DESCARTES-TOURS, 200 km
1. Jason TESSON (Fra) en 4h41'22" 2. Gerben Thijssen (Bel) 3.
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) 4. Rory Townsend (Irl) 5. Clément Venturini (Fra) 6.
Emmanuel Morin (Fra) 7. Enrico Zanoncello (Ita) 8. Francisco Galvan (Esp) 9.
Matyas Kopecky (Tch) 10. Paul Hennequin (Fra) 11. Maël Guégan (Fra) 12.
Filippo Fiorelli (Ita) 13. Vito Braet (Bel) 14. Paul Lapeira (Fra) 15.
Alexandre Delettre (Fra) 16. Florian Dauphin (Fra) 17. Leander Van Hautegem
(Bel) 18. Andrea Raccagni Noviero (Ita) 19. Fredrik Dversnes (Nor) 20.
Axel Mariault (Fra) 21. Romain Cardis (Fra) 22. Marc Sarreau (Fra) 23.
Jérémy Leveau (Fra) à 7" 24. Morné Van Niekerk (Afs) à 8" 25.
Jon Aberasturi (Esp) 26. Anthony Perez (Fra) 27. Killian Verschuren (Fra) 28.
Théo Delacroix (Fra) 29. Gabriel Berg (Fra) 30. Marcel Camprubi (Esp) 31.
Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (Nor) 32. Carl-Frederik Bévort (Dan) 33. Fabien
Grellier (Fra) 34. Thibaud Gruel (Fra) 35. Valentin Ferron (Fra) 36.
Joris Delbove (Fra) 37. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) 38. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) 39.
Julien Simon (Fra) à 15" 40. Thibault Guernalec (Fra) à 17" 41.
Valentin Retailleau (Fra) à 19" 42. Filippo Magli (Ita) 43. Baptiste
Vadic (Fra) à 22" 44. Martin Marcellusi (Ita) à 39" 45. Jonathan
Couanon (Fra) à 43" 46. Dion Smith (Nzl) à 46" 47. Matisse Julien
(Can) à 48" 48. Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko (Esp) 49. Pierre-Henry Basset
(Fra) 50. Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) 51. James Fouché (Nzl) 52. Niels
Driesen (Bel) 53. Rait Ärm (Est) 54. Ronan Augé (Fra) 55. Noah Hobbs
(Gbr) 56. Kenny Molly (Bel) 57. Unai Iribar (Esp) 58. Anders Skaarseth
(Nor) 59. Norman Vahtra (Est) 60. Tom Devriendt (Bel) à 57" 61.
Léandre Lozouet (Fra) à 2'08" 62. William Cormac Nisbet (Gbr) 63.
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) à 3'10" 64. Marcus Sander Hansen (Dan) à 3'13" 65.
Alexander Konijn (Hol) à 3'18" 66. Alessio Delle Vedove (Ita) à 3'52" 67.
Nicolas Alustiza (Esp) 68. Antoine Hue (Fra) 69. Thomas Boudat (Fra) 70.
Paul Ourselin (Fra) 71. Jakob Schmidt (All) 72. Riccardo Lucca (Ita) 73.
Ben Askey (Gbr) 74. Hugo Toumire (Fra) 75. Artus Jaladeau (Fra) 76.
Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) 77. Andrea Peron (Ita) 78. Eugenio Sanchez (Esp) 79.
Simon Dalby (Dan) 80. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) 81. Marti Marquez (Esp) 82.
Andréa Mifsud (Fra) à 3'56" 83. Alexy Faure-Prost (Fra) à 3'59" 84.
Unai Zubeldia (Esp) à 5'40" 85. Iker Bonillo (Esp) 86. Timon Loderer
(All) 87. Jon Rye-Johnsen (Nor) à 5'43" 88. Dillon Corkery (Irl) 89.
Filippo Ridolfo (Ita) 90. Sam Brand (Gbr) 91. Robin Plamondon (Can) 92.
Matthew Walls (Gbr) 93. Negasi Haylu Abreha (Eth) 94. Miguel Angel Fernandez
(Esp) 95. Unai Cuadrado (Esp) à 5'49" 96. Filippo Conca (Ita) 97.
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) à 5'54" 98. Hamish Beadle (Nzl) à 7'57" 99.
Bogdan Zabelinskiy (Chy) à 9'09" 100. Magnus Kulset (Nor) à 9'50" 101.
Hugh Harvey (Aus) à 10'19" 102. Noa Isidore (Fra) à 10'20" 103.
Tom Donnenwirth (Fra) 104. Samuel Leroux (Fra) à 10'33"
Abandons : Stefano
Oldani (Ita) Eddy Finé (Fra) Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Andrea Vendrame
(Ita) Lewis Bower (Nzl) Pierre Latour (Fra) Mikel Retegi (Esp) Antonio
Jesus Soto (Esp) Charles Planet (Fra) Nathan Smith (Gbr) Federico Savino
(Ita) Damien Girard (Fra) Jean-Louis Le Ny (Fra) Melvin Crommelinck
(Fra) Vincent Augustin (All) Jack Morrissey (All) Fabian Huber (All) Lukas
Baldinger (All) Georg Krause (All)
Sprints des vignobles : Sam
BRAND (Gbr) Monts/Prix des châteaux : Niels DRIESEN (Bel) Espoirs : Matyas KOPECKY (Tch) Equipes : ARKÉA-B&B
HOTELS
Partants :
123 Classés : 104 Moyenne : 42.649 km/hDisputé le 24
mars 2024.
Palmarès de la Roue Tourangelle
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|