YPRES-WEVELGEM, 256.4 km
1. Christophe LAPORTE (Fra) en 5h49'39" 2. Wout Van Aert (Bel) 3.
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) à 1'56" 4. Frederik Frison (Bel) 5. Mads Pedersen
(Dan) 6. Mikkel Bjerg (Dan) 7. Alexis Renard (Fra) à 2'04" 8.
Olav Kooij (Hol) 9. Danny Van Poppel (Hol) 10. Daniel McLay (Gbr) 11.
Pascal Ackermann (All) 12. John Degenkolb (All) 13. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez
(Equ) 14. Tim Merlier (Bel) 15. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) 16. Nathan
Van Hooydonck (Bel) 17. Florian Vermeersch (Bel) 18. Oliver Naesen (Bel) 19.
Nikias Arndt (All) 20. Nils Politt (All) 21. Matteo Trentin (Ita) à 2'08" 22.
Brent Van Moer (Bel) à 3'25" 23. Fred Wright (Gbr) 24. Gianni Vermeersch
(Bel) 25. Søren Wærenskjold (Nor) à 3'33" 26. Alex Kirsch (Lux) 27.
Florian Sénéchal (Fra) à 3'35" 28. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) à 3'40" 29.
Luca Mozzato (Ita) à 3'41" 30. Jonas Rutsch (All) 31. Christophe
Noppe (Bel) 32. Anthony Turgis (Fra) 33. Fabian Lienhard (Sui) 34.
Pierre Gautherat (Fra) 35. Piet Allegaert (Bel) 36. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) 37.
Marijn Van den Berg (Hol) 38. Magnus Sheffield (Usa) 39. Marco Haller
(Aut) 40. Stan Dewulf (Bel) à 3'48" 41. Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) à
5'18" 42. Arnaud De Lie (Bel) à 5'26" 43. Matej Mohoric (Slo) 44.
Dylan Groenewegen (Hol) à 5'54" 45. Laurenz Rex (Bel) 46. Gleb Syritsa
(Rus) 47. Samuel Watson (Gbr) 48. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) 49. Andrea
Pasqualon (Ita) 50. Vito Braet (Bel) 51. Toms Skujins (Let) 52. Stefan
Küng (Sui) 53. Ben Turner (Gbr) 54. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) 55. Martin
Bugge Urianstad (Nor) 56. Erik Nordsæter Resell (Nor) 57. Owain Doull
(Gbr) 58. Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) 59. Lewis Askey (Gbr) 60. Johan Jacobs
(Sui) 61. Tim Wellens (Bel) 62. Luke Durbridge (Aus) 63. Elmar Reinders
(Hol) 64. Stefan Bissegger (Sui) 65. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) 66.
Caleb Ewan (Aus) à 6'00" 67. Yves Lampaert (Bel) 68. Søren Kragh
Andersen (Dan) à 6'21" 69. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) à 10'42" 70.
Ceriel Desal (Bel) 71. Cedric Beullens (Bel) 72. Jens Reynders (Bel) à
11'18" 73. Wesley Kreder (Hol) 74. Valentin Retailleau (Fra) 75.
Kim Alexander Heiduk (All) 76. Alexander Krieger (All) 77. Tim Van Dijke
(Hol) 78. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) 79. Arnaud Démare (Fra) 80. Colin Joyce
(Usa) 81. Timo Roosen (Hol) 82. Maximilian Walscheid (All) 83. Peter
Sagan (Svq) 84. Zdenek Stybar (Tch) 85. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) 86.
Luka Mezgec (Slo) 87. Jenthe Biermans (Bel) 88. Ludovic Robeet (Bel) 89.
Kelland O'Brien (Aus) 90. Silvan Dillier (Sui) 91. Mike Teunissen (Hol) 92.
David Dekker (Hol) 93. Kasper Asgreen (Dan) 94. Edward Theuns (Bel) 95.
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) 96. Robbe Ghys (Bel) 97. Biniam Girmay (Ery) 98.
Daan Hoole (Hol)
Abandons
: Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Hugo Page (Fra) Boy Van Poppel (Hol) Taco
Van der Hoorn (Hol) Fabio Jakobsen (Hol) Tim Declercq (Bel) Jasper
Philipsen (Bel) Maurice Ballerstedt (All) Jos Van Emden (Hol) Lawrence
Naesen (Bel) Damien Touzé (Fra) Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Yevgeniy Gidich
(Kaz) Leonardo Basso (Ita) Davide Martinelli (Ita) Kamil Gradek (Pol) Jonathan
Milan (Ita) Filip Maciejuk (Pol) Sam Bennett (Irl) Shane Archbold (Nzl) Jordi
Meeus (Bel) Ryan Mullen (Irl) Simone Consonni (Ita) Jelle Wallays (Bel) Alberto
Bettiol (Ita) Tom Scully (Nzl) Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Jake Stewart
(Gbr) Filippo Ganna (Ita) Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Connor Swift (Gbr) Fernando
Gaviria (Col) Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (Dan) Luis
Guillermo Mas (Esp) Ivan Romeo (Esp) Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Clément Russo
(Fra) Sean Flynn (Gbr) Pavel Bittner (Tch) Tobias Lund Andresen (Dan) Nils
Eekhoff (Hol) Casper Van Uden (Hol) Kevin Vermaerke (Usa) Campbell
Stewart (Nzl) Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Felix Groß (All) Rui Oliveira
(Por) Ruben Apers (Bel) Alex Colman (Bel) Sander De Pestel (Bel) Milan
Fretin (Bel) Jules Hesters (Bel) Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Louis Blouwe
(Bel) Dorian De Maeght (Bel) Luca Van Boven (Bel) Julian Mertens (Bel) Stephen
Bassett (Usa) Adam De Vos (Can) Bart Lemmen (Hol) Sebastian Schönberger
(Aut) Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Derek Gee (Can) Guy Sagiv (Isr) Louis
Bendixen (Dan) William Blume Levy (Dan) Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Daniel
Oss (Ita) Sandy Dujardin (Fra) Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)
Non-partants : Mark
Cavendish (Gbr) Andriy Ponomar (Ukr) Benjamin Perry (Can) Hugo Houle
(Can) Rick Zabel (All)
Partants : 169 Classés :
98 Moyenne : 43.998 km/h
Disputé le 26 mars 2023.
Palmarès de Gand-Wevelgem
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|