Etapes du 14 au
17/06/2018 1 Cap' Découverte-Carmaux, 168 km 2 St Gaudens-Masseube/Val
de Gers, 173 km 3 Prat Bonrepaux-Les Monts d'Olmes, 198.4 km 4 Mirepoix-Cazouls
lès Béziers, 192.7 km
1 Cap' Découverte-Carmaux,
168 km 1. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) en 4h12'32" 2. Christophe
Laporte (Fra) 3. Bryan Coquard (Fra) 4. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) 5. Carlos
Barbero (Esp) 6. Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) 7. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 8.
Jérémy Leveau (Fra) 9. Christopher Lawless (Gbr) 10. Leonardo Basso (Ita) *
Nacer Bouhanni
2 St Gaudens-Masseube/Val de Gers, 173 km 1.
Clément Venturini (Fra) en 4h07'08" 2. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) 3.
Carlos Barbero (Esp) 4. Christophe Laporte (Fra) 5. Kévin Le Cunff (Fra) 6.
Evaldas Siskevicius (Lit) 7. Flavien Maurelet (Fra) 8. Yevgeniy Gidich
(Kaz) 9. Bryan Coquard (Fra) 10. Christopher Lawless (Gbr) * Nacer
Bouhanni
3 Prat Bonrepaux-Les Monts d'Olmes, 198.4 km 1. Alejandro
Valverde (Esp) en 5h28'53" 2. Daniel Navarro (Esp) à 2" 3.
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) à 6" 4. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) à 1'03" 5.
Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) à 1'04" 6. Antonio Molina (Esp) à 1'06" 7.
Hubert Dupont (Fra) à 1'09" 8. Valentin Madouas (Fra) à 1'32" 9.
Georg Preidler (Aut) à 1'50" 10. Ricardo Vilela (Por) * Alejandro
Valverde
4 Mirepoix-Cazouls lès Béziers, 192.7 km 1. Anthony
Roux (Fra) en 4h37'19" 2. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) 3. Evaldas
Siskevicius (Lit) 4. Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) 5. Kévin Ledanois (Fra) 6.
Clément Venturini (Fra) 7. Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) 8. Sylvain
Chavanel (Fra) 9. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) 10. Kévin Le Cunff (Fra)
Classement général : 1.
Alejandro VALVERDE (Esp) en 18h25'34" 2. Daniel Navarro (Esp)
à 14" 3. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) à 20" 4. Sébastien Reichenbach
(Sui) à 1'22" 5. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) à 1'24" 6. Antonio
Molina (Esp) m.t. 7. Hubert Dupont (Fra) à 1'27" 8. Valentin
Madouas (Fra) à 1'50" 9. Ricardo Vilela (Por) à 2'07" 10. Georg
Preidler (Aut) à 2'08" 11. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) à 2'20" 12.
Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) à 2'26" 13. Thomas Joly (Fra) à 2'56" 14.
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) à 3'08" 15. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) m.t. 16.
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) à 3'25" 17. Brice Feillu (Fra) à 3'28" 18.
Javier Moreno (Esp) à 5'23" 19. Mikel Iturria (Esp) à 6'11" 20.
Angel Madrazo (Esp) à 6'37" 21. Kévin Ledanois (Fra) à 6'59" 22.
Jérémy Maison (Fra) m.t. 23. Kévin Le Cunff (Fra) à 7'33" 24. Yoann
Offredo (Fra) m.t. 25. Romain Combaud (Fra) à 8'02" 26. Sergio Andres
Higuita (Col) à 8'09" 27. Mikel Bizkarra (Esp) à 9'57" 28.
Antonio Pedrero (Esp) à 10'11" 29. Anthony Roux (Fra) à 11'53" 30.
Mauro Finetto (Ita) à 12'26" 31. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) à 13'01" 32.
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) à 13'37" 33. Nicholas Schultz (Aus) à 14'02" 34.
Luis Angel Mate (Esp) à 14'30" 35. Philip Deignan (Irl) à 16'03" 36.
Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) à 17'21" 37. Fabien Doubey (Fra) à 17'33" 38.
Anthony Perez (Fra) m.t. 39. Clément Venturini (Fra) à 19'09" 40.
Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) à 22'13" 41. Bernardo Albeiro Suaza (Col)
à 22'26" 42. Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) à 23'56" 43. Quentin
Jauregui (Fra) à 23'59" 44. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) à 26'31" 45.
Oscar Rodriguez (Esp) à 27'11" 46. Beñat Txoperena (Esp) à
27'37" 47. Jhojan Orlando Garcia (Col) à 27'51" 48. Jérémy
Leveau (Fra) à 28'07" 49. Johan Le Bon (Fra) à 29'10" 50. Evaldas
Siskevicius (Lit) à 29'38" 51. Yoann Bagot (Fra) à 29'40" 52.
Joaquim Silva (Por) à 30'05" 53. Flavien Maurelet (Fra) à 31'20" 54.
Camille Thominet (Fra) à 32'44" 55. Pierre Gouault (Fra) à 32'56" 56.
Salim Kipkemboi (Ken) à 33'06" 57. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre (Col)
à 34'54" 58. Damien Gaudin (Fra) à 36'23" 59. Romain Seigle
(Fra) à 36'24" 60. Julien Amadori (Fra) à 36'45" 61. Zhandos
Bizhigitov (Kaz) m.t. 62. Sergio Samitier (Esp) à 36'52" 63.
Jérôme Mainard (Fra) à 37'06" 64. Franck Bonnamour (Fra) à 38'02" 65.
Bryan Coquard (Fra) à 38'11" 66. Moreno Moser (Ita) à 39'51" 67.
Adrien Petit (Fra) à 40'17" 68. Carlos Barbero (Esp) à 40'41" 69.
Jonathan Lastra (Esp) à 41'40" 70. Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) à 42'48" 71.
Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) à 43'29" 72. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) à 44'11" 73.
Simon Antonini (Ita) à 45'21" 74. Yohann Gène (Fra) à 47'18" 75.
Suleiman Kangangi (Ken) à 51'02" 76. Jérôme Cousin (Fra) à 54'51" 77.
Leonardo Basso (Ita) à 58'44" 78. Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat (Ken) à
59'36" 79. Nuno Bico (Por) à 1h00'01" 80. Christopher Lawless
(Gbr) à 1h00'02" 81. Kévin Reza (Fra) à 1h00'23" 82. Fabio Andres
Duarte (Col) à 1h02'01" 83. Meron Abraham Berhane (Ery) à 1h16'03" 84.
Tom Dernies (Bel) à 1h16'09"
Partants : 121 Classés : 84 Distance :
732.1 km Moyenne :
39.732 km/h
Points : Alejandro VALVERDE (Esp) Montagne :
Anthony PEREZ (Fra) Jeunes
: Valentin MADOUAS (Fra) Equipes :
GROUPAMA-FDJ
Palmarès de la Route du Sud
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|