TARTU (Estonie), 161.2 km Erik
BASKA (Svq) en 3h36'49" 2. Mamyr Stash (Rus) 3. Davide Martinelli
(Ita) 4. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) 5. Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) 6. Martin
Laas (Est) 7. Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) 8. Pascal Ackermann (All) 9. Josip
Rumac (Cro) 10. Adrian Banaszek (Pol) 11. Oscar Landa (Nor) 12. Fridtjof
Røinås (Nor) 13. Théry Schir (Sui) 14. Samir Jabrayilov (Aze) 15. Krists
Neilands (Let) 16. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) 17. Daniel Lopez Parada
(Esp) 18. Frantisek Sisr (Tch) 19. Dylan Page (Sui) 20. Raimondas Rumsas
(Lit) 21. Patrick Müller (Sui) 22. Cesar Martingil (Esp) 23. Ildar
Arslanov (Rus) 24. Michal Paluta (Pol) 25. Jan Brockhoff (All) 26.
Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) 27. Daniel Auer (Aut) 28. Eddie Dunbar (Irl) 29.
Paulius Siskevicius (Lit) 30. Ludvig Bengtsson (Sue) 31. Maxime Farazijn
(Bel) 32. Mark Padun (Ukr) 33. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) 34. Maximilian
Schachmann (All) 35. Ruslan Giliazov (Rus) 36. Oliviero Troia (Ita) 37.
Alexander Wachter (Aut) 38. Marlen Zmorka (Ukr) 39. Lucas Eriksson (Sue) 40.
Nikolai Shumov (Blr) 41. Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) 42. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) 43.
Ryan Mullen (Irl) 44. Aimé De Gendt (Bel) 45. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) 46.
Laurens De Plus (Bel) 47. Timmo Jeret (Est) 48. Fabian Lienhard (Sui) 49.
Frank Pasche (Sui) à 18" 50. Gustav Höög (Sue) 51. Edoardo Affini
(Ita) à 21" 52. Josef Cerny (Tch) à 34" 53. Jan Tschernoster
(All) à 43" 54. Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (Sue) à 44" 55. Mihkel
Räim (Est) à 57" 56. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) à 1'12" 57. Dzmitry
Zhyhunou (Blr) à 2'00" 58. Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) 59. Uladzimir
Harakhavik (Blr) 60. Gracjan Szelag (Pol) 61. Sergiy Kozachenko (Ukr) 62.
Daniel Stewart (Irl) 63. Massimo Morabito (Lux) 64. Oskar Nisu (Est) à
2'07" 65. Jonas Bokeloh (All) 66. Patryk Stosz (Pol) 67. Frank
Bonnamour (Fra) 68. Michal Schlegel (Tch) 69. Ole André Austevoll (Nor)
à 3'49" 70. Nils Politt (All) 71. Diego Tirilonte (Esp) 72. Silver
Mäoma (Est) 73. Florian Schipflinger (Aut) 74. Wojciech Sykala (Pol) 75.
Luis Gomes (Por) 76. Sindre Eid Hermansen (Nor) 77. Ruben Pols (Bel) 78.
Evgeny Zverkov (Rus) 79. Roman Kustadinchev (Rus) 80. Larry Valvasori
(Lux) 81. Raman Ramanau (Blr) 82. Michael Kukrle (Tch) 83. David Per
(Slo) 84. Rok Korosec (Slo) 85. Riccardo Minali (Ita) à 4'43" 86.
Andreas Walzel (Aut) à 7'10" 87. Sean McKenna (Irl) 88. Aksel Nömmela
(Est) à 7'32" 89. Juraj Bellan (Svq) 90. Guy Gabay (Isr) 91. Xhuliano
Kamberas (Alb) 92. Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukr) 93. Deins Kanepejs (Let) 94.
Stepan Kurianov (Rus) 95. Marko Pavlic (Slo) 96. Onur Balkan (Tur) à 9'04" 97.
Rémi Cavagna (Fra) 98. Patrick Jäger (Aut) à 10'20" 99. Rui Carvalho
(Por) 100. Daniel Turek (Tch) 101. Pavel Camrda (Tch) 102. Tom Wirtgen
(Lux) à 12'44" 103. Nikolay Cherkasov (Rus) 104. Airidas Videika
(Lit) à 13'55" 105. Kostyantyn Ashurov (Ukr) 106. Linas Rumsas (Lit) 107.
Sasu Halme (Fin) 108. Juraj Lajcha (Svq) 109. Nako Georgiev (Bul) 110.
Hampus Anderberg (Sue) à 14'04" 111. Illya Klepikov (Ukr) 112. Marek
Sipos (Tch) à 14'06" 113. Aleh Ahiyevich (Blr) à 14'09"
Partants
: 160 Classés : 113 Moyenne : 44.609 km/hDisputé
le 9 août 2015.
Palmarès du Championnat d'Europe espoirs sur route
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|