PECCIOLI-PECCIOLI, 195.9 km
1. Alexey LUTSENKO (Kaz) en 4h22'57" 2. Sonny Colbrelli
(Ita) à 1'03" 3. Simone Velasco (Ita) à 1'04" 4. Kristian Sbaragli
(Ita) 5. Filippo Ganna (Ita) à 1'59" 6. Davide Cimolai (Ita) à 2'16" 7.
Fabian Lienhard (Sui) 8. Marco Canola (Ita) 9. Andrea Vendrame (Ita) 10.
Michael Albasini (Sui) 11. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) 12. Davide Gabburo
(Ita) 13. Julien Simon (Fra) 14. Simone Consonni (Ita) 15. Andrea Pasqualon
(Ita) 16. Mauro Finetto (Ita) à 2'20" 17. Nikolay Cherkasov (Rus) 18.
Guillaume Martin (Fra) 19. Mattia Bais (Ita) à 2'23" 20. Romain Combaud
(Fra) 21. Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus (Ery) 22. Leonardo Basso (Ita) 23.
Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) 24. Nelson Andres Soto (Col) 25. Diego Rosa
(Ita) à 2'27" 26. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) 27. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita)
à 2'30" 28. Enrico Barbin (Ita) 29. Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) à 2'39" 30.
Daniel Savini (Ita) à 2'43" 31. Anthony Perez (Fra) à 2'50" 32.
Manuele Mori (Ita) 33. Umberto Marengo (Ita) 34. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita)
à 2'52" 35. Phil Bauhaus (All) à 2'59" 36. Simone Ravanelli
(Ita) à 3'06" 37. Simone Petilli (Ita) à 3'15" 38. Damiano Cima
(Ita) 39. Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) à 7'36" 40. Dario Puccioni (Ita) 41.
Miguel Eduardo Florez (Col) 42. Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) 43. Damian
Lüscher (Sui) 44. Marco Landi (Ita) 45. Ivan Martinelli (Ita) 46. Vadim
Pronskiy (Kaz) 47. Michele Gazzoli (Ita) 48. Samuele Zoccarato (Ita) 49.
Ivan Rovny (Rus) 50. Nicolas Dalla Valle (Ita) à 7'40" 51. Brice
Feillu (Fra) 52. Maxime Jarnet (Fra) 53. Attilio Viviani (Ita) à 7'41" 54.
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) 55. Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) à 7'44" 56. Igor Boev
(Rus) à 7'47" 57. Jhonathan Manuel Narvaez (Equ) à 7'53" 58.
Alberto Dainese (Ita)
Abandons : Juan José Lobato (Esp) Joan
Bou (Esp) Imerio Cima (Ita) Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Sho Hatsuyama (Jap) Egan
Arley Bernal (Col) Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ivan Ramiro Sosa (Col) Yuriy
Natarov (Kaz) Chun Kai Feng (Tai) Andrea Garosio (Ita) Antonio Nibali
(Ita) Marcel Sieberg (All) Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Davide Formolo (Ita) Gregorio
Ferri (Ita) Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Stefano Oldani (Ita) Stefan Bissegger
(Sui) Alexander Balmer (Sui) Joel Suter (Sui) Johan Jacobs (Sui) Mauro
Schmid (Sui) Matteo Busato (Ita) Luca Covili (Ita) Umberto Orsini (Ita) Francesco
Romano (Ita) Roberto Carlos Gonzalez (Pan) Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Luca
Raggio (Ita) Warren Barguil (Fra) Aurélien Doleatto (Fra) Anthony Delaplace
(Fra) Romain Le Roux (Fra) Florian Vachon (Fra) Mauricio José Moreira
(Uru) Jon Irisarri (Esp) Oier Lazkano (Esp) Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
(Equ) Eusebio Pascual (Esp) Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delio Fernandez
(Esp) Iuri Filosi (Ita) Alexis Guerin (Fra) Javier Moreno (Esp) Stepan
Kuriyanov (Rus) Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Edwin Alcibiades Avila (Col) Matteo
Badilatti (Sui) Daniel Turek (Tch) Ruben Plaza (Esp) Guy Niv (Isr) Jhon
Darwin Atapuma (Col) Natnael Berhane (Ery) Marco Mathis (All) Pierre-Luc
Périchon (Fra) Frederik Backaert (Bel) Fabien Doubey (Fra) Bart De
Clercq (Bel) Marco Minnaard (Hol) Simon Pellaud (Sui) Anthony Rappo
(Sui) Martin Schäppi (Sui) Scott Quincey (Sui) Corey Davis (Usa) Leonardo
Bonifazio (Ita) Niccolo Salvietti (Ita) Gianni Pugi (Ita) Fabio Mazzucco
(Ita) Krzysztof Domin (Pol) Antonio Di Sante (Ita) Federico Burchio
(Ita) Roman Kustadinchev (Rus) Valter Ghigino (Ita) Franco Gabriel
Orocito (Arg) Orlando Pitzanti (Ita) Yamil Gabriel Tapia (Arg)
Partants : 135 Classés : 58 Moyenne :
44.701 km/hDisputé le 19 septembre 2019.
Palmarès de la Coppa Sabatini
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|