Etapes du 30/05 au 03/06/2007
1 Beitostølen-Beitostølen, 157 km 2 Fagernes-Vik i Hole,
185 km 3 Hønefoss-Kleivstua, 148 km 4 Hønefoss-Hønefoss, 160 km 5 Hønefoss-Hønefoss, 160
km
1 Beitostølen-Beitostølen, 157 km 1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) en 3h46'22" 2. Bram Schmitz (Hol) à 3" 3. Viktor Renäng
(Sue) 4. Daniel Holm Foder (Dan) 5. Joost Van
Leijen (Hol) 6. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Sue) 7. Thomas Oredsson
(Dan) 8. Gabriel Rasch (Nor) 9. André Steensen
(Dan) 10. Peter Riis Andersen (Dan) * Edvald Boasson Hagen
2 Fagernes-Vik i Hole,
185 km 1.
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) en 4h22'33" 2. Marcel Beima (Hol) à 6" 3.
Daniel Holm Foder (Dan) 4. Thomas Oredsson (Dan) 5.
Gabriel Rasch (Nor) 6. Bram Schimtz (Hol) 7.
Roy Hegreberg (Nor) 8. Morten Hegreberg
(Nor) 9. Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) 10. Peter
Riis Andersen (Dan) * Edvald Boasson Hagen
3 Hønefoss-Kleivstua, 148 km 1.
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) en 4h03'42" 2.
Viktor Renäng (Sue) à 3" 3. Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
à 18" 4. Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) à 1'57" 5.
Peter Riis Andersen (Dan) à 3'10" 6. Fredrik
Ericsson (sue) à 3'22" 7. Marcel Beima (Hol)
à 3'25" 8. Lasse Bøchman (Dan) à 3'36" 9. Björn
Hoeben (Hol) à 3'39" 10. Geir Inge Berg (Nor) à 3'42" *
Edvald Boasson Hagen
4 Hønefoss-Hønefoss, 160 km 1.
Peter Riis Andersen (Dan) en 4h10'09" 2.
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (Dan) 3. Morten Hegreberg
(Nor) 4. Thomas Oredsson (Dan) 5. Roy Curvers
(Hol) 6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) 7. Joost Van
Leijen (Hol) 8. Lasse Bøchman (Dan) 9. Fredrik
Ericsson (Sue) 10. Marcel Beima (Hol) * Edvald
Boasson Hagen
5 Hønefoss-Hønefoss, 160
km 1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) en 4h07'46" 2. Roy Hegreberg
(Nor) 3. Morten Hegreberg (Nor) 4. Daniel Holm Foder
(Dan) 5. Peter Riis Andersen (Dan) 6. Joost Van
Leijen (Hol) 7. Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) 8.
Geir Inge Berg (Nor) 9. Marcel Beima (Hol) 10.
Gabriel Rasch (Nor)
Classement général :
1. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN (Nor) en 20h15'32" 2. Viktor
Renäng (Sue) à 12" 3. Gabriel Rasch (Nor) à
27" 4. Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) à 2'06" 5.
Peter Riis Andersen (Dan) à 3'19" 6. Fredrik
Ericsson (Sue) à 3'31" 7. Marcel Beima
(Hol) à 3'34" 8. Lasse Bøchman (Dan) à 3'45" 9.
Thomas Oredsson (Dan) à 3'51" 10. Jakob Fuglsang
(Dan) m.t.
