|
BRAINE l'ALLEUD-MAASTRICHT, 131 km
1. Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) en 2h45'14"
2. Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) à 13"
3. Franco Bitossi (Ita) à 16"
4. Gianni Motta (Ita)
5. Ole Ritter (Dan)
6. Jean-Pierre Monseré (Bel) à 45"
7. Guido Reybrouck (Bel)
8. Raphaël Hooyberghs (Bel)
9. Wim Schepers (Hol)
10. Evert Dolman (Hol)
11. Eric De Vlaeminck (Bel)
12. Dino Zandegu (Ita)
13. Henk Benjamins (Hol)
14. Lucien Aimar (Fra)
15. Felice Gimondi (Ita)
16. Leen Poortvliet (Hol)
17. Pierre Gautier (Fra)
18. Flaviano Vicentini (Ita)
19. Fabricio Fabbri (Ita)
20. Arnaldo Caverzasi (Ita)
21. Ugo Colombo (Ita)
22. Antonio Salutini (Ita)
23. Daniel Van Ryckeghem (Bel)
24. Jan Serpenti (Hol)
25. Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
26. Jan Harings (Hol)
27. Michele Dancelli (Ita)
28. Daniel Rebillard (Fra)
29. Emile Bodart (Bel)
30. Erwin Thalmann (Sui)
31. Erik Pettersson (Sue)
32. Raymond Delisle (Fra)
33. Jürgen Tschan (all)
34. Luigi Castelletti (Ita)
35. André Poppe (Bel)
36. Tommaso De Pra (Ita)
37. Alain Vasseur (Fra)
38. Leif Mortensen (Dan)
39. Englebert Opdebeeck (Bel)
40. Rolf Wolfshohl (All)
41. Roger Pingeon (Fra)
42. Jean Jourden (Fra)
43. Arie Den Hartog (Hol)
44. Gérard Moneyron (Fra)
45. Serge Lapébie (Fra)
46. Roberto Poggiali (Ita)
47. Barry Hoban (Gbr)
48. Raymond Riotte (Fra)
49. Wilfried David (Bel)
50. Winfried Peffgen (All)
51. Frits Hoogerheide (Hol)
52. Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
53. Luigi Sgarbozza (Ita)
54. René Pijnen (Hol)
55. Jésus Aranzabal (Esp)
56. Ercole Gualazzini (Ita)
57. Jacques Guiot (Fra)
58. Michael Wright (Gbr)
59. Dieter Puschel (All)
60. Gérard Vianen (Hol)
61. Donato Giuliani (Ita)
62. Tomas Pettersson (Sue)
63. Eric Leman (Bel)
64. Harm Ottenbros (Hol)
65. Mario Anni (Ita)
66. Giacinto Santambrogio (Ita)
67. Georges Pintens (Bel)
68. Gösta Pettersson (Sue)
69. Rudi Altig (All)
70. Mauro Simonetti (Ita)
71. Luis Ocana (Esp)
72. Ferdinand Bracke (Bel)
73. José Catieau (Fra)
74. Alberto Tazzi (Ita)
75. Roland Berland (Fra)
76. Arturo Pecchielan (Ita)
77. Louis Pfenninger (Sui)
78. Bernard Vifian (Sui)
79. Carmine Preziosi (Ita)
80. Cees Zoontjens (Hol)
81. Sture Pettersson (Sue)
82. Pietro Guerra (Ita)
83. Marino Basso (Ita)
84. Jos De Schoenmaecker (Bel)
85. Jos Van Beers (Hol)
86. Edy Schutz (Lux)
87. Vittorio Adorni (Ita)
88. Willy Van Neste (Bel)
89. Régis Delépine (Fra)
90. Herman Van Springel (Bel)
91. Charles Rouxel (Fra) à 8'47"
92. Kurt Rub (Sui)
93. Erich Spahn (Sui)
94. Valère Van Sweevelt (Bel)
95. (1)
96. Harrie Jansen (Hol) à 17'59" (hors délai)
(1) Marinus Wagtmans (Hol) en 2h49'05" ?
Abandons :
Jacques Pommier (Fra)
Alain Van Lancker (Fra)
Moyenne : 47,569 km/h
Paris-Luxembourg 1970
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|
|
Fichier mis à jour le : 1/02/2013 à 17:37
|
|