SARONNO-VARESE, 197.82 km 1. Primoz ROGLIC (Slo) en
4h40'46" 2. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) à 3" 3. Toms Skujins (Let) 4.
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) 5. Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) 6. Tiesj Benoot
(Bel) 7. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) 8. Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Gbr) 9. Damiano
Caruso (Ita) 10. Tim Wellens (Bel) 11. Pierre Latour (Fra) 12. Carlos
Verona (Esp) 13. Lawrence Warbasse (Usa) 14. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) 15.
Rafal Majka (Pol) 16. Simone Ravanelli (Ita) 17. Tanel Kangert (Est) 18.
Gianni Moscon (Ita) 19. Jakob Fuglsang (Dan) 20. Mattia Bais (Ita) 21.
Robert Power (Aus) 22. Hugh Carthy (Gbr) à 33" 23. Luis Leon Sanchez
(Esp) à 45" 24 .Salvatore Puccio (Ita) à 54" 25. Jonathan Lastra
(Esp) à 1'35" 26. Simone Velasco (Ita) 27. Miguel Eduardo Florez (Col) 28.
Eduard Prades (Esp) 29. Simone Petilli (Ita) 30. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) 31.
Anthony Perez (Fra) 32. Clément Champoussin (Fra) à 1'38" 33. Sebastian
Schönberger (Aut) à 1'46" 34. Ivan Rovny (Rus) 35. Robert Gesink
(Hol) à 2'40" 36. Sepp Kuss (Usa) 37. Kilian Frankiny (Sui) 38.
Patrick Konrad (Aut) 39. Jai Hindley (Aus) 40. Christopher Hamilton (Aus) 41.
Michael Storer (Aus) 42. Hugo Houle (Can) 43. Nathan Brown (Usa) 44.
Jan Polanc (Slo) 45. Diego Ulissi (Ita) à 4'13" 46. Louis Meintjes
(Afs) à 4'58" 47. Davide Gabburo (Ita) 48. Maximilian Schachmann
(All) à 5'19" 49. Simon Clarke (Aus) 50. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) 51.
François Bidard (Fra) 52. Rudy Molard (Fra) à 7'15" 53. Bauke Mollema
(Hol) 54. Mikaël Chérel (Fra) 55. Valentin Madouas (Fra) 56. Alexander
Aranburu (Esp) 57. Dylan Teuns (Bel) 58. George Bennett (Nzl) 59. Niklas
Eg (Dan) 60. David Gaudu (Fra) 61. Daniel Martin (Irl) 62. Wilco Kelderman
(Hol) à 7'32" 63. Jon Aberasturi (Esp) à 8'20" 64. Luis Angel
Mate (Esp) 65. Francesco Romano (Ita) 66. Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) 67.
Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) 68. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) 69. Ben Gastauer (Lux) 70.
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Ery) 71. Ben Swift (Gbr) 72. Tomasz Marczynski
(Pol) 73. Danilo Wyss (Sui) 74. Steve Morabito (Sui) 75. Michal Golas
(Pol) 76. Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) 77. Marco Canola (Ita) 78. Carlos
Barbero (Esp) 79. Edwin Alcibiades Avila (Col) Abandons
: Mads Pedersen (Dan) Julien Bernard (Fra) Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Michael
Gogl (Aut) Leonardo Basso (Ita) Edward Dunbar (Irl) Richard Antonio
Carapaz (Equ) Jaime Castrillo (Esp) Jasha Sütterlin (All) Alejandro
Valverde (Esp) Koen Bouwman (Hol) Laurens De Plus (Bel) Steven Kruijswijk
(Hol) Davide Formolo (Ita) Emanuel Buchmann (All) Gregor Mühlberger
(Aut) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Ivan
Garcia Cortina (Esp) Mark Padun (Ukr) Davide Ballerini (Ita) Manuele
Boaro (Ita) Dario Cataldo (Ita) Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Valerio Conti
(Ita) Manuele Mori (Ita) Aliaksandr Riabushenko (Blr) Mathias Frank
(Sui) Sander Armée (Bel) Rémy Mertz (Bel) Brent Van Moer (Bel) Jelle
Vanendert (Bel) Johannes Fröhlinger (All) Martin Salmon (All) William
Bonnet (Fra) Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Sean Bennett (Usa) Michael
Woods (Can) Roman Kreuziger (Tch) Michael Valgren Andersen (Dan) Reinardt
Janse Van Rensburg (Afs) Gino Mäder (Sui) Jon Irisarri (Esp) Matteo
Malucelli (Ita) Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (Ery) Nathan Earle (Aus) Omer
Goldstein (Isr) Ruben Plaza (Esp) Enrico Barbin (Ita) Giovanni Carboni
(Ita) Luca Covili (Ita) Umberto Orsini (Ita) Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Jhon
Darwin Atapuma (Col) Nicolas Edet (Fra) Jesper Hansen (Dan) José
Herrada (Esp) Artem Nych (Rus) Igor Boev (Rus) Petr Rikunov (Rus) Aleksey
Rybalkin (Rus) Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Sergey Shilov (Rus) Francesco
Gavazzi (Ita) Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Umberto
Marengo (Ita) Ruben Dario Acosta (Col) Joan Bou (Esp) Nicola Bagioli
(Ita) Hideto Nakane (Jap) Alejandro Osorio (Col) Filippo Zaccanti
(Ita)
Non-partant : Alexander Cataford (Can)
Partants
: 153 Classés : 79 Moyenne : 42.274 km/h
Disputé le 8 octobre 2019.
Palmarès des Tre Valli Varesine
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|