TONGEREN-TONGEREN, 201 km
1. Eduard-Michael GROSU (Rou) en 4h34'29" 2. Simone Consonni
(Ita) 3. Lasse Norman Hansen (Dan) 4. Emils Liepins (Let) 5. Boy Van
Poppel (Hol) 6. Martijn Budding (Hol) 7. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) 8.
Alfdan De Decker (Bel) 9. Amaury Capiot (Bel) 10. Jordi Warlop (Bel) 11.
Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) 12. Timothy Dupont (Bel) 13. Rory Townsend (Irl) 14.
Luuc Bugter (Hol) 15. Rui Oliveira (Por) 16. Floris Gerts (Hol) 17.
Milan Menten (Bel) 18. Matthew Teggart (Irl) 19. Jason Van Dalen (Hol) 20.
Joeri Stallaert (Bel) 21. Yves Coolen (Bel) 22. Jacob Relaes (Bel) 23.
Dennis Coenen (Bel) 24. Adam Lewis (Gbr) 25. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) 26.
Lennert Teugels (Bel) à 4" 27. Romain Combaud (Fra) 28. Wesley Kreder
(Hol) 29. Kevyn Ista (Bel) 30. Adriaan Janssen (Hol) 31. Roberto Ferrari
(Ita) 32. Senne Leysen (Bel) à 8" 33. Alex Mengoulas (Hol) à 14" 34.
Michael Freiberg (Aus) à 18" 35. Jesper Asselman (Hol) à 27" 36.
Jeen De Jong (Hol) à 32" 37. Elmar Reinders (Hol) 38. Lukas Spengler
(Sui) à 35" 39. Mathijs Paasschens (Hol) 40. Aaron Van Poucke (Bel)
à 39" 41. David Van der Poel (Hol) 42. Mauro Finetto (Ita) à 42" 43.
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) 44. Justin Timmermans (Hol) 45. Sjoerd Bax (Hol) 46.
Cameron Scott (Aus) 47. Dennis Van Winden (Hol) à 52" 48. Jasper
Philipsen (Bel) à 56" 49. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) à 1'41" 50.
Roy Jans (Bel) à 1'52" 51. Oscar Riesebeek (Hol) 52. Delio Fernandez
(Esp) à 2'07"
Abandons : Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Maarten
Van Trijp (Hol) Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (Eau) Manuele Mori (Ita) Ludwig
De Winter (Bel) Tom Devriendt (Bel) Boris Vallée (Bel) Preben Van Hecke
(Bel) Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Ben Hermans (Bel) Guillaume
Boivin (Can) Matthias Brändle (Aut) Clément Carisey (Fra) Rudy Barbier
(Fra) Julien El Fares (Fra) Javier Moreno (Esp) Rémy Rochas (Fra) Alexander
Cools (Bel) Cédric Raymackers (Bel) Wim Reynaerts (Bel) Timothy Stevens
(Bel) Jelle Mannaerts (Bel) David Boucher (Bel) Niels De Rooze (Bel)
Jonas Goeman (Bel) Ylber Sefa (Alb) Jordi Van Dingenen (Bel) Thijs
De Lange (Hol) Arvid De Kleijn (Hol) David Dekker (Hol) Robbie Van
Bakel (Hol) Dennis Van der Horst (Hol) Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) Guillaume
Seye (Bel) Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Folkert Oostra (Hol) Martins Pluto
(Let) Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Dominic Mestre (Por) Aaron Kearney (Irl) Cormac
McGeough (Irl) Ryan Christensen (Nzl) Stijn De Bock (Bel) Jacob Hennessy
(Gbr) Jacob Vaughan (Gbr) Alexandar Richardson (Gbr) Charles Page
(Gbr) Alistair Donohoe (Aus) Leigh Howard (Aus) Alexander Porter
(Aus) Freddy Ovett (Aus) José Eduardo Autran (Chi) Oscar Bazan (Arg)
René Guillermo Corella (Mex) Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza (Chi) Marcelo
Gabriel Godoy (Arg) Luis Javelly (Fra) Robert Sierra (Ven)
Non-partant
: Kenny De Ketele (Bel)
Partants : 111 Classés : 52 Moyenne : 43.937
km/h
Disputé le
10 juin 2019.
Palmarès du Ronde van Limburg
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|