11. Fredrik Kessiakoff (Sue) à 4'02" 12. Joost Van Leijen (Hol) à 4'17" 13. Tamas Lengyel (Hon) à
4'52" 14. Petter Renäng (Sue) à 5'37" 15. Emil Lindgren (Sue) à
6'04" 16. Tom Larsen (Nor) à 6'05" 17. Roy Hegreberg (Nor) à
6'21" 18. Björn Hoeben (Hol) à 6'32" 19. André Steensen (Dan) à
6'38" 20. Morten Hegreberg (Nor) à 6'56" 21. Robert Österling (Sue) à
8'38" 22. Geir Lien (Nor) à 8'54" 23. Roy Curvers (Hol) à
9'04" 24. Thijs Van Amerongen (Hol) à 9'08" 25. Kalle Sandell (Sue) à
9'47" 26. Michael Larsen (Dan) à 10'01" 27. Lars Andersson (Sue) à
10'38" 28. Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (Dan) à 10'47" 29. Stian Remme (Nor) à
12'06" 30. Joachim Bøhler (Nor) à 12'23" 31. Henrik Åbom (Sue) à
12'46" 32. Sead Mujacevic (Sue) à 13'42" 33. Mikael Lehtomaa (Sue) à
14'10" 34. Mikael Brunsvik (Nor) à 14'13" 35. Christoffer Berggren (Nor) à
15'12" 36. Trond Kristian Schweder (Nor) m.t. 37. Petter Lundblad (Sue) à
16'22" 38. Jon Einar Bergsland (Nor) à 16'42" 39. Stein Morten Storrö (Nor) à
16'48" 40. Geir Inge Berg (Nor) à 16'52" 41. Henrik Nordström (Sue) à
17'09" 42. Tore Haslemo (Nor) à 18'08" 43. Michael Ellermann Jaeger (Dan) à
19'52" 44. Andreas Sand (Nor) à 22'11" 45. Simon Lerbech Jensen (Dan) à
22'34" 46. Bram Schmitz (Hol) à 23'43" 47. Marius Nyhammer (Nor) à
23'56" 48. Jan Gunnars (Sue) à 24'30" 49. Torgeir Folkestad (Nor) à
24'45" 50. Christer Rake (Nor) à 24'50" 51. Daniel Holm Foder (Dan) à
26'05" 52. Alf Roger Holme (Nor) à 26'21" 53. Jakob Kollerup (Dan) à
26'42" 54. Stig Lökken (Nor) m.t. 55. Håvard Nybø (Nor) à
28'37" 56. Ole Kristian Ringnes (Nor) à 29'29" 57. Göran Syversen (Nor) à
31'05" 58. Johan Landström (Sue) à 31'29" 59. Askild Larsen (Nor) à
32'45" 60. Torje Digernes (Nor) à 33'13" 61. Kaspar Schjønnemann (Dan) à
37'34" 62. Hans Fredrik Hellebergshaugen (Nor) à
38'07" 63. Magnus Bergseth (Nor) à 38'10" 64. Gunar Grönland (Sue) à
40'52" 65. Marius Jevnesven (Nor) à 41'08" 66. Even Thorstad (Nor) à
44'02" 67. Fredrik Wilmann (Nor) à 44'28" 68. Kristian Flöysvik (Nor) à
44'49" 69. Jan De Haan (Hol) à 48'22" 70. Dirk Beliemakers (Hol) à
48'43" 71. Stian Sommerseth (Nor) à 53'13" 72. Niek Basten (Hol) à
53'51" 73. Jens Erik Madsen (Dan) à 55'06" 74. Christ Myerscough (Sue) à
57'42" 75. Anders Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) à
58'35" 76. Ola Inge Dröpping (Nor) à 59'28" 77. Morten Martinsen (Nor) à
1h00'15" 78. Roger Nasvik (Nor) à 1h02'27" 79. Goytan Lilholt (Dan) à
1h03'32" 80. Joakim Prestmo (Nor) à 1h03'42" 81. Odmund Langset (Nor) à
1h09'13" 82. Atle Ekenberg (Nor) à 1h11'03" 83. Ludvig Lundberg (Sue) à
1h14'23" 84. Flemming Rasmussen (Dan) à 1h18'16" 85. Martin Erlandsson (Sue) à
1h21'52" 86. Kasper Malmkjaer (Dan) à 1h27'25" 87. Lars Stenslökken (Nor) à
1h36'10" 88. Magnus Espland (Nor) à 1h38'14" 89. Ole Petter Vibekken (Nor) à
1h40'40"
Partants : 126
Classés : 89 Distance : 810 km
Moyenne : 39.982 km/h
Sprints : Roy CURVERS (Hol) Montagne
: Björn HOEBEN (Hol) Espoirs : Edvald BOASSON
HAGEN (Nor) Equipe : MAXBO-BIANCHI
Palmarès du Ringerike G.P
Une remarque sur ce fichier ? : écrivez-nous
|