MIEDZIANA GORA (Pologne), 168.3 km Graziano GASPARRE (Ita) en 3h51'47"
2. Stefan Adamsson (Sue) à 13"
3. Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita)
4. Dimitri Gainetdinov (Rus)
5. Anthony Charteau (Fra)
6. Jan Verstraeten (Bel)
7. Markus Joho (Sui)
8. Ondrej Fadrny (Tch)
9. Frank Schelck (Lux)
10. Stefano Guerrini (Ita)
11. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol)
12. Russell Downing (Gbr) à 53"
13. Dzianis Isachenka (Blr)
14. Christian Pfannberger (Aut)
15. Johan Dekkers (Bel)
16. Mateusz Mroz (Pol)
17. David Commeyne (Bel)
18. Mikhail Timochine (Rus)
19. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)
20. Oscar Stenström (Fin)
21. Matej Stare (Slo)
22. David Sipocz (Hon)
23. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr)
24. Grzegorz Zoledziowski (Pol)
25. Valdemaras Saprykinas (Lit)
26. David Loosli (Sui)
27. Uros Silar (Slo)
28. Radoslav Rogina (Cro)
29. Pavel Zerzan (Tch)
30. Ioannis Tamourides (Gre)
31. Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (Pol)
32. Bram Tankink (Hol)
33. Steve Fogen (Lux)
34. Martin Elmiger (Sui)
35. Jonas Ljunglbad (Sue)
36. Johan Coenen (Bel)
37. Matej Marin (Slo)
38. Alexandre Sabalin (Mol)
39. Holder Loew (All)
40. Radek Dite (Tch)
41. David Herrero (Esp)
42. Drasutis Stundzia (Lit)
43. Andrius Zaleskis (Lit)
44. Rafael Bayer (Lie)
45. Matteo Gigli (Ita)
46. Christian Holz (Aut)
47. Dmitrii Bondari (Mol)
48. Andris Reiss (Let)
49. David O'Loughlin (Irl)
50. Nico Sijmens (Bel)
51. Sergio Paulinho (Por)
52. Matjaz Batic (Slo)
53. Panagiotis Marendakis (Gre)
54. Matej Gnezda (Slo)
55. Juha Paajanen (Fin)
56. Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel)
57. Marko Zepic (Slo)
58. Daniel Okruciaski (Pol)
59. Dainius Kairelis (Lit)
60. Harald Starzengruber (Aut)
61. Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr)
62. Volodymer Starchyk (Ukr)
63. Jérôme Bouchet (Fra)
64. Patrick Kofler (Aut)
65. Yann Tournier (Fra)
66. Jeroen Boelen (Hol)
67. Björn Hoeben (Hol)
68. Robert Koj (Pol)
69. Yoeri Beyens (Bel)
70. Bram De Waard (Hol)
71. Kimmo Kananen (Fin)
72. Kirill Gouloubev (Rus)
73. Patrick Wirth (Sui)
74. Frederik Willems (Bel)
75. Matteo Carrara (Ita)
76. Denis Bondarenko (Rus)
77. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
78. Kim Kirchen (Lux)
79. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita)
80. Cristian Tosoni (Ita)
81. Kamil Vrana (Tch)
82. Jérôme Pineau (Fra)
83. Tobias Lergard (Sue)
84. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp)
85. Jörg Forster (All)
86. Johann Jauk (Aut)
87. Michael Albasini (Sui)
88. Kristian House (Gbr)
89. Samuel Bonnet (Fra)
90. Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)
91. Dimitri Dementiev (Rus)
92. Juan Gomis (Esp)
93. Jörg Strauss (Sui)
94. Matthias Jelitto (All)
95. Radovan Husar (Svq)
96. Iouri Akoulinitchev (Rus)
97. Mart Louwers (Hol)
98. Matej Mugerli (Slo)
99. Evgeni Petrov (Rus)
100. Luis Murcia (Esp)
101. Robin Sharman (Gbr)
102. David Orvalho (Hol)
103. Tomislav Elkasovic (Cro) à 1'17"
104. Xavier Tondo (Esp) à 1'47"
105. Nicolas Meuniere (Fra) à 2'14"
106. Matija Kotnik (Slo) à 6'01"
107. Hugo Sabido (Por) à 7'22"
108. Krzysztof Czynszak (Pol) à 8'21"
109. Robert Förster (All) à 10'36"
110. Martin Luciak (Tch) à 10'50"
111. Kacper Sowiaski (Pol)
112. Aleksandr Kozlov (Blr)
113. Christian Weyland (Lux)
114. Andris Spehts (Let)
115. Walter De Kok (Hol)
116. Petr Sestak (Tch) à 13'23"
117. Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) à 16'26"
118. Jonas Olsson (Sue)
119. Laszlo Garamszegi (Hon) à 16'55"
120. Milan Sihelsky (Svq)
121. Margus Saluments (Est)
122. Tarmo Raudsepp (Est)
123. Michal Prusa (Tch)
124. Vadym Russu (Ukr)
125. Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) à 16'58"
126. Massimo De Marin (Cro)
127. Matur Kvasina (Cro)
128. Stephen Gallagher (Irl) à 21'02"
129. Bronislav Stejskal (Svq)
130. Gabor Lengyel (Hon)
Partants : 188
Classés : 130
Moyenne : 43.566 km/h
Disputé
le 5 août 2000.
Palmarès du Championnat d'Europe espoirs sur route
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|