ANTWERP-ANTWERP, 183 km
1. Mathieu VAN DER POEL (Hol) en 4h12'03" 2. Taco Van der Hoorn
(Hol) à 1" 3. Tim Merlier (Bel) à 1'14" 4. Danny Van Poppel
(Hol) 5. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) 6. Piotr Havik (Hol) 7. Ludovic
Robeet (Bel) 8. Thomas Joseph (Bel) 9. Dries De Bondt (Bel) à 1'19" 10.
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) à 1'30" 11. Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) 12. Bert De
Backer (Bel) 13. Jonas Rickaert (Bel) à 1'43" 14. Casper Van Uden
(Hol) à 2'50" 15. Campbell Stewart (Nzl) 16. Tobias Lund Andresen
(Dan) à 2'51" 17. Cédric Beullens (Bel) à 5'09" 18. Ward Vanhoof
(Bel) 19. Anders Skaarseth (Nor) à 5'10" 20. Timothy Dupont (Bel) 21.
Martijn Budding (Hol) à 5'34" 22. Gil D'Heygere (Bel) 23. Jens Reynders
(Bel) 24. Laurenz Rex (Bel) 25. Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk (Hol) 26.
Boy Van Poppel (Hol) 27. Alfdan De Decker (Bel) 28. Florian Dauphin (Fra) 29.
Luca Mozzato (Ita) 30. Arne Marit (Bel) 31. Thibau Verhofstadt (Bel) 32.
Vegard Stokke (Nor) 33. Arjen Livyns (Bel) 34. Niklas Märkl (All) 35.
Frederik Backaert (Bel) 36. Luke Mudgway (Nzl) 37. Jules Hesters (Bel) 38.
Adriaan Janssen (Hol) 39. Oscar Riesebeek (Hol) 40. Stijn Siemons (Bel) 41.
Seppe Rombouts (Bel) 42. Bodi Del Grosso (Hol) 43. Ruben Apers (Bel) 44.
Coen Vermeltfoort (Hol) 45. Jacob Relaes (Bel) 46. Stefano Museeuw (Bel) 47.
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) 48. Samuel Jenner (Aus) 49. Jordy Bouts (Bel) à 5'48" 50.
Jensen Plowright (Aus) à 7'13" 51. Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) 52. Morten
Nørtoft (Dan) 53. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) 54. Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) 55.
Martins Pluto (Let) 56. Kristian Kulset (Nor) 57. Kevin Vermaerke (Usa) 58.
Jens Debusschere (Bel) 59. Dawit Tsegay Yemane (Ery) 60. Ceriel Desal
(Bel) 61. Milan Menten (Bel) 62. Cyrus Monk (Aus) 63. Erik Nordsæter
Resell (Nor) 64. Lennert Teugels (Bel) 65. Jesper Schultz (Dan) à 7'21" 66.
Lars Saugstad (Nor) à 7'30"
Abandons
: Philipp Walsleben (All) Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wesley
Kreder (Hol) Martin Salmon (All) Sean De Bie (Bel) Thimo Willems (Bel) Jérémy
Lecroq (Fra) Oskar Myrestøl Johansson (Nor) Andreas Goeman (Bel) Stijn
Appel (Hol) Lars Loohuis (Hol) André Luijk (Hol) Ivar Slik (Hol) Luuc
Bugter (Hol) Marco König (All) Lucas Carstensen (All) Jasper Levi Pahlke
(All) Azzedine Lagab (Alg) Logan Currie (Nzl) James Fouché (Nzl) Alexander
White (Nzl) Joël Yates (Nzl) Thomas Sexton (Nzl) Bernat Font (Esp) Oskar
Nisu (Est) Brendan Rhim (Usa) Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Zak Coleman
(Gbr) Maxwell De Broeder (Bel) Toni Franz (All) Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Oliver
Robinson (Gbr) Bram Rombouts (Bel) Adrie Lindeman (Hol) Christoffer
Lisson (Dan) Rasmus Christian Quaade (Dan) Elmar Reinders (Hol) José
Eduardo Autran (Chi) Reinier Honig (Hol) Nicolas Ignacio Vergara (Chi) Eduardo
Ignacio Villanueva (Arg) Jorge Peyrot (Mex) Matthew Dinham (Aus) Patrick
Eddy (Aus) Ryan Schilt (Hol) Ben Van Dam (Aus) Jord Baak (Hol) Robin
Blummel (Hol) Abe Celi (Hol) Max Kroonen (Hol) Gilles Borgers (Bel) Simon
Daniels (Bel) Wesley Mol (Hol) Taj Mueller (Aus) Daniel Nordemann-Da
Silva (Can)
Partants : 122 Classés : 66 Moyenne :
43.563 km/h
Disputé le 12 septembre 2021.
Palmarès de Antwerp Port Epic
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|