1981
1. VAN DER HELST Etienne
2. VAN ROOSBROECK Gustave
3. SCHOONJANS Walter
1983
1. BROERS Johnny (Hol)
2. TACKAERT William
3. JONKERS Jan
1985
1. TACKAERT William
2. DE KEULENAER Ludo
3. KNETEMANN Gerrie (Hol)
1987
1. VAN OYEN Franky
2. DENEUT Patrick
3. GOESSENS Jan
1989
1. COOMAN Jerry
2. DAUWE Johnny
3. SCHARMIN Chris
1991
1. COOMAN Jerry
2. REDANT Hendrik
3. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
1993
1. PEERS Chris
2. BOUILLON Marc
3. VAN PETEGEM Peter
1995
1. DIERCKXSENS Ludo
2. VERMOTE Michel
3. DE CLERCQ Mario
1997
1. REDANT Hendrik
2. VAN BONDT Geert
3. VIERHOUTEN Aart (Hol)
1999
1. DESMET Tom
2. PAUWELS Karl
3. VAN KESSEL Miquel (Hol)
2001
1. VIRBICKAS Donatas (Lit)
2. DE SMET Andy
3. KEMNA Rudi (Hol)
2003
1. WUYTS Peter
2. TROUVÉ Kristof
3. CAPELLE Andy
2005 9 mars 1. CAETHOVEN
Steven 2. VAN IMPE Kevin 3. EECKHOUT
Niko
2007
14 mars 1. OMLOOP Geert 2.
VAN MINGEROET Jarno 3. ROOS Ronald
(Hol)
2009 11 mars 1. CAETHOVEN
Steven 2. TRAKSEL Bobbie (Hol) 3. FLAHAUT Denis (Fra)
2011 9 mars 1. CAETHOVEN Steven 2. LODEWYCK Klaas 3.
HOVELYNCK Kurt
2013 6 mars 1. DELFOSSE
Sébastien 2. VERMOTE Alphonse 3. DE HAES Kenny
2015
11 mars 1. DEMOITIE Antoine 2. MOL Wouter (Hol) 3.
STALLAERT Joeri
2017
8 mars 1. ARIMONT Charlie 2. VERMEULEN Emiel 3.
BAUGNIES Jérôme
2019 13 mars 1. VAN BREUSSEGEM
Elias 2. MEEUS Jordi 3. TAMINIAUX Lionel |
1982
1. HEIRWEG Dirk
2. VAN HOLEN Ronny
3. BOGAERT Jan
1984
1. VAN DER VELDE Johan (Hol)
2. LAMMERTS Johan (Hol)
3. DE ROO Alain
1986
1. PLANCKAERT Eddy
2. X
3. X
1988
1. LILHOLT Soren (Dan)
2. ILEGEMS Roger
3. DE BACKER Gino
1990
1. EKIMOV Viatcheslav (Rus)
2. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
3. REDANT Hendrik
1992
1. VEENSTRA Wiebren (Hol)
2. COOMAN Jerry
3. VOS John (Hol)
1994
1. NIJDAM Jelle (Hol)
2. HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre
3. VAN PETEGEM Peter
1996
1. CORNELISSE Michel (Hol)
2. EECKHOUT Niko
3. HENDRYCKX Christian
1998
1. CAPIOT Johan
2. DE MEESTER Hans
3. BEECKMAN Koen
2000
1. BRACKE Tony
2. DE SMET Andy
3. HAYMAN Matthew (Hol)
2002
1. McCAULEY Gordon (Nzl)
2. TROUVÉ Kristof
3. DE CHAMPS Steven
2004
10 mars 1. CAETHOVEN Steven 2. DE
WILDE Sjef 3. ROOTHOOFT Christophe
2006
8 mars 1. PRONK Matthé (Hol) 2. HOVELYNCK Kurt 3. VERSTREPEN Johan
2008
12 mars 1. HOOGERLAND Johnny
(Hol) 2. COENEN Johan 3.
MOURIS Jens (Hol)
2010 10 mars 1. AMORISON
Frédéric 2. VAN MARCKE Sep 3. BARBÉ Koen
2012
7 mars 1. EECKHOUT Niko 2. BAGDONAS Gediminas (Lit) 3.
JACOBS Pieter
2014 12 mars 1.
DE VREESE Laurens 2. DE HAES Kenny 3. KEISSE Iljo
2016
9 mars 1. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias 2. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
(Nor) 3. DEVRIENDT Tom
2018 7 mars 1.
BOL Cees (Hol) 2. MANNAERTS Jelle 3. WOUTERS Enzo
2020
4 mars 1. MEEUS Jordi 2. WOUTERS Enzo 3. RASCH Jasper
(Hol)
|
1986 : Gery Verlinden et William Tackaert
déclassés pour dopage.
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|