ZLIN (République Tchèque), 140.4 km Marc
HIRSCHI (Sui) en 3h58'14" 2. Victor Lafay (Fra) 3. Fernando
Barcelo (Esp) 4. Cristian Scaroni (Ita) à 8" 5. Lucas Eriksson (Sue) 6.
Adam Toupalik (Tch) 7. Georg Zimmermann (All) 8. Marton Dina (Hon) à 9" 9.
Attila Valter (Hon) à 14" 10. Pit Leyder (Lux) à 18" 11. Kenny
Molly (Bel) à 46" 12. Tadej Pogacar (Slo) à 56" 13. Gordian
Banzer (Sui) à 1'09" 14. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) 15. André Carvalho
(Por) à 1'43" 16. Gotzon Martin (Esp) à 2'13" 17. Filip Maciejuk
(Pol) à 2'31" 18. Kevin Geniets (Lux) 19. Johannes Adamietz (All)
à 2'38" 20. Luca Covili (Ita) à 2'59" 21. Damien Touzé (Fra)
à 3'19" 22. Petr Rikunov (Rus) 23. Jakub Otruba (Tch) à 5'28" 24.
Simon Guglielmi (Fra) à 5'29" 25. Justin Paroz (Sui) 26. Joab Schneiter
(Sui) à 5'31" 27. Gino Mäder (Sui) 28. Vladyslav Soltasiuk (Ukr)
à 6'16" 29. Tobias Bayer (Aut) à 6'23" 30. Izidor Penko (Slo)
à 8'08" 31. Dimitri Bussard (Sui) à 8'09" 32. Jorge Magalhães
(Por) 33. Hugo Nunes (Por) 34. Iñigo Elosegui (Esp) 35. Erik Sandersson
(Sue) 36. João Almeida (Por) à 11'14" 37. Julian Mertens (Bel) 38.
Piotr Pekala (Pol) à 13'06" 39. Marcelo Salvador (Por) à 13'41" 40.
Kestutis Vaitaitis (Lit) à 14'17" 41. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) à 14'59" 42.
Veaceslav Rusnac (Mol) à 15'36" 43. Anton Popov (Rus) à 15'37" 44.
Yahor Shpakouski (Blr) 45. Andrej Petrovski (Mac) 46. Juraj Bellan (Svq) 47.
Omer Goldstein (Isr) à 15'37" 48. Barnabas Peak (Hon) 49. Szymon
Tracz (Pol) à 17'53" 50. Patrick Gamper (Aut) 51. Nikita Razumov
(Rus) 52. Karl-Arnold Vendelin (Est) à 19'54" 53. Tom Wirtgen (Lux) 54.
Gabriel Pons (Esp) 55. Veljko Stojnic (Ser) 56. Antti-Jussi Juntunen (Fin)
à 20'00"
Abandons : Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Thomas Vereecken
(Bel) Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Thimo Willems (Bel) Alexys Brunel (Fra) Samuele
Battistella (Ita) Michele Corradini (Ita) Filippo Rocchetti (Ita) Matteo
Sobrero (Ita) Mark Downey (Irl) Conn McDunphy (Irl) Darnell Moore (Irl) Michael
O'Loughlin (Irl) Darragh O'Mahony (Irl) Victor Brück (All) Leon Heinschke
(All) Dorian Lübbers (All) Tobias Nolde (All) Nik Cemazar (Slo) Ziga
Horvat (Slo) Ziga Jerman (Slo) Jaka Primozic (Slo) Daniel Viegas (Por) Mariusz
Gasiorowski (Pol) Szymon Krawczyk (Pol) Jakub Murias (Pol) Valerii
Fatkullin (Rus) Mikhail Fokin (Rus) Andrei Stepanov (Rus) Jan Petelin
(Lux) Michel Ries (Lux) Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Carlos Garcia Pierna (Esp) Carmelo
Urbano (Esp) Enes Ay (Tur) Mustafa Koklu (Tur) Oguzhan Tiryaki (Tur) Onur
Turgut (Tur) Yunus Emre Yilmaz (Tur) Daniel Dina (Hon) Gergo Gonczy
(Hon) Ferenc Szollosi (Hon) Tomas Barta (Tch) Richard Holec (Tch) Roman
Lehky (Tch) Jan Rajchart (Tch) Dusan Kalaba (Ser) Emil Dima (Rou) Raul-Antonio
Sinza (Rou) Alexandros Agrotis (Chy) Alexandros Matsangos (Chy) Andreas
Miltiadis (Chy) Karl-Patrick Lauk (Est) Norman Vahtra (Est) Vincent
Andersson (Sue) Jacob Eriksson (Sue) Mario Gamper (Aut) Florian Kierner
(Aut) Felix Ritzinger (Aut) Markus Wildauer (Aut) Saned Abu-Fares (Isr) Itamar
Einhorn (Isr) Elgun Alizade (Aze) Kanan Gahramanli (Aze) Musa Mikayilzade
(Aze) Karim Shiraliyev (Aze) Anton Ivashkin (Blr) Siarhei Shauchenka
(Blr) Ilya Volkau (Blr) Vitalii Kukhar (Ukr) Timur Maleev (Ukr) Danil
Nikulin (Ukr) Oleksandr Shevchenko (Ukr) Victor Shevtsov (Ukr) Klidi
Jaku (Alb) Ridion Kopshti (Alb) Adrian Babic (Svq) Samuel Oros (Svq) Matus
Stocek (Svq) Juraj Michalicka (Svq) Martin Vlcak (Svq) Nikola Levkov
(Mac) Kristijan Vanchevski (Mac) Rojus Adomaitis (Lit) Justas Beniusis
(Lit) Venantas Lasinis (Lit) Alanas Marcinkenas (Lit) Kristers Ansons
(Let) Eriks Toms Gavars (Let) Kristaps Pelcers (Let) Martin Pluto (Let) Antonio
Barac (Cro) David Jakuba (Cro) Filip Kvasina (Cro) Viktor Potocki (Cro) Ivan
Sotola (Cro) Miltiadis Giannoutsos (Gre) Nicolaos Zegklis (Gre) Eleftherios
Zois (Gre) Samir Hasani (Kos) Michael Antonelli (Smr) Federico Olei
(Smr)
Non-partant : Lorant Balazsi (Rou)
Engagés : 159 Partants
: 158 Classés : 56 Moyenne : 35.360 km/hDisputé
le 15 juillet 2018.
Palmarès du Championnat d'Europe espoirs sur route
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|