OAKHAM-MELTON MOWBRAY, 183.5 km
1. Luke LAMPERTI (Usa) en 4h38'33" 2. Tijl De Decker (Bel) 3.
James McKay (Gbr) 4. Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Dan) 5. Rory Townsend
(Irl) 6. Jacob Scott (Gbr) 7. Abram Stockman (Bel) 8. Ollie Peckover
(Gbr) 9. Jelle Harteel (Bel) 10. Martins Pluto (Let) 11. Finn Crockett
(Gbr) 12. Jack Rootkin-Gray (Gbr) 13. Huw Buck Jones (Gbr) 14. Joshua
Amos Gudnitz (Dan) 15. Edo Goldstein (Isr) 16. Simon Bak (Dan) 17.
Tim Shoreman (Gbr) 18. Alec Segaert (Bel) 19. Callum Thornley (Gbr) 20.
Wessel Mouris (Hol) 21. Toby Barnes (Gbr) 22. Joseph Beckingsale (Gbr) 23.
Henrik Pedersen (Dan) 24. Luke Valenti (Can) 25. Joshua Giddings (Gbr) 26.
Alex Peters (Gbr) 27. Alexandar Richardson (Gbr) à 6" 28. William
Truelove (Gbr) à 8" 29. William Tidball (Gbr) à 28" 30. Niek
Voogt (Hol) à 30" 31. George Jackson (Nzl) 32. Callum Macleod (Gbr)
à 36" 33. Luke Verburg (Hol) à 2'29" 34. Sebastian Nielsen (Dan)
à 2'39" 35. Jacob Smith (Gbr) à 2'49" 36. Ryan Christensen (Nzl)
à 2'58" 37. Ben Chilton (Gbr) à 4'00" 38. Harry Birchill (Gbr)
à 4'49" 39. Joseph Laverick (Gbr) à 5'15" 40. Oli Hurdle (Gbr)
à 5'35" 41. Luuk Herben (Hol) à 6'31" 42. George Peden (Irl)
à 7'56" 43. Sebastian Garry (Gbr) à 8'01" 44. Brent Clé (Bel) 45.
Evan Russell (Can) à 8'37" 46. Jack Crook (Gbr) 47. Cai Davies (Gbr) 48.
Milan Paulus (Bel) 49. Jérôme Gauthier (Can) 50. Adam Kelly (Irl) 51.
Bodi Del Grosso (Hol) 52. Tom Martin (Gbr) 53. Jacques Coates (Gbr) à
8'51" 54. Matthew Ellis (Gbr) 55. Nicolas Rivard (Can) à 9'00" 56.
Spencer Davies (Gbr) à 9'01" 57. Dan Galpin (Gbr) à 10'08" 58.
Harry Tanfield (Gbr) à 10'16" 59. Philippe Jacob (Can) à 10'20" 60.
Ross Birrell (Gbr) 61. Mitchel Fitzsimons (Nzl) 62. Gavin Hadfield (Can) 63.
Lee Rosie (Gbr) 64. James Nicholson (Gbr) 65. Matthew Bostock (Gbr) 66.
Matthew King (Gbr) à 13'09" 67. Sam Culverwell (Gbr) à 13'10" 68.
Tom Williams (Gbr) 69. Davide Bomboi (Bel) 70. Irfan Zaman (Gbr) à 13'58" 71.
James Joseph Smith (Gbr) à 17'47" 72. Dean Harvey (Irl) 73. Edward
Morgan (Gbr) 74. Martijn Rasenberg (Hol) 75. Sjors Handgraaf (Hol) 76.
Ben Bright (Gbr) 77. George Radcliffe (Gbr) 78. Travis Bramley (Gbr) 79.
Danny Riwnyj (Gbr) 80. Sam Kettlewell (Gbr) 81. Ben Fish (Gbr) 82.
Harry Paveley (Gbr) 83. James Hartley (Gbr) 84. Joe Howcroft (Gbr) 85.
Aaron King (Gbr) 86. Hugo Kars (Hol) 87. Thomas Springbett (Gbr) 88.
Nicholas Cooper (Gbr) 89. Oliver Hucks (Gbr) 90. Tobias Risan Nakken (Nor) 91.
Reilly Pargeter (Can) 92. George Kimber (Gbr)
Partants : 171 Classés : 92 Moyenne : 39.526
km/h
Palmarès de la Rutland-Melton Cicle Classic
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|