves
Lampaert (Bel) m.t. 85. Dries Hollanders (Bel) à 45" 86. Julian Alaphilippe
(Fra) à 46" 87. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) m.t. 88. Marcel Sieberg (All)
m.t. 89. Tom Dernies (Bel) à 49" 90. Hugo Houle (Can) m.t. 91.
Lloyd Mondory (Fra) m.t. 92. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) à 1'00" 93.
Francesco Failli (Ita) m.t. 94. Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) m.t. 95. Cheng Ji
(Chn) à 1'11" 96. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) à 1'14" 97. Martin
Wesemann (Afs) à 1'15" 98. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) m.t. 99. Blaz Jarc
(Slo) à 1'20" 100. Kevyn Ista (Bel) à 1'34" 101. Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(Bel) à 1'36" 102. Johannes Fröhlinger (All) à 1'37" 103. Steve
Chainel (Fra) à 1'44" 104. Nikias Arndt (All) à 1'48" 105. Robert
Wagner (All) m.t. 106. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) m.t. 107. Jim Songezo (Afs)
m.t. 108. Thierry Hupond (Fra) m.t. 109. Tom Leezer (Hol) m.t. 110.
Kris Boeckmans (Bel) à 2'03" 111. Jens Debusschere (Bel) m.t. 112.
Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) à 2'06" 113. Marcel Aregger (Sui) à 2'14" 114.
Jay-Robert Thomson (Afs) à 2'15" 115. Huub Duyn (Hol) m.t. 116. Dion
Beukeboom (Hol) m.t. 117. Peter Koning (Hol) m.t. 118. Erick Rowsell (Gbr)
m.t. 119. Gert Jõeäär (Est) m.t. 120. Sea-Keong Loh (Mal) m.t. 121.
Julien Stassen (Bel) à 2'18" 122. Alexander Rybakov (Rus) m.t. 123.
Michael Schwarzmann (All) m.t. 124. Jonathan McEvoy (Gbr) m.t. 125. Frederik
Willems (Bel) m.t. 126. Stig Broeckx (Bel) m.t. 127. Julian Kern (All)
à 2'50" 128. Domenik Klemme (All) à 3'00" 129. Rafael Andriato
(Bre) à 3'36" 130. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) à 3'51" 131. Dennis
Van Winden (Hol) à 4'17" 132. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) à 6'07"
Partants : 135 Classés : 132 Distance :
355.5 km Moyenne : 43.709 km/h
Points : Theo BOS (Hol) Jeunes
: Ramon SINKELDAM (Hol) Equipes : WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
Palmarès de la World Ports Classic
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|