TOURNAI-MONT DE L'ENCLUS, 190.6 km 1. Arnaud DE LIE (Bel)
en 4h27'52" 2. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) 3. Corbin Strong (Nzl) 4.
Tobias Halland Johannessen (Nor) à 2" 5. Florian Sénéchal (Fra) 6.
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) à 6" 7. Georg Zimmermann (All) 8. Yves Lampaert
(Bel) à 8" 9. Toms Skujins (Let) à 9" 10. Anthony Turgis (Fra)
à 13" 11. Stan Dewulf (Bel) à 17" 12. San Van Tricht (Bel) à
22" 13. Florian Vermeersch (Bel) à 28" 14. Aimé De Gendt (Bel)
à 39" 15. Anthon Charmig (Dan) à 41" 16. Biniam Girmay (Ery)
à 58" 17. Sandy Dujardin (Fra) à 1'17" 18. Alexandre Delettre
(Fra) 19. Fabio Christen (Sui) 20. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) 21. Ruben Apers
(Bel) 22. Elie Gesbert (Fra) 23. Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) 24. Mike Teunissen
(Hol) à 1'19" 25. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) 26. Maxime Jarnet (Fra) 27.
Mathis Le Berre (Fra) 28. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) 29. Martin Bugge Urianstad
(Nor) à 1'23" 30. Lawrence Naesen (Bel) à 1'25" 31. Daan Hoole
(Hol) 32. Louis Vervaeke (Bel) 33. Luca Van Boven (Bel) 34. James Fouché
(Nzl) à 1'30" 35. Sander De Pestel (Bel) à 1'32" 36. Alec Segaert
(Bel) à 1'38" 37. Julien Bernard (Fra) à 1'43" 38. Pieter Serry
(Bel) à 1'50" 39. Oliver Naesen (Bel) à 1'57" 40. Maxim Van
Gils (Bel) à 2'15" 41. Paul Wright (Nzl) à 2'24" 42. Fabien
Doubey (Fra) à 2'29" 43. Dries Devenyns (Bel) à 2'32" 44. Victor
Campenaerts (Bel) 45. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) 46. Kasper Asgreen (Dan) 47.
Jérémy Leveau (Fra) à 2'36" 48. Vito Braet (Bel) à 2'48" 49.
Tony Gallopin (Fra) à 3'14" 50. Pierre Gautherat (Fra) 51. Axel Zingle
(Fra) à 3'35" 52. Jens Reynders (Bel) à 4'16" 53. Tom Van Asbroeck
(Bel) 54. Bart Lemmen (Hol) 55. Louis Blouwe (Bel) 56. Ben Hermans
(Bel) à 4'24" 57. Amaury Capiot (Bel) 58. Guillaume Boivin (Can) 59.
Jacob Scott (Gbr) 60. Alex Colman (Bel) à 7'45" 61. Ceriel Desal
(Bel) à 7'47" 62. Mark Stewart (Gbr) 63. William Blume Levy (Dan)
à 10'08" 64. Kamiel Bonneu (Bel) à 12'59" 65. Ramses Debruyne
(Bel) 66. Remy Mertz (Bel) 67. Otto Van Zanden (Hol) à 13'40" 68.
Nils Sinschek (Hol) 69. Tristan Scherpenbergh (Bel) 70. Sebastian Schönberger
(Aut) 71. Luca De Meester (Bel) à 13'43" 72. Pier-André Côté (Can) 73.
Gilles De Wilde (Bel) 74. Cyrus Monk (Aus) 75. Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) 76.
Stephen Bassett (Usa) 77. Jack Bauer (Nzl) 78. Tobias Ludvigsson (Sue) 79.
Niklas Larsen (Dan) 80. Maximilien Juillard (Fra) 81. Matteo Moschetti
(Ita) 82. Kenny Molly (Bel) à 13'52" 83. Victor Vercouillie (Bel)
à 13'56" 84. Meindert Weulink (Hol)
Abandons : Dries
De Bondt (Bel) Senne Leysen (Bel) Oscar Riesebeek (Hol) David Van der
Poel (Hol) Siebe Roesems (Bel) Antoine Raugel (Fra) Piet Allegaert
(Bel) Bryan Coquard (Fra) Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Jelle Wallays (Bel) Joshua
Amos Gudnitz (Dan) Alex Kirsch (Lux) Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Frederik
Frison (Bel) Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Matis Louvel (Fra) Laurent Pichon
(Fra) Florian Dauphin (Fra) Brady Gilmore (Aus) Dion Smith (Nzl) Dries
De Poorter (Bel) Ådne Holter (Nor) Emilien Jeannière (Fra) Julien Simon
(Fra) Ward Vanhoof (Bel) Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(Bel) Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Charles-Etienne Chrétien (Can) Scott
McGill (Usa) Rory Townsend (Irl) Ryan Christensen (Nzl) Théo Bonnet
(Bel) Clément Vasseur (Bel) Johan Vincent (Bel) Alexandre Kess (Lux) Alessandro
Tuscano (Bel) Rindert Buiter (Hol) Zak Coleman (Gbr) Jasper Haest (Hol) Bertjan
Lindeman (Hol) Thimo Willems (Bel) Mike Schuch (Hol) Luuk Herben (Hol) Jan-Willem
Van Schip (Hol) Martijn Rasenberg (Hol) Célestin Guillon (Fra) Norman
Vahtra (Est)
Non-partants : Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Marc
Sarreau (Fra) Krists Neilands (Let) Tom Devriendt (Bel) Peter Schulting
(Hol)
Partants
: 132 Classés : 84 Moyenne : 42.693 km/h
Disputé le 28 septembre 2023.
Palmarès de l'Eurométropole Tour
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|