MONTLUÇON, 110 km
1. Roger WALKOWIAK en 2h53'11" 2. Marino Contarin
3. Robert Hamedi à 36"
4. Yves Pierracci
5. Raymond Ducor
6. Maurice Lafond
7. Emile Dagnière
8. Jacques Petit à 40"
9. ?
10. Jean Bidet
11. Charles Belin
12. Marcel Kremenski
13. Montastier
14. Claude Bastianelli
15. René Dagnière
16. Jean Imbault
17. Jean-Marie Wilk
18. Roger Laroche
19. Pierre Lloret
Partants : 41
Classés : 19
Moyenne : 38.109 km/h
Les engagés
:
1 COLETTE Claude (Châtellerault) 2 WALKOWIAK Roger (Lurcy-lévy)
3 SOWA Alexandre (Le Creusot)
4 BELIN Charles (Riom)
5 GAUTHIER Louis (Blanzy)
6 PETIT Jacques (V.S. Montluçon)
7 MULLER Louis (V.S. Montluçon)
8 LAROCHE Roger (V.S. Montluçon)
9 PIROT (V.S. Montluçon)
10 LLORET Pierre (V.S. Montluçon)
11 ESBELIN (V.S. Montluçon)
12 ALBERT Victor (V.C. Commentry)
13 BRDYS Raymond (V.C. Commentry)
14 BIDET Jean (V.C. Commentry)
15 WASIAK Stanislas (V.C. Commentry)
16 BIDET Henri (V.C. Commentry)
17 LAFANECHÈRE Jean (V.C. Commentry)
18 DAGNIÈRE René (V.C. Commentry)
19 JAMON René (A.C. Clermont)
20 THOMAS Louis (A.C. Clermont)
21 FRIAUD André (A.C. Clermont)
22 CHAUX Robert (A.C. Clermont)
23 DAGNIÈRE Emile (E.C. Commentry)
24 THOMAS Albert (U.D.C. Moulins)
25 VILLECHENON André (V.C. Commentry)
26 RAZÉ Guy (V.C. Commentry)
27 BRALIC (Grand-Bourg)
28 LAFOND Maurice (E.D.S. Montluçon)
29 PITALOT Charles (E.D.S. Montluçon)
30 TROUPEL Henri (E.D.S. Montluçon)
31 CLARNE (E.D.S. Montluçon)
32 LAMBERT René (E.D.S. Montluçon)
33 HAMEDI Robert (E.D.S. Montluçon)
34 DUCOR Raymond (E.D.S. Montluçon)
35 IMBAULT Jean (E.D.S. Montluçon)
36 KREMENSKI Marcel (E.D.S. Montluçon)
37 BUVAT Raymond (E.D.S. Montluçon)
38 FAVIER Jacques (E.D.S. Montluçon)
39 WILK Jean-Marie (E.D.S. Montluçon)
40 COURALLY René (E.D.S. Montluçon)
41 BESSE André (E.D.S. Montluçon)
42 AINAUD Robert (E.D.S. Montluçon)
43 CHAULET (R.C. Guéret)
44 CONTARIN Marino (Aulnat)
45 PAQUET Louis (Aulnat)
46 SOUILLAT René (Lurcy-Lévy)
47 PIERRACCI Yves (Lurcy-Lévy)
48 BENOSKI Edmond (R.C. Vichy)
49 BOURLON Albert (V.C. Bourges)
50 MONTASTIER (V.C. Aubusson)
51 NOWAZECK (V.C. Aubusson)
XX ROIDOT Maurice
XX CARAT
Course disputée le 7 mai 1951.
Palmarès du Prix de la Ville Gozet
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|